Ehrenpreis gegeben von Immo-Energetec

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:27 Uhr (04.09.2021)
Richter:  Jan Schalk
Dörte Stuwe
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Louisa Marie Stelljes 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
346
Itsy Bitsy 2  
S / DR / DbrFa / 2011 / Grenzhoehes My Ken / Brillant / B: Stelljes,Louisa Marie / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
............
2
Lara Marie Hellmers 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
404
Medicus 17  
W / DR / B / 2001 / Maestro / Dancer / B: Duhm, Familie, / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
3
Isabeau Kosok 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
426
Optimus Prime 7  
W / DR / Df / 2015 / Orly / Boss / B: Kosok,Isabeau / Z: Meyer-Aller,Dr. Rixta
............
4
Elena Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
147
Cookie and Cream 4  
H / DR / 2016 / Cocktailzauber / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Kamps,Wilhelm / Z: Grotheer,Johann Hinrich
............
5
Sina Tienken 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
204
Djinn 9  
W / Trak. / R / 2011 / Axis / Oglio xx / B: Tienken,Sigrid / Z: Jehmlich,Dr. Marietta
............
6
Fenja Kamps 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
225
Dukat 280  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Dornik Boy / Red Rock Bourbon / B: Kamps,Fenja / Z: Stühlmeyer,Heinz
............
7
Jill Meinecke 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
206
Dolunay 4  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Don Index / Rotspon / B: Meinecke,Jörg / Z: Bösmann,Renate
............
8
Lena Behne 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
106
Celina 226  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Behne,Annika / Z: Pander,Thorsten
............
9
Vivien Stubbe 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
301
Fürst Silvio  
W / Westf / R / 2011 / Fürst Frederik / Donnerschlag / B: Kück,Ines Janine / Z: van der Meer,Jos
............
10
Leana Steinkamp 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
305
Fürstin Fontana  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Lemon xx / B: Steinkamp,Frank / Z: Seifert,Rudi
............
11
Svea Ideler 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
389
Lord Lui 7  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Light My Fire / Monte Bellini / B: Ideler,Svea / Z: ZG Walinski , Ingo u.Jörg,
............
12
Zoe Bolz 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
466
Roulette Rouge  
H / Hann / Df / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Wanderbursch II / B: Haxsen,Ute / Z: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann
............
13
Bilke Oerding 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
510
Soleil au coeur  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Soliman de Hus / Marquis x AA / B: Prinz,Angelika / Z: Prinz,Angelika
............
14
Xenia Annett Hancken 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
556
Willow 284  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Worldlys As / A Jungle Prince / B: Familie Hancken, / Z: Bergherr,Elke
............
15
Theda Genz 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
044
Blüte 8  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Beltano / Wolkenstein II / B: Genz,Frauke / Z: Klemm,Martin
............
16
Anna Maria Buchwald 
GER / RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
052
Brijuni  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Borsalino / Hotline / B: Buchwald,Anna Maria / Z: Lachmann,Jannine
............