HEINZLER Netzmontagen GmbH
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:48 Uhr (31.03.2021)

Richter:  Kathrin van Wees
Philipp Gessler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
141
Skip 56  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Stakkato / Gloster / 105BH85 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
0.00 58.11
44.00 EUR
2
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
131
Pepone 57  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / Calypso II / B: Schultheiß,Hermann / Z: Müller,Georg
0.00 59.98
36.00 EUR
3
Dominique Zbinden 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
172
Emilio KM CH  
W / BR / 2015
0.00 60.36
30.00 EUR
4
Noelle Barry 
IRL / Gastlizenz GER
161
Nefertete van de Derks  
S / DB / 2013
0.00 60.45
26.00 EUR
5
Manuel Feige 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
145
Spicegirl  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Romino / B: Feige,Manuel / Z: Rapp,Matthias
0.00 61.26
24.00 EUR
6
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
139
Shadow 741  
W / DSP / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Ramino / B: Witzemann,Andy / Z: Witzemann,Andy
0.00 61.42
7
Janine Milz 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
101
Joyweis WV  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Glennridge / B: Milz,Janine / Z: ZG Comb.Wessels u.Vetker,
0.00 65.00
= 160.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Marion Haegler 
SUI / RSZ Boll
100
Jessy 329  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carrera VDL / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Dijk,W
0.00 69.42
9
Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
140
Sir Shutterfly Sein Sohn H.H  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Landsieger I / 104VH60 / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch, / Z: Huttrop-Hage,Gerd
0.00 71.49
10
Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
020
Caramello 33  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2013 / B: Huttrop-Hage,Kai
1.00 72.08
11
Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
148
Togo 37  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2012 / La Calidad / Creool / 106TR69 / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch,
1.00 72.17
12
Leane Steffen 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
175
Ramazamba  
W / BR / 2012
2.00 76.02
13
Lina Heinzler 
GER / RK Schmalegg
113
Lasandro 25  
W / Bay / Db / 2012 / Larcon / Sandro / 107AT07 / B: Heinzler,Edim / Z: Schlachter,Hans
4.00 63.88
14
Nia-Naomi Kotulak 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
059
Contact 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cassini I / Quantum / 104OO08 / B: Volk,Kristina / Z: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe
4.00 64.39
15
Noelle Barry 
IRL / Gastlizenz GER
158
Kate EVS  
S / KWPN / SCH / 2015
4.00 64.95
16
Lina Heinzler 
GER / RK Schmalegg
006
Bachmat  
W / Pol. / Db / 2010 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Gin Tonic Star / 106SQ55 / B: Heinzler,Edim
4.00 70.60
17
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
156
Zappatina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lennon / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Peters,Boje
5.00 75.22
18
Nia-Naomi Kotulak 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
111
Landgraf's Lyrik  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Limasol / Ramalgo Z / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
8.00 66.59
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
021
Caramia 58  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Carrico / A Conto As / B: Grossmann,Karl / Z: Puhl,Jürgen
Ausgeschieden
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
074
Dylan HH  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Diarado / Clerus / 107CR82 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Wagner,Dr. Wolf-Dieter
Ausgeschieden