Preis der Firma
Reinhold Fischer, Humbaur Partner, Bösel

15/1 Dressurprüfung Klasse A** 0 RLP

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:28 hrs (19.09.2021)

Judges:  Reinder Höfes
Hans-Dieter Tüpker
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Judith Mester 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
471
Farinello 8  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Floresco / Pik Labionics / O: Mester,Judith / B: ZG Aubke,Heinrich u.Werner
8.40
16.00 EUR
2
Anne Stümpel 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
577
Grace 470  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Grey Flanell / World of Dreams / O: Kessen,Edda / B: Kessen,Edda
8.10
13.00 EUR
3
Janne Kuhnt 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
892
Richmond 36  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / O: Röver,Kerstin / B: Große-Hellmann,Theresa
8.00
11.00 EUR
4
Lena Schwöppe 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
807
Ogier K WE  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Olivier K / Wengelo's Ricardo / O: Idelmann,Nele / B: Koopmeiners,Hermann
7.90
10.00 EUR
5
Louisa Puls 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
594
Heaven 59  
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Charmeur / Hemmingway / O: Puls,Claudia / B: Jeuken,E
7.70
9.00 EUR
6
Christin Meyer 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
337
Dark Angel 63  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Don Frederico / Metternich / O: Meyer,Julia / B: Bohmann,Wilhelm
7.60
= 59.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Jette Deeken 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
113
Bonami 7  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Bon Bravour / De Niro / O: Deeken,Matthias / B: Tapken,Heinrich
7.40
8
Dominique Meyer 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
236
Claire du Lune  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Davignon I / O: Schubert,Dr. Rainer / B: Schubert,Dr. Rainer
7.30
9
Kerstin Molenda 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
480
Felina 195  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Floresco / Bonus / O: Molenda,Kerstin / B: ZG Zur Aite-Hülsing,
7.20
10
Insa Pleis-Janssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
401
Don de Water  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Don Frederico / Waterford / O: Pleis-Janssen,Insa / B: Kuls,Carsten
7.10
11
Lena Tholen 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
410
Donnald  
W / Old / F / 2006 / Don Gregory / Rubinstein I / O: Pleye,Sabine / B: Ovelgoenne,Clara
7.00
11
Anika Nienaber 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
824
Picolini  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Rikado / Seaholm Gigolo / O: Nienaber,Anika / B: Schnieders,Paul
7.00
13
Petra Moormann 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
416
Dorina R  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Don Frederico / Sandro Hit / O: Endler,Lea-Jasmin / B: Rode,Paul
6.80
14
Tomke Müller 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
177
Carracrum Lady  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / O: Müller,Ramona
6.70
15
Birte Vogel 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
501
Finley K  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Florencio I / Placido / O: Vogel,Birte / B: Kayser,Guenther
6.60
16
Daniela Robbers 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
1031
Take the Cash xx  
W / xx / B / 2009 / Cloudings xx / High Roller xx / O: Robbers,Julia
6.50
17
Clara Ganse 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
1032
Tamino 310  
W / Grpf.o.R / SchbS / 2010 / O: Ganse,Silvia
6.00
17
Laura Lüschen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
388
Dionysus  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / O: Lüschen,Rosi / B: Niemann,Klaus
6.00