OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* JUN/JR

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:19 Uhr (03.09.2021)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Kai Ottens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marina Pape 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
309
Ganesha 7  
W / DR / RSCHI / 2009 / Greylight / Donauwind / B: Stell,Martina / Z: Kobbenbring,Otto
............
2
Liev Holscher 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
046
Bombay 30  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Bernhard / Aviso x AA / B: Hesse,Nicole / Z: Klein Lamping,Alfons
............
3
Kira Ameli Eichholz 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
327
Gryffindor's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Gem of India / Star Regent xx / B: Eichholz,Kira Ameli / Z: Weber,Lars
............
4
Eve Drewitz 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
329
Habanero 33  
W / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Papillon Rouge / B: Drewitz,Diana / Z: Hendersen,C.
............
5
Joschua Dietze 
GER / Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
438
Queensberry CS  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Quinturo / Darco / B: Nagel,Birthe / Z: Crome-Sperling,Jan
............
6
Moritz Grimm 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
585
Ronja 2254  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Royal Blend / Pik Bube II / B: Wohltmann,Silke / Z: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
............
7
Geraldine Gerken 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
470
Running Rasmus  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Rascalino / Westerland / B: Tölke,Katharina / Z: ZG Busch-Schweers u. Pohl,
............
8
Layal Zaher 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
509
Smaragd ist Smaragd  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sunny-Boy / Matcho AA / B: Wessels,Maria / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
9
Beeke Haxsen 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
540
Vanish  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Valentino / Quebec / B: Sassen,Inka / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
10
Jaqueline Brauner 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
606
Vito 58  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Valentino / Graf Top / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
11
Joy Charis Budzinski 
GER / RV Wörpedorf u.U.
549
Viva la Chica  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Viscount / Stalypso / B: Michaelis,Nadine / Z: Middelkampf,Andreas
............
12
Lara Sielken 
GER / RV Flögeln
084
Carl-Gustav H  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Crawford / Fleming / B: Sielken,Lara / Z: Hauschild,Birgit
............
13
Rolanda Renken 
GER / RFV Hambergen
087
Carlotta 302  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Lordanos / B: Renken,Holger / Z: Renken,Holger
............
14
Marieke Hubert 
GER / Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
095
Caspar 277  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Dynamo / B: Hubert,Marieke / Z: Wendel,Eckart
............
15
Jule Tietjen 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
159
Creme de la Creme 14  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cum Laude / Leggiero / B: Tietjen,Kristin / Z: Meyer,Helmut
............
16
Hannes König 
GER / RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
298
Frl. Meyer 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2005 / For Edition I / Grande / B: Lobert-König,Corinna / Z: Hovrecsny,Bertina
............