OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:37 Uhr (16.05.2021)
Richter:  H: Beate Dünfründt
C: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
M: Katharina von Stetten
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:35:00
Lotte Heuser 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
043
Jazzdance 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Jazz / Fidermark / B: Heuser,Lotte / Z: Hintemann,Norbert
............
2
11:41:30
Natalie Topalovic 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
057
Scarlett 664  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Dominion / Sandrit / B: Sittmann,Peggy / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
3
11:48:00
Felicitas Beck 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
025
Faido 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Sir Savoy / B: Greiner,Andrea / Z: Cordes,Hermann
............
4
11:54:30
Cecilia Huttrop-Hage 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
048
No Discussion H.H.  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Nintender / Landsieger I / 104NY70 / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch, / Z: Huttrop-Hage,Gerd
............
5
12:01:00
Kay Pawlowska 
GER / Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
053
Rhonda 22  
S / Bay / Db / 2012 / Decamerone / Rubinstein I / B: Gestüt Greim, / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
............
6
12:07:30
Cosima Gerhardt 
GER / RC Caballus
055
Rosenglanz 3  
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Rosentanz / Lord Liberty G / B: Erles,Susanne / Z: Westendarp,Johannes
............
7
12:14:00
Miriam Alber 
GER / PSV Onstmettingen
056
Samcro  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Son of Cologne / Florestan I / B: Alber,Miriam / Z: Lange,Franz Josef
............
8
12:20:30
Viktoria Ritter-Lüden 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
004
Antinori 7  
H / Holst / Db / 2004 / unbekannt / Lorentin I / B: Lüden,Jan / Z: Fürst,Vera
............
9
12:27:00
Jürgen Allgöwer 
GER / PSC Waidhof e.V.
010
Chocolate de Waidhof  
S / Württ / Db / 2010 / Cayton / Zarewitsch xx / 105AR67 / B: Allgöwer,Jürgen / Z: Allgöwer,Jürgen
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
10
12:43:30
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch 
GER / Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
011
Dakota 416  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Londonderry / B: Gestüt Greim, / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
............
11
12:50:00
Pia-Marie Feucht 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
015
Diamantino A  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Danny Gold / Halenkino / B: Feucht,Pia-Marie / Z: Arndt,Theodor
............
12
12:56:30
Andreas Fessler 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
016
Diamond Boy 10  
W / Württ / F / 2009 / Don Diamond / Disco-Tõnzer / B: Fessler,Andreas / Z: Hõfner,Werner
............
13
13:03:00
Pauline Kelly 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
017
Diosa de la luna  
S / Württ / Db / 2011 / Damon Hill / Lintas / B: Kelly,Christina / Z: Blum,Dagmar
............
14
13:09:30
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
040
Hoelgaard's Pride  
W / DWB / BSche / 2013 / Erlando / Farrington / B: Blue Hors Aps, / Z: Stutteri Hoelgaard A/S,
............
15
13:16:00
Lotte Heuser 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
020
Don-Franco - M  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Don Cardinale / B: Gruenberg,Oliver / Z: Hodel,Mike
............
16
13:22:30
Natalie Topalovic 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
001
Alabester  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Alabaster / Rosenkavalier / B: Gass,Michelle / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
17
13:29:00
Felicitas Beck 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
037
Gandria 13  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Dante Weltino / Kennedy / B: Meier,Michael / Z: Gestüt Heinen,
............