Preis der Fa. Runte

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:12 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Runa Ellen Lechtenberg
Petra Steinmeier
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara Steinmann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
304
Pascarolo  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Peking / Polydor / B: Steinmann,Jörg / Z: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
............
2
Martina Wilke 
GER / RFV Steinheim e.V.
324
Ricarda 334  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Riccidoff / Royal Dance / B: Wilke,Martina / Z: Frieling,Jan
............
3
Carlotta Ewald 
GER / Reit- und Voltigierverein St. Marti
398
Tarauchen  
S / Trak. / Db / 2012 / Saint Cyr / Fontainbleau / B: Ewald,Andrea / Z: Ewald,Horst
............
4
Manuela Kleemeier 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
367
Wilano 42  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Weltadel / Warkant / B: Audia,Lea Joanna / Z: Ott,Ingeborg
............
5
Ina-Maria Blümel-Pordzik 
GER / RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
011
Alpaschino's Locke T  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Alpaschino / Chardon / B: Blümel-Pordzik,Ina-Maria / Z: Thiele,Wilhelm
............
6
Carlotta Schlingmann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
012
Aluna 22  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / All at once / Donnerball / B: Schlingmann,Natascha / Z: Schlue,Martin
............
7
Hannah Höke 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
030
Belle de Fleur 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Breitling W / Florestan I / B: Höke,Hannah / Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
8
Lucie Ann Wilmbuße 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
058
Cap M  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Contelido / Casparino / B: Meyer zu Hölsen,Katharina / Z: Maubach,Marianne
............
9
Lara Marie Könemann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
174
Da Vinci 346  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / N.N. / Black Magic Boy / B: Heise,Birgit / Z: Mencke,Friedhelm
............
10
Anika Wuttig 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
188
Desperados 62  
W / DR / F / 2017 / Dresscode AT / Baltic Dream / B: Wuttig,Anika / Z: Ebel,Valrij
............
11
Sabine Braun 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
196
Don Tonello  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Don Schufro / Rubinstein I / B: Braun,Sabine / Z: Themann,Heinrich
............
12
Christina Meissner 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
197
Donna 862  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Dante Weltino / Londonderry / B: Meissner,Christina / Z: Luebbers,Bernd
............
13
Tanja Heidbrede 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
203
Dr. Tim  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Glencarrig Prince / Sweetwall Captain Courageous / B: Albrecht,Silvia / Z: Flaherty,Hubert
............
14
Laura Pölke 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
204
Eastwood 31  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Flemmingh / Houston / B: Pölke,Rosemarie / Z: Nobach,F.
............
15
Jana-Christin Fiedler 
GER / RFV Dörentrup e.V.
209
Everybody`s Darling 2  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Ehrenwort / Florestan I / B: Stollmann,Marike / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
............
16
Birgit Mumme 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
214
Feeliesa  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Fürst Grandios / Wilander / B: Mumme,Birgit / Z: Albersmeier,Hubertus
............
17
Vanessa Schramm 
GER / RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
216
Fiflon  
S / Westf / BSche / 2001 / Fidermark / Faschingsprinz / B: Schulten-Laurien,Susanne / Z: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten
............
18
Lena Thiet 
GER / RFV Steinheim e.V.
221
Fishing For Compliments  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Flatrate / Rockwell / B: Thiet,Lena / Z: Freiherr von Kanne,Bernd
............
19
Christian Evers 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
378
Formidabile  
S / Old / BR / 2014
............
20
Karolin Tietjens 
GER / RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
223
Floribéau  
H / Westf / F / 2010 / Fleury / Fabelhaft / B: Wickenkamp,Andreas / Z: Wickenkamp,Tanja
............
21
Yvonne Schulz 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
235
Great Hope 6  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Goodman / Don Juan / B: Schulz,Yvonne / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
............
22
Tyra-Anastasia Kukuk 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
289
Maracana 6  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Crimpack's Carlot R / Calypso II / B: Schamberger,Anne / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
23
Pia Sophie Kühn 
GER / RFV Begatal e.V.
035
Bobby 455  
W / DR / Db / 2001 / Bugatti / Calvaire / B: Kühn,Pia Sophie / Z: Kelly,Ingrid
............
24
Fabienne Jolie Hauss 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
176
Dagobert P  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Dagestino / Croupier / B: Hauss,Marcus / Z: Pätzold,Ingo
............
25
Finja Marie Pordzik 
GER / RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
275
Lilli 226  
S / Hafl. / F / 2002 / Nebos I / Stern / B: Blümel-Pordzik,Ina-Maria / Z: Böker,Ulrich
............
26
Amelie Honemeyer 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
285
Luminahofs Loverboy  
W / NF / B / 2014 / Bovenheigraaf's Camillo / B: Honemeyer,Michaela / Z: Coemans,Patrick
............