Preis der Firma
Juwelier Brinkmann, Bösel

29 Dressurreiterwettbew. (Hufschlagfiguren)

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:28 hrs (19.09.2021)

Judges:  Dieter Drees
Annette von Hartmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Angelina Diers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
023
Amber 144  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / Wirbel / Axan / O: Diers,Nina / B: Kooy,Geert
8.40
2
Eva Kotschofsky 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
066
Baluba 3  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Contus / Brillant / O: Weber,Marie / B: Thoele,Elisabeth
8.30
3
Paula Olling 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
764
Montelino 34  
W / Wel.B / FSchi / 2015 / Llanarth Mayloo / Maxim vom Borkenbrink / O: Reil,Carlotta / B: Feldmann,Ansgar
8.20
4
Romy Spiegel 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
1141
Ariane  
S / Schim / 2016 / O: Ivonne Rhauderwiek
8.00
5
Neele Spiegel 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
840
Prinzessin Pia  
S / DR / F / 2002 / No Limit / unbekannt / O: Klostermann,Sonja / B: Klostermann,Sonja
7.90
6
Lino Abel 
GER / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
684
Limax  
W / Pony o.R / Schwb / 2007 / O: Abel,Ann-Marie
7.80
7
Madita Janßen 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
517
Florentino 84  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2009 / O: Janßen,Daniela
7.70
8
Jolina Ripke 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
1109
Damira  
S / 2005 / O: Ripke,M
7.60
9
Jolina Marie Liebetrau 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
921
Sabrina Sternenschweif  
S / Wel.C / B / 2015 / Caerneuadd Hywel / Fronarth Bellamy / O: Bielefeld,Mathias / B: Reynolds,P.W.
7.40
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Pia Hönnig 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
1145
Sweet Luna  
S / Welsh / Dunke / 2011 / O: Hönnig Jan
7.30
10
Luise Schäffer 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
1191
Ultron  
W / 2014
7.30
12
Lisa Dolle 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
831
Pinot Noir NL  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Perigueux / I Need You / O: Dolle,Elisabeth / B: Lampe,Nadja
7.20
12
Rieke Nienaber 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
1117
Rocket Man 16  
W / 2016 / O: Nienaber,Annika
7.20
14
Ida Braun 
GER / RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
630
Karlchen 119  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Kennedy WE / Alexander / O: Reil,Jochen / B: Wichmann,Egon
7.10
14
Anna Spark 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
1122
Valerio S  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016 / O: Spark,Anna
7.10
16
Marie Budde 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
1190
Filigrano 11  
W / DR / AMBCH / 2011 / Falsario de Color / Lomitas xx / O: Mausa,Lolita / B: Schumann / Gestüt Centauro,Barbara
7.00
16
Luisa Otten 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
830
Pino Pirol  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Top Pepino / Leonardo / O: Otten,Johanna / B: Schulz,Manfred
7.00
18
Luana Sophia Wallner 
GER / RV Bockhorn
027
Ams Melodie D  
S / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Amarillys Sensation / Merano / O: Wallner,Sarah / B: Dahlkamp,Christa
6.90
19
Lia Wempen 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
1142
Ghost  
W / Belgien / Appal / 2008 / O: Nancy Vanderlinden
6.80
20
Charlotte Eilers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
096
Best Dancer 5  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2013 / Best Boy / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / O: Eilers,Alexandra / B: Focken,Margrit
6.70
21
Angelina Stindt 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
1129
Don Alleghro  
W / Oldenburge / Rappe / 2012 / O: Behrens-Stindt Susanne
6.60
21
Hannah Müller 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
1185
Nico  
W / 1995 / O: Bley,Jeanette
6.60
23
Helene Weiß 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
758
Mister Momo 3  
H / DR / B / 2015 / The Braes My Mobility / Lordanos / O: Eggers,Sabina / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
6.50
23
Lina Schnieders 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
1116
Rameka Z  
S / 1998 / O: RuF Bösel
6.50
23
Neele Alberding 
RUFV Bösel e.V.
1114
Mary Lou  
S / 2003 / O: Ziegler
6.50
23
Lotta Mathilde Wenzel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
098
Best Regards  
S / Wel.B / B / 2012 / Best Boy / Tetworth Crimson Lake / O: Alvarez Castillo,Carola / B: Moennich,Egon
6.50