OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** (105 cm)

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:05 Uhr (20.07.2021)
Richter:  Nicole Dreher
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
012
Big Banholzer  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Carry Wind / B: Ischen, Nina u.Derk, / Z: Kuhlmann,Anna Maria
............
2
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
056
Coccinelle 6  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / For Feeling / B: Dersch,Anne-Catherine / Z: Dersch,Anne-Catherine
............
3
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
108
I'M Blonde  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Colman / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Völz,Sven
............
4
Jan Müller 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
173
Smaxx  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Querly-Elvis / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Eberhardt,Werner
............
5
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
017
Caillou 59  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cador / Cornet's Balou / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Kleine,Stefan
............
6
Dennis Schnell 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
118
Kaja Utopia  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Durango VDL / C-Indoctro / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Hatzmann,H.
............
7
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
075
Cutipie  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Larcon / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Porten,Bernhard
............
8
Anaelle Wassmer 
SUI / RV Weisweil
139
M.Y.S Evernight  
S / CH.Wb / BSti / 2016 / Ishan / B: Wassmer,Nathalie / Z: Seuret,Myléne
............
9
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
164
Quinlay  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quiran / Clearway / B: sj sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
10
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
140
Magic Boy 37  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2016 / Michael / C-Indoctro / B: Stäbe,Natalie / Z: Pomp u.M.A.H Koenrades,
............
11
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
184
La Paz RSW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Landor S / Raphael / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Hof Richardt / Dr. Katja Lange,
............
12
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
121
Kenia 76  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Casall / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
............
13
Claudia Kraus 
LUX / RFV Viernheim
123
Kiss by Theyss Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / 107AY84 / B: Kraus,Claudia
............
14
Jeremie Delorme 
SUI / PLZ Engelsberg
135
Loyalweis WV  
W / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Golden Star WV / Glennridge / B: Fidji Stables GbR D.u.G.Rösch, / Z: Comb.Wessels u.Vetker,
............
kurze Pause
15
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
138
Lumaya SB  
S / AESRpf / Schi / 2016 / Emir R / Clearway / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,
............
16
Sophia Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
030
Casallita 4  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Carthago / 107DC57 / B: Bächle,Sophia / Z: Büttner,Heiko
............
17
Katja Kolbe 
GER / RV Ötigheim
031
Casanova bianco KH  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Crunch / Bachus / B: Kolbe,Heiko / Z: Kolbe,Heiko
............
18
Madlen Dietterle 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
058
Collin 154  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colore / Calido I / B: Stall Dietterle GbR, / Z: Stall Dietterle GbR,
............
19
Michael Raupp 
GER / RFZV Spöck
082
Dinah 43  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Diarado / Quintero / B: Flos,Marianne / Z: Christ,Tobias
............
20
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
021
Caligraf  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Graf Grannus / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Ulonska,Herbert
............
21
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
029
Cartinetto  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Centino / Cartoon / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Jan Müller 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
080
Diana M 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Layher,Sabine / Z: Mayer,Ewald
............
23
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
002
Akropolis 13  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Araconit / Goofalik xx / B: Wirth,Petra / Z: Wirth,Hans
............
24
Alexander Schill 
GER / RV Ichenheim
116
Kadence  
S / Old / F / 2016 / Kannan / Quattro B / B: Schill,Reinhard / Z: Schill,Reinhard
............
25
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
124
Kleiner Prinz 40  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / 107AW71 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Ebeling,Volker
............
26
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
070
Costa Rica 68  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Granulit / B: Kools,Maren / Z: Kools,Maren
............
27
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
087
Emeraldo 4  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Narcos II / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
28
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
185
Redford 75  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Rock for You / Casdorff / B: Benz,Maximilian / Z: Gerstenhauer,Rolf
............
29
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
046
Chayenne W  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cesano II / Contender / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............