Preis der Firma:
Autohaus Nagel & sohn, Versmold

08 Dressurprüfung Klasse M*

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:25 hrs (12.09.2021)

Judges:  Andrea Leinker
Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Kevin Thomas 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
064
DSP Meridian  
H / DSP / R / 2014 / Millennium / De Chirico / O: Trakehner Gestüt Gut Staffelde GmbH / B: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
8.50
66.00 EUR
2
Kevin Thomas 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
210
Top of class  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Totilas / Queens Darling / O: Sipple,Heike / B: Sipple,Elmar
8.10
54.00 EUR
3
Johanna Niedergassel 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
122
Lamborghina 3  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Londonderry / Regazzoni / O: Landwehr,Volker / B: Schierbaum,Thomas
7.90
45.00 EUR
4
Anna-Lena Hahn 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
237
Damon's Pauly  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Damon Hill / Romantik-Boy / 105QF87 / O: Ditschar-Benedyczak,Tanja / B: Benedyczak,Frank
7.80
39.00 EUR
5
Marie Henselmeyer 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
195
Sir Sandmann  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Stedinger / Quattro B / O: Henselmeyer,Marie / B: Fleming,Clemens
7.70
36.00 EUR
6
Hedwig Laumeier 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
157
Prinz Poldi 18  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
7.50
30.00 EUR
7
Anne Averbeck 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
058
Don Allegro 8  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / D'Artagnon / O: Averbeck,Anne u. Marie / B: Sternschulte,Antonius
7.20
8
Anna-Sophie Tegelkamp 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
098
Foxy King  
W / Old / B / 2013 / For Romance I / Pik Noir / O: Hilge,Heinrich / B: Gerdes,Sonja
6.90
= 270.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Ann-Kathrin Kulla 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
039
Dadiva Desperada  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Desperados / Sandro Hit / O: Kolmann,Alexander / B: Lubahn,Gabi
6.80
10
Claudia Stöttwig 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
151
Peppo 19  
W / Westf / R / 2012 / Pacco II / Sir Bedo / O: Stöttwig,Daniel / B: Finhold,Hans
6.70
11
Antonia Richter 
GER / Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V.
090
Fior da Liso 2  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Floribot / Donnerschlag / O: Borgert,Nils / B: Borgert,Nils
6.30
12
Michelle Peters 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
042
Damon's Surprise  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Damon Hill / Dimension / O: Peters,Michelle / B: Benedyczak,Frank
6.00
12
Maya Westhus 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
056
Djuke 19  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Ballentines / O: Nosthoff,Kim / B: ZG Niermann u.Ruwe,
6.00
14
Leonie Habrock 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
204
Sweet Heart 9  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Sir Heinrich / Black Sam Bellamy xx / O: Schulze Althoff,Bernhard / B: Schulze Althoff,Bernhard
5.90
15
Beate Winterberg 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
093
Flo 69  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Rabanus / O: Schmiehusen,Elmar / B: Schmiehusen,Elmar
5.80
15
Birte Bexten 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
165
Reamonn 7  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Weinberg / O: Bexten,Birte / B: ZG Grachtrup, Heinz u.Ralf,
5.80
17
Nicole Peleschkei 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
047
Dejavu 21  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Dancing Dynamite / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Peleschkei,Nicole / B: Tölle,Werner
5.70
18
Antonia Richter 
GER / Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V.
163
Ratisbona  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Royal Classic / Jazz Time / O: Lange,Dr. Volkmar / B: Ivemeyer,Barbara
5.60
19
Annika Stratemeyer 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
055
Djonny Bonjorno  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Don Frederico / Painter's Row xx / O: Stratemeyer,Annika / B: Meyer,Wilfried
5.40
20
Janine Vemmer 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
120
La Jeanne 2  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Laudabilis / Fidermark / O: Vemmer,Britta / B: Brandt,Sabine
5.00
21
Daniela Junker 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
102
Ghost Girl  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Gandalf / Playboy / O: Junker,Daniela / B: Menzefricke,Melanie
4.80
Paulina Faust 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
176
Rohjuwehls Rivaldi  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rohjuwel / Florestan I / O: Eichholz,Lea / B: Lührmann,Anna Maresa
retired