Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Eventing Cross CountryE Team Final49 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:06 hrs (02.08.2021) |
GBR Great Britain
GBR
Laura COLLETT
130
LONDON 52
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / LANDOS / QUINAR / 105MA75 / O: Mr Keith Scott / Miss Karen Bartlett / Miss Laura Collett / B: Ocke Riewerts
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2009 / LANDOS / QUINAR / 105MA75 / O: Mr Keith Scott / Miss Karen Bartlett / Miss Laura Collett / B: Ocke Riewerts
25.8 74.24% (6) |
0 7:43 (1) |
4 78.79 (13) |
SP: 37.8
|
GBR
Tom McEWEN
157
TOLEDO DE KERSER
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PAPILLON ROUGE / 104IR52 / O: Fred BARKER / Penny BARKER / Jane INNS / Ali MCEWEN / B: Kerstin Drevet
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PAPILLON ROUGE / 104IR52 / O: Fred BARKER / Penny BARKER / Jane INNS / Ali MCEWEN / B: Kerstin Drevet
28.9 71.13% (12) |
0 7:40 (1) |
0 75.62 (1) |
SP: 29.3
|
GBR
Oliver TOWNEND
73
BALLAGHMOR CLASS
S / ISH / Grey / 2006 / COURAGE II / 104BY62 / O: Karyn SHUTER / Angela HISLOP / Val RYAN / B: Noel Hickey
Details
S / ISH / Grey / 2006 / COURAGE II / 104BY62 / O: Karyn SHUTER / Angela HISLOP / Val RYAN / B: Noel Hickey
23.6 76.36% (2) |
0 7:40 (1) |
4 75.52 (13) |
SP: 32.4
|
Team total:
78.3
FRA France
FRA
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
164
TRITON FONTAINE
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / GENTLEMAN IV / NIGHTKO / 104LX44 / O: Philippe LEMOINE / Guy BESSAT / S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG / Camille LAFFITTE / B: MME SOPHIE PELISSIER COUTUREAU, GONNEVILLE SUR MER (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / GENTLEMAN IV / NIGHTKO / 104LX44 / O: Philippe LEMOINE / Guy BESSAT / S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG / Camille LAFFITTE / B: MME SOPHIE PELISSIER COUTUREAU, GONNEVILLE SUR MER (FRA)
32.4 67.57% (26) |
0 7:43 (1) |
4 74.40 (13) |
SP: 45.2
|
FRA
Nicolas TOUZAINT
140
ABSOLUT GOLD HDC
G / SF / Bay / 2010 / BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / VERGLAS / 105FL48 / O: HARAS DES COUDRETTES / B: Philippe PATENOTTE 60300 SENLIS (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2010 / BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ / VERGLAS / 105FL48 / O: HARAS DES COUDRETTES / B: Philippe PATENOTTE 60300 SENLIS (FRA)
33.1 66.89% (32) |
0 (+0.4) 7:46 (8) |
0 (+0.4) 79.43 (11) |
SP: 33.9
|
FRA
Christopher SIX
87
TOTEM DE BRECEY
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / QUOUGLOF ROUGE / 104CS51 / O: Francois SOUWEINE / Juliane SOUWEINE / B: M. JEAN MURIS, BRECEY
Details
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN / QUOUGLOF ROUGE / 104CS51 / O: Francois SOUWEINE / Juliane SOUWEINE / B: M. JEAN MURIS, BRECEY
29.6 70.37% (13) |
0 (+1.6) 7:49 (12) |
0 78.32 (1) |
SP: 35.2
|
Team total:
97.1
AUS Australia
AUS
Shane ROSE
79
VIRGIL
G / Warmblood / Bay / 2005 / Vivant / 103EH36 / O: Niki ROSE / Shane ROSE / Michelle HASIBAR
Details
G / Warmblood / Bay / 2005 / Vivant / 103EH36 / O: Niki ROSE / Shane ROSE / Michelle HASIBAR
31.7 68.33% (24) |
0 7:41 (1) |
4 74.40 (13) |
SP: 39.7
|
AUS
Kevin McNAB
149
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM / AMETHIST / 105EI33 / O: Scuderia 1918 / Emma MCNAB / B: J.M SCHURINK, WIJHE (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM / AMETHIST / 105EI33 / O: Scuderia 1918 / Emma MCNAB / B: J.M SCHURINK, WIJHE (NED)
32.1 67.95% (25) |
0 (+2.8) 7:52 (16) |
0 77.76 (1) |
SP: 46.9
|
AUS
Andrew HOY
161
VASSILY DE LASSOS
G / AA / Chestnut / 2009 / JAGUAR MAIL / JALIENNY / 104WG51 / O: David EVANS / Paula EVANS / Andrew HOY / Stefanie HOY / B: M. JEROME BERGES,MLLE SONIA EYRAUD,MTRE JEAN-LOUIS BETH, CONDOM (FRA)
Details
G / AA / Chestnut / 2009 / JAGUAR MAIL / JALIENNY / 104WG51 / O: David EVANS / Paula EVANS / Andrew HOY / Stefanie HOY / B: M. JEROME BERGES,MLLE SONIA EYRAUD,MTRE JEAN-LOUIS BETH, CONDOM (FRA)
29.6 70.45% (13) |
0 7:35 (1) |
0 74.93 (1) |
SP: 29.6
|
Team total:
96.2
GER Germany
4
GER
Michael JUNG
168
FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
G / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CONTENDRO I / Heraldik xx / 104LS84 / O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V. / Klaus FISCHER / Sabine FISCHER / Hilmer MEYER-KULENK / B: ZG Meyer-Kulenkampff
Details
G / HANN / Bay / 2008 / CONTENDRO I / Heraldik xx / 104LS84 / O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V. / Klaus FISCHER / Sabine FISCHER / Hilmer MEYER-KULENK / B: ZG Meyer-Kulenkampff
21.1 78.86% (1) |
11 7:35 (24) |
0 77.25 (1) |
SP: 36.1
|
4
GER
Julia KRAJEWSKI
93
AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE
M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINES / ELAN DE LA COUR / 105HT21 / O: Bernd HEICKE / Julia KRAJEWSKI / B: M. Jean-Babtiste Thiebot
Details
M / SF / Bay / 2010 / OSCAR DES FONTAINES / ELAN DE LA COUR / 105HT21 / O: Bernd HEICKE / Julia KRAJEWSKI / B: M. Jean-Babtiste Thiebot
25.2 74.77% (4) |
0 (+0.4) 7:46 (8) |
0 75.92 (1) |
SP: 26
|
4
GER
Sandra AUFFARTH
61
VIAMANT DU MATZ
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / Voltigeur le Malin / 104TQ35 / O: Nikolaus Prinz von Croy / B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Chestnut / 2009 / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / Voltigeur le Malin / 104TQ35 / O: Nikolaus Prinz von Croy / B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
34.1 65.90% (37) |
20 (+2.4) 7:51 (33) |
0 70.70 (1) |
SP: 56.5
|
Team total:
114.2
ITA Italy
5
ITA
Susanna BORDONE
66
IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS
G / BWP / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Argentinus / 104LJ58 / O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI / B: ONNO HOLTRTUST
Details
G / BWP / Bay / 2008 / QUIDAM DE REVEL / Argentinus / 104LJ58 / O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI / B: ONNO HOLTRTUST
33.9 66.13% (36) |
11 7:42 (24) |
0 78.34 (1) |
SP: 50.5
|
5
ITA
Arianna SCHIVO
165
QUEFIRA DE L'ORMEAU
G / SF / Bay / 2004 / IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN / BEAUSEJOUR IV / 102ZH51 / O: Arianna SCHIVO / B: MME ALEXANDRA PALARDY, CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2004 / IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN / BEAUSEJOUR IV / 102ZH51 / O: Arianna SCHIVO / B: MME ALEXANDRA PALARDY, CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS (FRA)
42.9 57.12% (58) |
0 (+2.8) 7:52 (16) |
4 74.80 (13) |
SP: 49.7
|
5
ITA
Vittoria PANIZZON
88
SUPER CILLIOUS
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2015 / Deanes San Ciro Hit / Rock King / 104YH70 / O: Deborah BEVAN / Sarah BULLEN / Juliet DONALD / Vittoria PANIZZON / B: MRS S L BULLEN, WINCHESTER (GBR)
Details
S / SHBGB / Bay / 2015 / Deanes San Ciro Hit / Rock King / 104YH70 / O: Deborah BEVAN / Sarah BULLEN / Juliet DONALD / Vittoria PANIZZON / B: MRS S L BULLEN, WINCHESTER (GBR)
38.6 61.36% (52) |
0 (+3.6) 7:54 (19) |
8 78.62 (28) |
SP: 50.2
|
Team total:
132.8
USA United States
6
USA
Doug PAYNE
75
VANDIVER
G / TRAK / Bay / 2004 / WINDFALL 2 / MYSTIC REPLICA XX / 103OA10 / O: DEBI CROWLEY, DOUG & JESSICA PAYNE / B: DEBI CROWLEY
Details
G / TRAK / Bay / 2004 / WINDFALL 2 / MYSTIC REPLICA XX / 103OA10 / O: DEBI CROWLEY, DOUG & JESSICA PAYNE / B: DEBI CROWLEY
33.0 67.04% (30) |
0 (+6.8) 8:02 (21) |
4 75.89 (13) |
SP: 48.2
|
6
USA
Phillip DUTTON
132
Z
G / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / ASCA Z / BABOUCHE VH GEHUCHT Z / 104FF03 / O: Evie DUTTON / Ann JONES / Suzanne LACY / Caroline MORAN / Simon ROOSEVELT / Thomas TIERNEY / B: BEZOUW VAN A M.C.M.
Details
G / ZANG / Bay / 2008 / ASCA Z / BABOUCHE VH GEHUCHT Z / 104FF03 / O: Evie DUTTON / Ann JONES / Suzanne LACY / Caroline MORAN / Simon ROOSEVELT / Thomas TIERNEY / B: BEZOUW VAN A M.C.M.
30.5 69.54% (16) |
0 (+4.8) 7:57 (20) |
8 78.38 (28) |
SP: 54.1
|
6
USA
Boyd MARTIN
158
TSETSERLEG TSF
G / TRAK / Black / 2007 / WINDFALL *PG* / BUDDENBROCK / 104GI56 / O: Christine TURNER / Thomas Iv TURNER / Tommie TURNER / B: TIMOTHY HOLEKAMP
Details
G / TRAK / Black / 2007 / WINDFALL *PG* / BUDDENBROCK / 104GI56 / O: Christine TURNER / Thomas Iv TURNER / Tommie TURNER / B: TIMOTHY HOLEKAMP
31.1 68.86% (20) |
0 (+3.2) 7:53 (18) |
4 (+0.4) 79.69 (26) |
SP: 52.3
|
Team total:
109.4
NZL New Zealand
7
NZL
Jesse CAMPBELL
67
DIACHELLO
G / HOLST / Darkbay / 2010 / DIARADO / Chello I / 105BL17 / O: Jesse CAMPBELL / Kent GARDNER / B: Visser, Thomas
Details
G / HOLST / Darkbay / 2010 / DIARADO / Chello I / 105BL17 / O: Jesse CAMPBELL / Kent GARDNER / B: Visser, Thomas
30.1 69.92% (15) |
0 (+14.4) 8:21 (31) |
0 (+0.4) 79.84 (11) |
SP: 54.5
|
7
NZL
Tim PRICE
167
VITALI
G / HOLST / Bay / 2010 / CONTENDER / HERALDIK / 105NP01 / O: Alexander GIANNAMORE / Joseph GIANNAMORE / Tim PRICE / B: Fielmann Guenther
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2010 / CONTENDER / HERALDIK / 105NP01 / O: Alexander GIANNAMORE / Joseph GIANNAMORE / Tim PRICE / B: Fielmann Guenther
25.6 74.39% (5) |
0 (+1.2) 7:48 (11) |
12 77.11 (39) |
SP: 60.4
|
7
NZL
Jonelle PRICE
92
GROVINE DE REVE
G / ISH / Bay / 2007 / HERMEA DE REVE / RIMILIS / 104PU01 / O: Therese MILLER / Jonelle PRICE / B: PADDY & MARIA RAGGETT
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2007 / HERMEA DE REVE / RIMILIS / 104PU01 / O: Therese MILLER / Jonelle PRICE / B: PADDY & MARIA RAGGETT
30.7 69.31% (17) |
0 (+2.0) 7:50 (14) |
0 76.83 (1) |
SP: 41.9
|
Team total:
104.0
IRL Ireland
8
IRL
Sarah ENNIS
166
HORSEWARE WOODCOURT GARRISON
S / ISH / Bay / 2009 / Garrison Royal / FURISTO / 104TB94 / O: Breda Kennedy / B: Patrick J Kearns
Details
S / ISH / Bay / 2009 / Garrison Royal / FURISTO / 104TB94 / O: Breda Kennedy / B: Patrick J Kearns
38.1 61.89% (50) |
20 (+17.6) 8:29 (38) |
4 78.02 (13) |
SP: 79.7
|
8
IRL
Sam WATSON
90
TULLABEG FLAMENCO
S / ISH / DUN / 2008 / Tullabeg Fusion / 104ST48 / O: Vahe Bogossian / B: Nicholas Cousins
Details
S / ISH / DUN / 2008 / Tullabeg Fusion / 104ST48 / O: Vahe Bogossian / B: Nicholas Cousins
34.3 65.68% (38) |
11 (+2.0) 7:50 (30) |
8 73.28 (28) |
SP: 55.3
|
Team total:
161.0
CHN China
9
CHN
Alex HUA TIAN
81
DON GENIRO
G / HANN / Chestnut / 2007 / DON KENNEDY / GIORGIONE / 104BI48 / O: Alex Hua Tian, Pip Higgins, Pam Dews, Sarah Higgins / B: Pamela Dews
Details
G / HANN / Chestnut / 2007 / DON KENNEDY / GIORGIONE / 104BI48 / O: Alex Hua Tian, Pip Higgins, Pam Dews, Sarah Higgins / B: Pamela Dews
23.9 76.06% (3) |
0 (+12.0) 8:15 (28) |
4 (+4.8) 90.03 (36) |
SP: 62.3
|
9
CHN
Huadong SUN
137
LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z
M / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / Lord Chin / Matchero / 105EG02 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Meeusen M
Details
M / ZANG / Bay / 2010 / Lord Chin / Matchero / 105EG02 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Meeusen M
35.2 64.84% (41) |
0 (+42.0) 9:30 (40) |
8 (+1.6) 82.70 (38) |
SP: 86.8
|
9
CHN
Yingfeng BAO
62
FLANDIA 2
M / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Polany / 103YO34 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Stiens, Egon
Details
M / WESTF / Bay / 2006 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Polany / 103YO34 / O: Houfeng SHEN / Yu LIU / B: Stiens, Egon
34.5 65.53% (39) |
0 (+38.0) 9:20 (39) |
4 (+1.6) 82.72 (27) |
SP: 78.1
|
Team total:
185.6
SUI Switzerland
10
SUI
Felix VOGG
76
COLERO
G / WESTF / Bay / 2008 / CAPTAIN FIRE / BORMIO XX / 104WN06 / O: Vogg Jürgen / B: HEINRICH U. STEPHAN SCHWERT
Details
G / WESTF / Bay / 2008 / CAPTAIN FIRE / BORMIO XX / 104WN06 / O: Vogg Jürgen / B: HEINRICH U. STEPHAN SCHWERT
26.7 73.33% (8) |
11 (+0.8) 7:47 (27) |
8 76.50 (28) |
SP: 51.7
|
10
SUI
Melody JOHNER
134
TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MR BLUE / BAYARD D'ELLE / 104JG55 / O: Peter HASENBÖHLER / Peter THUERLER / B: M. EDOUARD NEUHAUS, ARNEX SUR ORBE (CHE)
Details
G / SF / Grey / 2007 / MR BLUE / BAYARD D'ELLE / 104JG55 / O: Peter HASENBÖHLER / Peter THUERLER / B: M. EDOUARD NEUHAUS, ARNEX SUR ORBE (CHE)
36.1 63.93% (44) |
0 (+0.4) 7:46 (8) |
0 76.51 (1) |
SP: 49.7
|
10
SUI
Eveline BODENMÜLLER
209
VIOLINE DE LA BRASSERIE
CH / Chestnut / 2009 / GALANT NORMAND / CINEMA / 105DH09 / O: Mathias BODENMÜLLER / Christian KRON / B: JACQUES PELLAUX
Details
CH / Chestnut / 2009 / GALANT NORMAND / CINEMA / 105DH09 / O: Mathias BODENMÜLLER / Christian KRON / B: JACQUES PELLAUX
0 (+20.0) 78.70 (47) |
SP: 20
|
10
SUI
Robin GODEL
159
JET SET
S / CDE / Bay / 2007 / NORDICO / 103LJ07 / O: Jean-Jacques FÜNFSCHILLING / Olivia SELLAR / B: LAC INTERNACIONAL (ESP)
Details
S / CDE / Bay / 2007 / NORDICO / 103LJ07 / O: Jean-Jacques FÜNFSCHILLING / Olivia SELLAR / B: LAC INTERNACIONAL (ESP)
36.4 63.63% (47) |
RT |
|
Team total:
311.4
JPN Japan
11
JPN
Kazuma TOMOTO
78
VINCI DE LA VIGNE JRA
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / ESTEREL DES BOIS SF / DUC DU HUTREL / 104QA80 / O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION / B: M. LUCIEN VILLOTTE, TOURVILLE EN AUGE (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2009 / ESTEREL DES BOIS SF / DUC DU HUTREL / 104QA80 / O: JAPAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION / B: M. LUCIEN VILLOTTE, TOURVILLE EN AUGE (FRA)
25.9 74.09% (7) |
0 (+1.6) 7:49 (12) |
4 75.04 (13) |
SP: 31.9
|
11
JPN
Ryuzo KITAJIMA
208
FEROZA NIEUWMOED
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / VDL GROEP ZAGREB / FRISBEE KERELLEC / 105JK46 / O: Riding Club CRANE / B: J.W.& A.P. JURRIUS, VORDEN (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / VDL GROEP ZAGREB / FRISBEE KERELLEC / 105JK46 / O: Riding Club CRANE / B: J.W.& A.P. JURRIUS, VORDEN (NED)
0 (+20.0) 76.41 (47) |
SP: 20
|
11
JPN
Toshiyuki TANAKA
135
TALMA D'ALLOU
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / OPIUM DE TALMA / PRINCE IG'OR / 104BS02 / O: RIDING CLUB CRANE / B: M. REGIS GRASSIN, VIENNE EN VAL (FRA)
Details
G / SF / Bay / 2007 / OPIUM DE TALMA / PRINCE IG'OR / 104BS02 / O: RIDING CLUB CRANE / B: M. REGIS GRASSIN, VIENNE EN VAL (FRA)
32.7 67.34% (29) |
20 (+10.8) 8:12 (37) |
12 77.72 (39) |
SP: 75.5
|
11
JPN
Yoshiaki OIWA
160
CALLE 44
G / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CRISTO 5 / QUEBEC / 103UW90 / O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki / B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2007 / CRISTO 5 / QUEBEC / 103UW90 / O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki / B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
31.5 68.48% (21) |
EL |
|
Team total:
322.5
BRA Brazil
12
BRA
Carlos PARRO
169
GOLIATH
S / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CHELLO III VDL / BELISAR / 105QC24 / O: EMTEC Laboratories / Carlos PARRO / B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
Details
S / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CHELLO III VDL / BELISAR / 105QC24 / O: EMTEC Laboratories / Carlos PARRO / B: J. DE BOER, NIJEBERKOOP (NED)
36.1 63.86% (44) |
0 (+22.8) 8:42 (34) |
4 77.31 (13) |
SP: 62.9
|
12
BRA
Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
145
FUILODA G
M / FWB / Bay / 2010 / VAN GOGH / 105FW75 / O: Cristiana LOSANO / Wagner LOSANO / Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
Details
M / FWB / Bay / 2010 / VAN GOGH / 105FW75 / O: Cristiana LOSANO / Wagner LOSANO / Rafael MAMPRIN LOSANO
36.0 64.01% (43) |
RT |
|
Team total:
335.2
POL Poland
13
POL
Malgorzata CYBULSKA
138
CHENARO 2
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2009 / CHEQUILLE / Dinaro (westf) / 104QI94 / O: Marzenna WALDEN / B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
Details
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2009 / CHEQUILLE / Dinaro (westf) / 104QI94 / O: Marzenna WALDEN / B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
31.0 69.01% (18) |
EL |
8 76.07 (28) |
SP: 39
|
13
POL
Jan KAMINSKI
162
JARD
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CZUWAJ / CHEF SUPREME / 105JT77 / O: Marcin Kaminski / B: SK Rzeczna
Details
G / PZHK / Bay / 2010 / CZUWAJ / CHEF SUPREME / 105JT77 / O: Marcin Kaminski / B: SK Rzeczna
33.1 66.89% (32) |
0 (+12.8) 8:17 (29) |
8 (+1.2) 81.91 (37) |
SP: 55.1
|
13
POL
Joanna PAWLAK
83
FANTASTIC FRIEDA
M / HANN / Bay / 2009 / For Edition / Pinkus / 105GO36 / B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
Details
M / HANN / Bay / 2009 / For Edition / Pinkus / 105GO36 / B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
40.5 59.46% (55) |
20 (+25.2) 8:48 (42) |
|
Team total:
213.8
SWE Sweden
14
SWE
Sara ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT
207
CHICUELO
G / SWB / Bay / 2011 / CLICK AND CASH 1155 / EMPIRE 1115 / 105PZ70 / O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen / B: Agneta Lembk
Details
G / SWB / Bay / 2011 / CLICK AND CASH 1155 / EMPIRE 1115 / 105PZ70 / O: Patricia Oddshammar & Gunnar Modalen / B: Agneta Lembk
12 (+0.8) 80.80 (43) |
SP: 12.8
|
14
SWE
Therese VIKLUND
85
VISCERA
M / HANN / Bay / 2008 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Wolkentanz / 104TJ10 / O: Lena Nyström / B: Lena Nyström
Details
M / HANN / Bay / 2008 / FIDERTANZ 2 / Wolkentanz / 104TJ10 / O: Lena Nyström / B: Lena Nyström
28.1 71.89% (11) |
EL |
8 (+0.4) 79.45 (35) |
SP: 36.5
|
14
SWE
Louise ROMEIKE
139
CATO 60
G / HOLST / Bay / 2004 / CONTENDRO I / HERALDIK XX / 103GS83 / O: Hinrich ROMEIKE / Louise ROMEIKE / Susanne ROMEIKE / B: ZG SCHMIDT JUDITH + SOENKE, NAUMBURG (GER)
Details
G / HOLST / Bay / 2004 / CONTENDRO I / HERALDIK XX / 103GS83 / O: Hinrich ROMEIKE / Louise ROMEIKE / Susanne ROMEIKE / B: ZG SCHMIDT JUDITH + SOENKE, NAUMBURG (GER)
28.0 71.96% (9) |
EL |
12 78.12 (39) |
SP: 40
|
14
SWE
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL
163
BALHAM MIST
G / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / MILL LAW / ROCK KING / 104KU70 / O: Andrew Ayres & Svennerstål Eventing AB / B: MRS K L JARVEY, LIMERICK (IRL)
Details
G / SHBGB / Bay / 2007 / MILL LAW / ROCK KING / 104KU70 / O: Andrew Ayres & Svennerstål Eventing AB / B: MRS K L JARVEY, LIMERICK (IRL)
35.0 65.00% (40) |
220 (49) |
|
Team total:
691.1
THA Thailand
15
THA
Weerapat PITAKANONDA
129
CARNIVAL MARCH
G / ISH / Bay / 2011 / CAVALIER CARNIVAL / ATLANTIC CRUISE / 105SA02 / O: Harald LINK / Sureeporn PITAKANONDA / Nunthinee TANNER / B: MARTIN RYAN
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2011 / CAVALIER CARNIVAL / ATLANTIC CRUISE / 105SA02 / O: Harald LINK / Sureeporn PITAKANONDA / Nunthinee TANNER / B: MARTIN RYAN
38.2 61.81% (51) |
EL | WD |
SP: 38.2
|
15
THA
Korntawat SAMRAN
156
BONERO K
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / SON DE NIRO / DAMIRO / 104LB68 / O: Nara KETUSINGHA / Vithai LAITHOMYA / B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
Details
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / SON DE NIRO / DAMIRO / 104LB68 / O: Nara KETUSINGHA / Vithai LAITHOMYA / B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
32.5 67.50% (27) |
EL | WD |
SP: 32.5
|
15
THA
Arinadtha CHAVATANONT
69
BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
G / ISH / Bay / 2003 / Colin Diamond / Clover Hill / 102YO32 / O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT / Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT / Tanakorn CHAVATANONT / Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN / B: McDonnell, Brian
Details
G / ISH / Bay / 2003 / Colin Diamond / Clover Hill / 102YO32 / O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT / Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT / Tanakorn CHAVATANONT / Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN / B: McDonnell, Brian
42.4 57.65% (57) |
EL | WD |
SP: 42.4
|
Team total:
713.1
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.