OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

3 Pon 1m

Ergebnisse: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler
Total
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Tesse Geboers 
BEL
51
Tommy  
Vos / 2003 / 103GW83 / B: erwin brans
0 0 = 0.00 24,10
2
Chloé Hoste 
BEL
45
Enjoy  
Bruin / 2001 / Mentos / Downland Folklore / B: Chloé Hoste / Z: Meier Heinz
0 0 = 0.00 24,34
3
Anneline Monsieur 
BEL
72
Joly's Eagle  
Bruin / 2007 / PRIORY PRICKLE / Kantje's ronaldo 197 / 104TA03 / B: Wendy Van Den Bossche / Z: Patrick Joly - De Brabander
0 0 = 0.00 25,87
4
Chloé Hoste 
BEL
46
Mieke  
Vos / 2009 / 106KC35 / B: Marita De Smedt
0 0 = 0.00 26,66
5
Fleur Volckaerts 
BEL
77
mirra van 't hollandhof  
BWP / Bruin / 2008 / Principal Dream vd Delthoeve / Emmickhoven's Diego / 107EV39 / B: Fleur Volckaerts / Z: Magda Geens
0 0 = 0.00 27,15
6
Lotte Vanstraelen 
BEL
68
Erica  
Vos / 2007 / Definitief / Weverijk's santana / B: Christophe Wouters
0 0 = 0.00 28,48
7
Hayley Lefevere 
BEL
80
Ictus D'enfer V/d Bremhoeve  
B.W.P. / Schimmel / 2004 / Galibot d'enfer 94241530d / Conor mac nessa 23 / 103BT27 / B: Wim Lefevere / Z: Vermander Filip
0 0 = 0.00 29,45
8
Emiel Duchene 
BEL
69
Moonfighter Machiavelli  
BWP / Schimmel / 2008 / Goliath van de Groenweg / Conway 971185*97 / 105DH73 / B: Melissa Moens
0 0 = 0.00 29,96
9
Kirsten Franken 
BEL
86
Ulrike de l'escaut  
BWP / Bruin / 2016 / Kadans van de Groenheuvel / kanshebber / B: Vanessa Van den Bergh
0 0 = 0.00 31,64
10
Sophie Withofs 
BEL
35
Ka van Orchid  
NRPS / Bruin / 2010 / Kanshebber / Milton / B: Edith Jans / Z: C. van de Laar
0 0 = 0.00 32,56
11
Charlotte Bleux 
BEL
58
Sweet Nimmerdor  
Vos / 2005 / Nimmerdor / B: Bleux Stables
0 0 = 0.00 33,19
12
Charlotte Bleux 
BEL
57
Purga  
NRPS / Vos / 2003 / Unknown / Unknown / B: Victoria Vervat
0 0 = 0.00 34,60
13
Ana Jacquet 
BEL
81
Joly's Fidalgo  
Bruin / 2008 / Kantje's norman / Kantje's ronaldo 197 / 105VS65 / B: Wim Dierckx
0 0 = 0.00 37,76
14
Tesse Geboers 
BEL
52
Ziggy Zen V.D.k  
NRPS / Bruin / 2009 / Zuidveld VDK / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105BF76 / B: erwin brans / Z: Pepping
0 4 = 4.00 25,48
15
Myrthe Koning 
BEL
40
Domino  
Bruin / 2011 / Starlyte mr Mole / Myjinski / B: Myrthe Koning / Z: Mr. Thomas - Chambers & Ms D. Arnold
4 0 = 4.00 26,07
16
Lars Verschueren 
BEL
39
Orchid's Manique  
NRPS / Vos / 2015 / Kanshebber / Kantje's Ronaldo / B: Peter De Schrijver / Z: C. v.d. Laar
0 4 = 4.00 26,16
17
Jana Corens 
BEL
75
Cavalor's Mona Liesa 12  
RHEIN / Bruin / 2004 / Mentos / FS Pavarotti / 102UU30 / B: PB Equestrian
0 4 = 4.00 27,59
18
Pheline Vroninks 
BEL
66
Saga Van Prinseveld  
BWP / Bruin / 2014 / Oosterbroeck Francois / Kanshebber / B: Hof ten Hulsbos / Z: NV Stal Prinseveld
0 4 = 4.00 29,32
19
Sarah Verheyen 
BEL
38
Foxy Lady Lg  
NRPS / Vos / 2005 / Vivaldi / Nante I / B: Sarah Verheyen
4 0 = 4.00 30,23
20
Olivia Vercleyen 
BEL
37
Tip top du terrier  
Divers / 2007 / B: Aude Jorion
0 4 = 4.00 30,50
21
Kirsten Franken 
BEL
85
Magic Lady Vd Ossenhoek  
Bruin / 2015 / Lomansheide Brent / Oosterbroek Francois / B: Corneel Franken
0 4 = 4.00 30,98
22
Rune Stevens 
BEL
73
Odis Van De Groenheuvel  
BWP / Vos / 2010 / Kadans Van De Groenheuvel / Calipso Van De Vondelhoeve / B: Kristof-Ilse Stevens-Schrauwen
0 4 = 4.00 31,72
23
Chloé Hoste 
BEL
71
Kodjo Van Orchid's  
NRPS / Bruin / 2011 / Kanshebber / Milton / B: Stal Prinseveld Nv / Z: Carla Van De Laar
0 4 = 4.00 32,05
24
Hugo D'Haene 
BEL
64
Golden Lady Van De Moskifarm  
SBS / Schimmel / 2012 / DorÉ Van 't Zorgvliet / Durello / B: Danny Hebberecht / Z: Danny Hebberecht
0 4 = 4.00 33,59
25
Cathéline Welvaert 
BEL
82
Roxanne  
Bruin / 2004 / B: Hendrik De Roose
4 0 = 4.00 34,22
26
Eline De Brone 
BEL
84
Ikkepuk v't Plutoniahof  
BWP / Vos / 2008 / Nevado Van De Rostal / Capitol I / B: Ann Amerijckx / Z: Guide De Cauwer
0 4 = 4.00 35,80
27
Birsen Vercammen 
BEL
79
Valiënte  
Divers / 2011 / Hoppenhof's Hero / Wicked Courtjester / B: Birsen Vercammen / Z: J. Vossebeld
7 0 = 7.00 36,00
28
Marte Sterckx 
BEL
83
Orchid's Xilla  
NRPS / Bruin / 2014 / Kanshebber / Milton / 107FC64 / B: Sofie Van den Broeck / Z: Carla Van de Laar
4 4 = 8.00 32,28
29
Giel Kerkhofs 
BEL
53
Kantje's Ember  
Bruin / 2009 / Justice HR / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy / 105DL05 / B: Gunter Janssen / Z: Van de Rakt
4 4 = 8.00 35,76
30
Giel Kerkhofs 
BEL
54
Fancy  
Schimmel / 2012 / Unknown / Unknown / B: Giel Kerkhofs / Z: Unknown
4 4 = 8.00 36,09
31
Charlotte Verlinden 
BEL
74
Jana de Berlott  
BWP / Bruin / 2005 / Nortan de la Boverie / Unknown / B: Charlotte Verlinden / Z: Christine Lenz-beckers
4 8 = 12.00 32,56
32
Emiel Duchene 
BEL
41
Tayou Van Den Haagakkers  
BWP / Bruin / 2015 / Brummerhoeve's Boss / Berktzicht Jekilja / B: Duchene Kris BV
8 4 = 12.00 32,78
33
Marthe-Louise Bode 
BEL
42
Sanny  
NRPS / Vos / 2013 / kanshebber / kantje's carlando / B: Marthe-Louise Bode
4 8 = 12.00 32,89
34
Clara Vinckier 
BEL
63
Orpheus kri d'o  
BWP / Schimmel / 2014 / Doré van t'zorgvliet / Durello / B: Danny Hebberecht / Z: DANNY HEBBERECHT
8 4 = 12.00 35,00
35
Juliette Trenker 
BEL
65
Dartagnan De L Etape  
NRPS / Vos / 2013 / Quitus De L Etape / B: Fleury Horses / Z: JEROME SEILLER
8 4 = 12.00 36,83
36
Robin Vermeir 
BEL
44
Upendo Prinseveld DSC  
BWP / Vos / 2016 / Quint Van De Groenheuvel / Kanshebber / B: Stal Prinseveld Nv / Z: NV Stal Prinseveld
10 4 = 14.00 36,47
37
Kayla Verbist 
BEL
67
Butterfly Babe  
Schimmel / 2013 / B: Lien Eeckelaers
8 16 = 24.00 38,69
Fleur Volckaerts 
BEL
76
Davino  
KWPN / Bruin / 2008 / Aertbreaker / Coelenhage?s Let?s be the best / 105VW65 / B: Fleur Volckaerts / Z: F.J.M Roerdink
0 Ausgeschieden
Birsen Vercammen 
BEL
78
Joly's Goldfever  
Bruin / 2009 / Priory Prickle / Kantje's ronaldo / B: Aude Jorion / Z: Patrick Joly - De Brabander
0 Ausgeschieden
Julie Strauven 
BEL
47
Cara D.j.  
Zwart / 2008 / Kantje's Armando / The Rascals Farm Beau Geste / B: Christophe Wouters / Z: Jos Driesen
0 Ausgeschieden
Aurore Dandois 
BEL
55
Orchid's Gail  
Bruin / 2008 / Kanshebber / Justice HR / B: Tinne Zogola / Z: C. van de Laar
0 Ausgeschieden
Millie Siccard 
BEL
87
J. Lo Van De Zonnehoeve  
Bruin / 2014 / Iltshi van de Leliaard / B: Millie Siccard
0 Ausgeschieden
Jeanne Bernard 
BEL
62
Carrowmore Patrick  
Schimmel / 2008 / B: Jean Brice Bernard
4 4 Ausgeschieden
Anouck Furnemont 
BEL
50
Flora Du Lison  
SF / Isabelle / 2015 / Batman D'ete / Cocum Thunder Boy / B: Jean-Benoit Furnemont / Z: Annie BAILLARGEAT
4 8 Ausgeschieden
Marte Sterckx 
BEL
60
Orchid's Marlo  
Zwart / 2014 / Orchid's Cestanii / Marits Mystique / B: Sofie Van den Broeck
0 8 Ausgeschieden
Luca Deneulin 
BEL
70
waddenhoek's Sanne  
NRPS / Bruin / 2010 / Jurjen H / B: Julie Van Hollebeke
7 Ausgeschieden