OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 72 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:28 Uhr (02.04.2021)

Richter:  Dieter Krull
Heinz-Jürgen Preller
Annett Schwarzer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Jennifer Barth 
GER / RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.
055
Casanova 408  
W / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Scampolo / B: Lindner,RenÞ / Z: Fischer,Andreas
65.00 52.43
72.00 EUR
2
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
050
Carry Gold 5  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Coupe de Coeur / B: Fritsch,Moritz / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
65.00 53.37
60.00 EUR
3
Luise Bayer 
GER / RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
237
Relaxa 2  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Ciacomini / L'Ami / 104ZW56 / B: Bayer,Dr. Ute / Z: Schulz,Doreen
65.00 55.56
51.00 EUR
4
Nancy Krause 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
001
A Sweet  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Askari / Levisto / 104PP24 / B: Krause,Nancy / Z: Wegt,Hans-Joachim
65.00 56.16
45.00 EUR
5
Carola Schedlbauer 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
199
Lotta 236  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Levisonn / Graf Grannus / 106BQ69 / B: Frank,Anke / Z: Auge,Josef
65.00 56.98
42.00 EUR
6
Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
029
Bungee 13  
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II / 105KX26 / B: Soldmann,Frank / Z: Püttgen,Josef
65.00 57.65
30.00 EUR
7
Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V.
011
Ascada Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Asca / Piano II / B: Herold,Olaf / Z: Herold,Olaf
65.00 58.72
30.00 EUR
8
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
157
GK Let's Go  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lerano / Calido I / 105IA98 / B: Heublein,Bettina / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
65.00 59.98
30.00 EUR
9
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
107
Con Corde 4  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Concorde / Chacco-Blue / 107AH29 / B: Sportpferde B. Wulschner, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
65.00 60.62
30.00 EUR
10
Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
218
My Cabellero  
H / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf / B: Laue,Jürgen / Z: Laue,Jürgen
65.00 62.92
11
Angela Sieber 
GER / RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.
253
Valerina 9  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Van Helsing / Gambrinus / B: Sieber,Andreas / Z: Knuth,Marlen
65.00 66.31
12
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
052
Cartendro  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Contendro I / B: Köhler,Olaf / Z: Thelker,Christian
65.00 67.20
= 390.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
016
Baloubina 8  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Rabino / B: Jakob,Erika / Z: Jakob,Erika
65.00 52.74
72.00 EUR
2
Anastasia Gaitanides 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
080
Chartbreaker 5  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Contender / 107AV71 / B: Hanseatic Sporthorses AC GmbH &Co.K / Z: Henck,Otto
65.00 55.21
60.00 EUR
3
Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V.
255
Vivien D  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Colander / B: Wittig,Martin / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
65.00 56.03
51.00 EUR
4
Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V.
103
Coachella J  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Askari / B: Jürges,Detlef / Z: Jürges,Detlef
65.00 56.68
45.00 EUR
5
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
077
Charis 32  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Ferman / 107BR37 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
65.00 57.47
42.00 EUR
6
Mathias Frauendorf 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
026
Bonita 483  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette / Z: Kühn,Thomas
65.00 58.25
30.00 EUR
7
Claudia Hartig 
GER / ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
150
Finja 123  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fabriano / Carnando / 106DX31 / B: Otte,Hansjochen / Z: Johanns,Annegret
65.00 59.45
30.00 EUR
8
Anastasia Gaitanides 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
004
Ally Mc Beal 36  
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Askari / Wendig / 106TY20 / B: Hanseatic Sporthorses AC GmbH &Co.K / Z: Thielecke,Jürgen
65.00 60.32
30.00 EUR
9
Sophie Sievers 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
109
Condelana  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Con Sherry / Expo'se / 106NS69 / B: Sievers,Sophie / Z: Schulz,Christian
65.00 61.17
30.00 EUR
10
Niels Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
230
Quanti be good  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Flamenco Desemilly / B: Klüsener,Niels / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
65.00 65.73
11
Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
203
Ludwig 273  
H / Bay / Db / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan / Landron B / B: Laue,Jürgen / Z: Höpfl,Franz-Xaver
65.00 66.87
12
Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
149
Feruna  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Fels / Damour / B: Herrmann,Jens / Z: Neu-Seeland Agrar GmbH,
65.00 67.29
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Madlen Walter 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
196
Lordana 44  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Canturo / B: Walter,Simone / Z: Sosath,Gerd
65.00 67.42
26
Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
030
Cäbbi  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Caretano Z / Coriano / B: Meier,Mona-Maika / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
65.00 67.85
27
Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
009
Arusha 21  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Askari / Colorit / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
64.00 52.82
28
Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
223
Nimett  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Montezuma / 104PU56 / B: Soldmann,Frank / Z: Morche,Burkhard
64.00 59.62
29
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
042
Canthali  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Check In / Glueckspilz / B: Hans,Anica / Z: Hans,Anica
64.00 65.02
30
Marco Hanisch 
GER / RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V.
192
Little Lady 246  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Landfrieden / B: Perl,Elisa / Z: Sõchsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
64.00 73.86
31
Charlise Fleischlig 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
092
Ciacomino  
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Ciaco's Son S / Carthago / B: ZG Schulz, / Z: ZG Schulz,
63.00 77.06
32
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
208
Macho 114  
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Monte Bellini / Landrebell / B: Buchheim,Steffen / Z: Mewes,Ralf
62.00 57.35
33
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
002
Abea 2  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Kolibris As / 107BR25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
62.00 64.00
34
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
257
White Catina  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Christian / Fighting Alpha / B: Akin,Constanze / Z: ZG Zimmermann,Marie u.Jens
62.00 65.30
35
Teresa Häsler 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
216
Moon d'Eclipse  
H / BWP / B / 2012 / Catoki / Calato / 105LZ63 / B: Al Suwaidi,Rashid / Z: Schricks B.V.B.A.,
62.00 67.42
36
Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
025
Bologna 18  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Breitling (MEX) / Nabab de Reve / B: Lietz,Anja / Z: Polak,Stefan
62.00 68.09
37
Leo Metzner 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
072
Chain 2  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Chin Champ / Carpaccio / 106EZ99 / B: Albeck,Dr. Simone / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
61.00 64.29
38
Nancy Krause 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
102
Clinta L  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Clinton I / Acorado I / B: Krause,Nancy / Z: Lau,Heinrich
61.00 65.05
39
Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
122
Curtis 77  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Colorit / Kolibri / B: Höpfner,Matthias / Z: Höpfner,Matthias
60.00 52.33
40
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
063
Centaura Quick  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Centauer Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
60.00 87.47
41
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
099
Clear Round T  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cassilano / Calido I / B: Beckmann,Pauline / Z: Timmreck,Frank
59.00 63.64
42
Antonia Häsler 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
170
Hylanderhof's Kanta Lou  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Kannan / Stakkato / B: Reitanlage Sonnenbrink GmbH, / Z: Dierking,Sina
59.00 66.68
43
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
245
Simply the Best 24  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Woldt,Janne / Z: Jacobs,Dr. Karl-Otto
58.00 51.87
44
Carola Schedlbauer 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
120
Cucki  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Cucaracha / Pay Day I / B: Legler,Christian / Z: Ritschel,Christina
58.00 53.38
45
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
068
Chacco-Lena  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy / Z: Horn,Renate
58.00 56.71
46
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
075
Chanio  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I / 106ZV34 / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
58.00 75.69
47
Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
056
Casco 21  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Concerto II / B: Lauterbach,Torsten / Z: Vullers,Anton
57.00 51.62
48
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
031
Cadeau du Ciel 5  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Corofino II / Acord II / 106LO72 / B: Heublein,Theresa / Z: Jansen,Angela
57.00 67.36
49
Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
033
Calinka 60  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Cassini II / B: Johanna, Hauke u. Burkhard Schwarz, / Z: Möller,Bernd
57.00 83.77
50
Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
188
Level up  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 104OG73 / B: Thiele AG, / Z: Petersen,Ina
56.00 63.80
51
Niels Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
146
Ey Leo  
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Flamenco Desemilly / B: Klüsener,Niels / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
56.00 90.39
52
Anna Wischnewski 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
155
Gates Bill Chavannais  
W / SBS / Schi / 2012 / Bill Gates Chavannais (E.T.) / Ogano Sitte / 106RW21 / B: Klessny,Nanet / Z: Evrard,Yvan
55.00 71.82
53
Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
151
Flipper Kiss  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Lord Calando / B: Laue,Jürgen / Z: ZG Burgstaller,
55.00 88.83
54
Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V.
234
Quentana vom Arendsee  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Galib Ben Afas ox / B: Dennstedt,Tilo / Z: Dennstedt,Tilo
54.00 73.10
55
Nancy Krause 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
036
Calme's Brockenhexe  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Calme / Forsyth / B: Krause,Nancy / Z: Meyer,Jochen
52.00 59.21
56
Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
100
Cleopatra N 3  
S / DSP / Df / 2013 / Casskeni II / Monte Bellini / B: Nebe,Bernd / Z: Nebe,Bernd
52.00 72.49
57
Pauline Beckmann 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
200
Lotta GM  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Lasirco / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 105AL05 / B: Beckmann,Pauline / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
51.00 55.73
58
Madlen Walter 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
040
Campino K 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cassandro II / Casander / B: Walter,Simone / Z: Köber,Stefan
48.00 68.86
59
Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V.
022
Benur  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Damour / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / Z: Pilger,Andrea
39.00 92.82
60
Leo Metzner 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
086
Chica del aire  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Ferragamo / 104ZO51 / B: Albeck,Dr. Simone / Z: Bente,Fritz
36.00 95.48
61
Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
090
Chogan P  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor / B: Sambill,Annika / Z: Pietscher GbR,
35.00 100.10
62
Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V.
141
Ekaterina  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cezaro / New Time / B: Schadock,Heike / Z: Schadock,Volkmar
25.00 52.09
63
Luise Bayer 
GER / RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
197
Lorena 145  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Quality / Corrado I / B: Kelle,Stefan / Z: Kelle,Steffen
25.00 54.61
64
Uwe Kuhlemann 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
250
Vainqueur D'Avenir  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Contendro I / 106DO67 / B: Kuhlemann,Uwe / Z: Rink,Hermann
25.00 58.99
65
Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
182
Lee 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel / Z: Maaßen,Helen
25.00 59.63
66
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
251
Valentine T  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cascari / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
25.00 60.02
67
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
228
Pomeline Z  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Embassy III / Pik Bube I / 104NT25 / B: Weiß,Silvio / Z: ZG Ziegler, Burgi u.Ulrich,
25.00 62.85
68
Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
225
Olli 108  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / For Pleasure / Colbert / 106OU18 / B: Soldmann,Frank / Z: Leuteritz,Dierk
25.00 67.91
69
Celine Kothe 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
117
Cortina 199  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Clinton II / Don Juan / B: Schumacher,Iris / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
23.00 62.57
70
Rene Köhler 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
148
Feodina  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105MB65 / B: Marko und Nikola Hõsler GbR, / Z: ZG Slingerland,Familie
20.00 72.80
71
Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
113
Coralina N  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit / B: Nebe,Lina / Z: Nebe,Bernd
17.00 67.08
Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
193
Little Lady 249  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Lenett / Stakkatol / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se / Z: Seineke,Wilfried
Aufgegeben