Preis von Christoph Hess
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:15 Uhr (24.02.2021)
Richter:  Werner Peters
Heike Petersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
302
For Cash 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / For Pleasure / Casall / B: König,Dr. Harald / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
2
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
094
Cascon Blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Chacco-Blue / B: Ahlmann,Vanessa / Z: Ahlmann,Ulrich
............
3
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
281
Elegance 50  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Royal Dream / Exkurs / B: Gerken,Rebecca-Juana / Z: Wulfsberg,Dr. Susanne
............
4
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
131
Charlotte 240  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Caretino / B: Boysen,Dieter / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
............
5
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
381
It's Showtime 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cento / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
6
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
437
Marolot PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Araconit / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
443
Monte Kahlo  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Monte Bellini / Le Cou Cou / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Wendeln,Günther
............
8
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
078
Casa Blougia PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
192
Constanzehof's Toy Story  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
11
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
368
Ilou 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contender / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: Bruegge,Werner
............
12
Julius Maximilian Görnig 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
608
Iowa  
S / 2016
............
13
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
511
Smooth Criminal 4  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Exploit de Roulard / B: Tung,Su Wang / Z: Leichle,Mike
............
15
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
596
Adagio for Strings  
H / Holst / SCHWB / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Nekton / B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Wieske,Majbritt
............
16
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
345
Hannah von der Söhr  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Witt,Tjark
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
365
Ida Jay  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini I / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
18
Giulia Maria Schöttler 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
371
India 119  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Nekton / B: Hensen,Yvonne / Z: Hensen,Yvonne
............
19
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
373
Indira P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
20
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
416
Leon 668  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Cassini II / B: Gahde,Hinrich / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
21
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
426
Lorimer 5  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / Canabis / Heartbreaker / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
............
22
Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
481
Quiara 13  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Quiran / Lorentin I / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Sabine
............
23
Jack Ryan Webb 
NZL / RV Roland-Wedel
544
Vaquero 33  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Carlos DZ / B: Gill-Fabier,Kim / Z: Gill-Fabier,Kim
............
24
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
546
Vinotage  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Plot Blue / 106VA44 / B: Petersen,Thomas / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
............
25
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
258
Diacan 3  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Caretino / B: Battermann,Philipp / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
26
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
523
Tirana R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
............
27
Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
039
Calixo  
H / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clearway / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
............
28
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
052
Capriconia D  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Casado / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
29
Marco Leuschner 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
057
Caradas 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Coronado / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
............
30
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
081
Casallfino  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
............
31
Jasper Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
124
Chagina  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Chupalino / Cassiano / B: Sievers,Harm / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
32
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
191
Constanzehof's Samu  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Somersby / Carolus I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
33
Sanne Zimmer 
DEN
584
Dream Dance  
W / 2015
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
35
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
595
Universum von Petersberg  
W
............
36
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
496
Rosalinde 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2016 / Rocco Granata / Cassin / B: Petersen,Jakob / Z: Petersen,Jakob
............
37
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
384
Ivette 17  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Contender / B: Steuber,Ulrich / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
............
38
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
304
For the Beat PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cornet's Balou / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
39
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
543
Vancouver 77  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cartani / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Winstel,Michael
............
40
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
008
Änne 3  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / B: Saggau,Susanne / Z: Saggau,Susanne
............
41
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
357
Hightower AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
43
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
382
Itschuli  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Coronado / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
............
44
Julius Maximilian Görnig 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
344
Halva 11  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cor de la Bryere / B: Sellier,Dr. Louis / Z: Sellier,Dr. Louis
............
45
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
249
Daphne 202  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Calato / B: Leichle,Mike Patrick / Z: Leichle,Mike
............
47
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
597
Hans-Werner  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cormint / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
48
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
134
Chaviva SR  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Corrado I / B: Rodzynek,Sharon / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
............
49
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
376
Inside of my Heart  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Cassini I / B: Voß,Thomas / Z: Voß,Thomas
............
50
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
501
San Salvador R  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Shalom d'Altenbach / Camax L / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Karl-Hermann u.Magarethe Raab GbR,
............