FRANÇAIS
NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

13 115CM

Startliste: 63 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jan Motmans 
BEL
381
Kebea KS  
M / KWPN / Donkerbruin / Carambole / Larino
............
2
Maud Agterberg 
NED
1494
Limoncello  
M / bwp / vos / Der Sernaat 111 / Chatman
............
3
Johan Bergs 
NED
113
Jelvinia  
............
4
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
1387
Origi vd Rostal  
G / Bwp / bruin / Thunder vd Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin
............
5
Kristian Houwen 
NED
1491
Kir royal  
M / Kwpn / Bruin / Edinburgh / Heartbreaker
............
6
Nadieh Plegt 
BEL
201
Kathmandoe  
G / Kwpn / Bay / Namelus R / Democraat
............
7
Charlotte Peeters 
BEL
1481
Tekila Du Beau Mont  
M / Selle francais / Vos / Nectar Des Forets / Fantin De Ravieres
............
8
Roy Hendriks 
NED
156
Excellent Halewijn  
G / KWPN / Bruin / Dutch Design / Heartbreaker
............
9
Jef Wellens 
BEL
144
Peanuts van Baublo  
G / BWP / bruin / x / x
............
10
Merel Jonckers 
BEL
1152
Jacenta S  
M / BWP / White / Lord z / Carthago
............
11
Sophie Schoonwater 
NED
1484
Oxford Mv  
G / Bwp / Zwart / Douglas / Chatman
............
12
Stephanie Whitworth 
NED
1327
Koanita HX  
M / KWPN / Vos / Elvis ter Putte / Chamonix
............
13
Paul Kennedy 
NED
1495
Origi  
............
14
Teun Vestjens 
NED
1489
Havangka  
M / KWPN / Bruin / Andiamo / -
............
15
Ellis Pex 
NED
843
Kingsly  
G / paard / vos / Arezzo vdl / zirocco blue
............
16
Joris van Helmond 
NED
759
Koberlina TN  
M / KWPN / Brown / Eldorado / Verdi
............
17
Larissa Bijl 
NED
1497
Katoo  
M / Kwpn / Zwartbruin / Gaillard de la pomme / Caramba
............
18
Jan Vlemmix 
BEL
194
Beldiso  
G / paard / Bruin / Bienno vh Sonnishof / indian gold
............
19
Marten Gunnarsson 
NED
763
Avicii  
M / NN / Vos / Ambler Gambler / NN
............
20
Gabryella Dufour 
NED
535
Jamerson  
G / Kwpn / Brown / Kannan / Numero uno
............
21
Johan Bergs 
NED
114
Levista  
............
22
Cecilie Hatteland 
NED
228
Citoloma  
M / Horse / Brown / Calvaro / Tygo
............
23
Joey Alberti 
GER
350
Giga berlina  
M / Kwpn / Vos / Baltic / Legaat
............
24
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
1281
Olympic vh Russeltveld  
G / bwp / bruin / Clarimo
............
25
Kristian Houwen 
NED
1490
Klik klak  
G / Kwpn / Bruin / Edinburgh / Nn
............
26
Riu Pinto 
POR
305
Hermione  
............
27
Jan Motmans 
BEL
342
O. Ziezo DB  
M / BWP / Schimmel / Zilverstar T / Lord Z
............
28
Ellen Timmermans 
BEL
1187
Nana d’Uno C Z  
M / Zangersheide / Brown / Numero Uno / Atomic van de Warande
............
29
Nadieh Plegt 
BEL
160
Nina  
M / Zangersheide / Chestnut / Nabab de reve / Goodtimes
............
30
Stephanie Whitworth 
NED
1326
K-Tanangra  
M / KWPN / Donkere vos / Don Diablo HX / Warrant
............
31
Sophie Schoonwater 
NED
1483
Indiana  
M / Bwp / Bruin / Indoctro / Nn
............
32
Merel Jonckers 
BEL
1151
Mascara vh Schaeck  
M / BWP / Black / Diamant De Semilly / Shindler de Muze
............
33
Teun Vestjens 
NED
1488
Jidane  
M / KWPN / Fos / Ircolando / -
............
34
Johan Bergs 
NED
112
Kalou vinia  
............
35
Ellis Pex 
NED
542
Thor  
G
............
36
Frauke Van der Rijt 
BEL
137
I Carrera  
M / Belgisch warmbloed / Donkerbruin / Cyklon Texass / Pablo van Berkenbroek
............
37
Jan Vlemmix 
BEL
193
Verdi  
G / paard / vos / Vigo / Heartbreaker
............
38
Larissa Bijl 
NED
1498
Kariva  
M / Kwpn / Donkerbruin / Caramba / No limit
............
39
Esther Manders 
NED
1486
Hannibal vd Berghoeve Z  
G / zangersheide / bruin / Harley VDL / Darco
............
40
Paul Kennedy 
NED
1496
Nikki  
............
41
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
1279
One Way vd Kwakkelhoek  
G / Bwp / bruin / Jilbert Vant Ruytershof / Toulon
............
42
Marten Gunnarsson 
NED
762
Kookai  
G / NN / Bruin / NN / NN
............
43
Joey Alberti 
GER
395
King of the Lowlands  
G / KWPN / Bruin / Tornesch / Ephebe for Ever
............
44
Johan Bergs 
NED
1456
Kyfo  
............
45
Kristian Houwen 
NED
1493
Joep  
S / Kwpn / Bruin / Cidane / Emilion
............
46
Joey Alberti 
GER
315
Calangina W Z  
M / Kwpn / Schimmel / Clinton / Heartbreaker
............
47
Nadieh Plegt 
BEL
200
Kasandra  
M / Kwpn / Grey / Durango vdl / Sheraton
............
48
Stephanie Whitworth 
NED
1325
Ogoun of the Paddocks  
G / BWP / Donker Bruin / Contendro I / Carthago
............
49
Sophie Schoonwater 
NED
1459
Jarezza  
M / Kwpn / Donkerbruin / Arezzo VDL / Cardento
............
50
Cecilie Hatteland 
NED
183
Dom  
G / Horse / Brown / Dominator / Xx
............
51
Jan Motmans 
BEL
382
Don Corleone Z  
G / Z / Vos / Diamant De Semilly / Darco
............
52
Spencer Roe 
NED
312
Nn  
G / Nn / Nn / Nn / Nn
............
53
P Keunen 
NED
1482
Kavaliers Blue BW  
M / paard / schimmel / Zirocco Blue VDL / Lancelot
............
54
P Keunen 
NED
1440
Kavaliers Blue  
M / paard / schimmel / Zirocco Blue VDL / Lancelot
............
55
Johan Bergs 
NED
179
King Londons daimond  
M / KWPN / Skimmel
............
56
Ellis Pex 
NED
919
Kadinsky  
G
............
57
Teun Vestjens 
NED
1487
Felice  
M / KWPN / Donker bruin / Calvaro Z / Larome
............
58
Dominique Langens 
NED
1436
Lakuna Matata  
............
59
Iris Lambrichs 
NED
1480
Lumière  
M / Kwpn / Brown / Jaguar Mail / Lux
............
60
Jan Vlemmix 
BEL
132
Pavlini vd Zijp  
M / paard / zwart / Tonixe / Heartbreaker
............
61
Iris Lambrichs 
NED
1480
Lumière  
M / Kwpn / Brown / Jaguar Mail / Lux
............
62
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
1376
Olisco vd D&D Hoeve  
G / Bwp / Schimmel / Galisco v Paemel
............
63
Kristian Houwen 
NED
1492
Kantos  
S / Kwpn / Schimmel / Cantos / Cardento
............