OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Beate Hoffmeister
Constanze Ott
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jana Zubke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
081
Clausen W  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Acolord / B: Zubke,Jana / Z: Wüstenberg-Beith,Nicole
............
2
Klara Rahnfeld 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
223
Tamina 116  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Toronto / Don Juan / B: Rahnfeld,Martina / Z: Clasen,August
............
3
Marleen Mary-Ann Lucht-Dreeßen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
174
Large Loui Cor  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Calido I / Caretino / B: Lucht-Dreeßen,Marleen Mary-Ann / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
............
4
Stefanie Hamer 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
012
Aradiamo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Aragorn / Corrado I / B: Hamer,Stefanie / Z: Wieck,Rudolf
............
5
Svenja Rook 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
025
Cadora Mad Jo  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cador / Stakkato / 106FF61 / B: Rook,Svenja / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............
6
Berit Schulz 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V.
027
Caja 43  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cassilano / Aljano / 107FJ74 / B: Lassen,Lorenz / Z: Lassen,Lorenz
............
7
Helka Clausen 
GER / RV Springhoe u. Umg. e.V.
055
Cassandra 381  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA / 106QJ78 / B: Grzybowski,Horst / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Hermann
............
8
Martina Bruhn 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
079
Classic Girl 32  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Colman / B: Bruhn,Martina / Z: Sievers,Anna
............
9
Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
111
Derby Day  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / 105LH81 / B: Schäfer,Enrike Carolin / Z: Poelmann,Johannes
............
10
Tabea Kreft 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
114
Die Katz  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Sandro Boy / Calido I / B: Lahann-Ristau,Esther / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
............
11
Dörte Junge-Moldaenke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
120
Dyleen 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2012 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 106HE00 / B: Junge-Moldaenke,Dörte / Z: Rudolph,Frank
............
12
Lea-Marie Pollum 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
133
Feriano 4  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Markus Deak xx / B: Sommer,Sabrina / Z: Ehmann,Pia
............
13
Karla Elisabeth Maaßen 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
134
Fiene Flora  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Centurion / Limbus / B: Maaßen,Christian / Z: Zenke,Timo
............
14
Kristina Maischatz 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
135
Fiine Deern  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fundskerl / Lafitte / 105ZT51 / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth / Z: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
............
15
Amelie Pippis 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
152
Hermes 138  
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2007 / Heartbreaker / Calypso II / B: Pippis,Amelie
............
16
Anna-Lena Ewert 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
170
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14 / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Stal Krol,
............
17
Anika Harms 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
173
Laretino 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Larimar / Caretino / B: Harms,Anika / Z: Gutsverwaltung Groß Rolübbe,
............
18
Anne-Mieke Ewert 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
179
Little Luy  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Landos / Cassini I / 104TI32 / B: Ewert,Anne-Mieke / Z: Horz,Tobias H.
............
19
Lea-Marie Glüsing 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
182
Lorenzo Quax  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Loran / Cracker Jack / B: Heuschkel,Meike / Z: Böge,Peter
............
20
Kirsten Struve 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
194
Naduno  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Struve,Kirsten / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
21
Ann-Kristin Martens 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
050
Casanova 555  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Convoi / Cayetano L / B: Martens,Ann-Kristin / Z: Jaap,Lutz
............
22
Bianka Tonn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
212
Ricadero 7  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Riscal / Crawford / B: Schreiber,Monika / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
............
23
Jana Zubke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
010
Anouk W  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Acolord / Cassini I / B: Wüstenberg-Beith,Nicole / Z: Wüstenberg-Beith,Nicole
............
24
Klara Rahnfeld 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
126
Erbse J  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Alcatraz / B: Janßen,Stephan / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
............
25
Marleen Mary-Ann Lucht-Dreeßen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
185
Love On  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Los Angeles / Pageno / B: Timmermann,Christiane / Z: Schulte,Heinrich
............
26
Leni Hansen 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
073
Cherry-Kiss  
S / DR / FSti / 2010 / Mentano K / Brooklands Moonwalker / B: Matzick,Svea / Z: Bothmann,Christin
............