OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

26 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 11 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:19 Uhr (03.09.2021)

Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Klaus-Jürgen Scheele
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
492
Scout H  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Geysir / B: Henning,Heino / Z: Henning,Heino
8.40
45.00 EUR
2
Lisa Küpper 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
201
Diarada Blue  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Don Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: Jurchen,Linda / Z: Jurchen,Linda
8.00
33.00 EUR
2
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
091
Casemiro  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Rodgau / 106UP42 / B: Wolf,Philipp / Z: Kilian,Jessica
8.00
33.00 EUR
4
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
128
Cloud Seven 8  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cristallo / Calido I / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR,
7.80
24.00 EUR
= 135.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
197
Diadarnos  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Lordanos / B: Hof Woldar, / Z: Janssen,Andrea
7.70
6
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
594
Suna 20  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Quality / B: Müller,Werner / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
7.60
7
Lisa Küpper 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
528
Titos 3  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / For Feeling / B: Bock,Brigitte / Z: Kusel,Jörn
6.00
8
Anne-Sophie Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
216
Donnacontina AK  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Carbid / B: Kamps,Dipl.Kfm. Andreas / Z: Kamps,Dipl.Kfm. Andreas
5.90
9
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
488
Schimanski 34  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Christoph Columbus / B: Young,Robert / Z: Niemöller,Bernd
5.80
10
Maike Thormann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
356
Klarkson  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Continue / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
5.20
11
Marie Therese von Holten 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
513
Stand by Me 16  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Stakkato / Graf Top / B: von Holten,Eibe / Z: von Holten,Eibe
5.10