Preis der Firma
Fahrzeugbau Knies, Bösel

35 Springprüfung Klasse L

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:28 hrs (19.09.2021)
Judges:  Roolf Bontjes
Ilsabe Sievers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
135
Caliano Clarence  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / O: Berg,Celina / B: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
2
Sophie-Charlott Buschermöhle 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
302
Cushy-Jolie  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cassito / Landor S / O: Buschermöhle,Jutta / B: Rode,Paul
............
3
Jasmin Ranta-Aho 
FIN / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1181
Claron's Royal  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Aljano / O: Striewe,Marc / B: Darkow,Gudrun
............
4
Hannah Hochweis 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
923
Salida del sol 17  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Espri / O: Hochweis,Hannah / B: Pander,Thorsten
............
5
Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
1005
Stephanie KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / 106SM82 / O: BB Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
............
6
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1060
Urbanista  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Ustinov / Carthago / O: Agmenton OÜ Päärdu Küla, / B: van de Bruggen,M
............
7
Maren True 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
1082
Von.nix.Kommt.nix  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Feenspross xx / O: True,Maren / B: True,Heiner
............
8
Elisabeth Rethmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
085
Bella Fine  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Freiherr / O: Rethmann,Elisabeth / B: Borchers,Karl-Heinz
............
9
Nicole Willenborg 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
200
Catmint  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Casiro I / Seidon / O: Elbers,Yvonne / B: Elbers,Yvonne
............
10
Christina Jirava 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
233
Ci Senjor  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2012 / Califax / Gardeulan II / O: Jirava,Heidi / B: Baade,Tanja
............
11
Anne Ellmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
300
Crystalla  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Landor S / O: Siemer,Heinrich / B: Behne,Mathias
............
12
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
355
Delara  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Drosselklang II / Inschallah AA / O: Alberts,Anna / B: Lampe,Friedrich Wilhelm
............
13
Jasmin Ranta-Aho 
FIN / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1182
Ramona W 3  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Conway II / Feuerwerk / O: Wilshusen,Emilia / B: Wurm,Kurt
............
14
Mirja Feldmann 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
376
Diamantico 2  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Veneur / Sydney / 104FT58 / O: Feldmann,Mirja / B: Dekker,K.
............
15
Jenna Pleye 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
975
Sky 133  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Silvio I / Rio Branco / O: Pleye,Guido / B: Pleye,Guido
............
16
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1188
Snow White 15  
S / Westf / SCHI / 2014 / Chiwago / Cassini I / 106XG66 / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
17
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
596
Helsinki O  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / C-Indoctro / 106IP40 / O: Horn,Michaela / B: Ooms,J A
............
18
Sophie-Charlott Buschermöhle 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
389
Dior 183  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Veron / Sydney / 106MZ80 / O: Müller,Christina / B: J.J. de Boer u.M.C.R. de Boer,
............