Preis der Firma:
Rolf Nagel, Versmold

07/1 Dressurprüfung Klasse L* -Trense- <=16 RLP

Starting Order: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:25 hrs (12.09.2021)
Judges:  Andrea Leinker
Claudia Dornhoff
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Nina Struchtemeier 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
116
Jonte van de Veen  
W / Old / R / 2014 / Johnson / Don Romantic / O: Struchtemeier,Nina / B: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
2
Marise Michalek 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
124
Larry 219  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Laureus / Florestan I / O: Michalek,Marise / B: Frerich,Irmgard
............
3
Katharina Bröskamp 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
129
Livisko  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Levisonn / D'Olympic / O: Schulze Rieping,Barbara / B: Wöst,Peter
............
4
Elisa Keilbart 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
164
Raul Naseweis  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Rosengold / Flavio / O: Keilbart,Jessica / B: ZG Otte-Habenicht, Michaela u.Otte,
............
5
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
170
Rock that Romeo  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2011 / Rock Forever I / Caprimond / O: Strotmeier,Gertrud / B: Großkopf,Josef
............
6
Beate Faupel 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
178
Ronnie 24  
W / ISH / FSti / 2009 / Inspector / Carnival Night xx / 103ZY83 / O: Daubach,Andrea / B: Kelly,Ronnie
............
7
Carolin Brökelmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
182
Royal Charmant  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Rubin-Royal / Florestan I / O: Brökelmann,Carolin / B: Möller,Johannes
............
8
Vanessa Frenzel 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
194
Sir Alfred H  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Cordobes I / O: Frenzel,Vanessa / B: Hütt,Annette
............
9
Sarah Westlinning 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
015
Belona 8  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Fürst Piccolo / O: Westlinning,Paul / B: Westlinning,Paul
............
10
Laura Landwehr 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
024
Cassiopeia Twin  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Casper B / Liberty Son / O: Landwehr,Laura / B: Bußdorf,Nicola
............
11
Antonia Maria Heitmann 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
085
Filou H  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Filigran / Golden Bash xx / O: Heitmann,Marie-Theres / B: Heitmeier,Heino
............
12
Beate Winterberg 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
093
Flo 69  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Rabanus / O: Schmiehusen,Elmar / B: Schmiehusen,Elmar
............
13
Jana Perkins 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
095
Florenz 76  
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Floriscount / Weltmeyer / O: Perkins,Jana / B: ZG Cornelius u.Horstkemper,
............
14
Sophia Hüchtker-Knemeyer 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
099
Frau Holle 19  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / Hohenstein / O: Hüchtker,Georg / B: Hüchtker,Georg
............