Preis der Firma:
Firma Magnus Beeken, Bösel

06 Springpferdeprüfung Klasse A*

Starting Order: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:28 hrs (19.09.2021)
Judges:  Dörthe Borcherding
Birgit Bögel
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
261
Comtado  
H / Holst / F / 2017 / Comme il faut / Corrado I / O: BG Moormann/Kotschofsky/Dehne, / B: Dehne,Heinz Jun.
............
2
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
319
Dallas Boy  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Loran / O: Rynander,Anna Karin / B: Rynander,Anna Karin
............
3
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1165
Amerigo vh Zandershof  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Argento / For Pleasure / O: BG Stevens u.Janetzko,
............
4
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
317
Dakota 491  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Diamant de Quidam / Furioso II / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
............
5
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
446
El Santos 3  
W / Old / F / 2017 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Incello / O: Beeken,Johannes / B: Lange,Dorothee
............
6
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
614
Jackie Cash  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Cashmoaker / Argentinus / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Peter
............
7
Tanja Krone 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
634
Kiarada  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Diarado / Concerto II / O: Krone,Tanja / B: Brückner,Almut
............
8
Mareike Weise 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
744
Matilda 28  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2017 / Cohinoor VDL / Atlantic VDL / O: Brunken,Ingo / B: Lettelbert Agro BV,
............
9
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1083
Voodoo 14  
H / OS / Df / 2017 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Acord II / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Janek Kunt Fort Holding,
............
10
Andreas Lange Dr. 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
150
Camoro 3  
H / DSP / R / 2017 / Carleyle / Convoi / O: Lange,Joachim / B: Lange,Joachim
............
11
Mirja Feldmann 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
156
Cantano 36  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Cannavaru / Ludwigs As / O: Elisabeth u.Georg Kramer, / B: Groeneveld,Johann
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
12
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1008
Stonsdorfer 4  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / O: Moormann,Rolf / B: Tapken,Rainer
............
13
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
1034
Tarso  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Ogano / Quantus / O: Rodriguez Elorduy,Jorge / B: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
14
Sebastian Kolthoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
183
Casalou  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Casallco / Balou du Rouet / O: Kolthoff,Werner / B: Lühs,Dr. Michael
............
16
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
647
La mia Bella  
S / Old / Db / 2017 / Raccato KWG / Farewell III / O: Telker,Evelyn / B: Telker,Evelyn
............
18
Saskia Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
991
Stakkatus  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Stakkatol / Armitage / O: Schmitz,Saskia / B: Fischer,Jürgen
............
19
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
210
Chacco's Adel  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Landadel / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
............
20
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
258
Columbus 104  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Caspar / O: BG Stevens u.Beerbaum, / B: Sperveslage,Guido
............
21
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
054
Babaluna  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Couleur-Rubin / O: Beeken,Johannes / B: Hagedorn,Friedrich
............
22
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
624
Jurwinas Girl  
S / OS / R / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Peter
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
23
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1007
Stolze Marie  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Toulon / O: Moormann,Rolf / B: Tapken,Rainer
............
24
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
456
Etix  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Grey Top / O: BG Etix, / B: Bormann,Heiko
............