Schedule / Startlist / Results
The following overview shows all competitions of this event. As soon as startlist or results are available, a button appear in the same row. By click on this button you can open the requested list. Currently running competitons are marked specially and are indicated as "live".

Friday, 03. September 2021

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Stephex Arena

10:00
01
POMMERY VRANKEN
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider



12:30
02
HORSEMAN ELITE AUCTION
CSI2* - 1m45
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider



14:45
03
NOBLE
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider



17:00
III
VAN ENDE ROXY
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider



Flandria Arena

10:00
YH A
JORIS DE BRABANDER
CSIYH1* - 5yr old horses
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider



11:00
YH B
T&L SPORTHORSES
CSIYH1* - 6yr old horses
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider


12:45
YH C
MAUPILER STABLES
CSIYH1* - 7yr old horses
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider



14:30
I
LANDSCAPE FOR HORSES
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider



16:15
II
GREENFIELD
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider



Saturday, 04. September 2021

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Stephex Arena

09:00
YH F
KODEH
CSIYH1* - 7yr old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider



11:00
04
STEPHEX
CSI2* - 1m45
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the LONGINES ranking



14:30
IV
CWD
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider



15:45
AUC
HORSEMAN ELITE AUCTION
PRESENTATION
16:30
V
JOHN DEERE
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider



Flandria Arena

09:00
VI
NORCAR
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider



10:15
YH D
TOP JUMPS
CSIYH1* - 5yr old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider



11:30
YH E
DE SUTTER NATURALLY
CSIYH1* - 6yr old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider


13:15
06
R&S WEGENBOUW
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider


15:30
05
CLEANBOX
CSI2* - 1m40 Final
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider


Sunday, 05. September 2021

Time
No.
Competition
Results

Stephex Arena

09:00
YH G
CAVALOR
CSIYH1* - 5yr old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 3 horse/rider



10:30
YH H
L&M SPORTHORSES
CSIYH1* - 6yr old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 3 horse/rider


12:45
YH I
GEERKENS HIPPICO
CSIYH1* - 7yr old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 3 horse/rider



15:30
07
EUROHORSE
CSI2* - 1m45 Grand Prix
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the LONGINES ranking



Flandria Arena

09:00
08
B&A TECHNICS
CSI2* - 1m35
2 fazen, 1ste fase barema A, 2de fase barema C - 274.1.5.5
Max. 3 paarden/ruiter


10:30
09
SALUS
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider


13:00
VIII
FLANDRIA RENT
CSI1* - 1m30 Grand Prix
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider


15:00
IX
EUROPARCS
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider


17:00
VII
ROOSE
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider