OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:02 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Wolfgang Hill
Brigitte Bernhard
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dörte Junge-Moldaenke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
018
Belle Betise  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cormint / Candillo / B: Junge-Moldaenke,Dörte / Z: Reimers,Peter
............
2
Katharina Kölln 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
186
Lucky Edition  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Limbus / Contender / B: Kölln,Katharina / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
3
Sarah-Jane Rose 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
213
Royano 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Rocket Star / Lord / B: Rose,Sarah-Jane / Z: Voss,Karsten
............
4
Lena Postel 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
217
Soccera  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Zacharias / B: Postel,Lena / Z: Tienken,Heinrich
............
5
Hauke Putter 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
225
Targa 12  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Tornesch / Carry / B: Putter,Hauke / Z: I. & B. Limited,
............
6
Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
234
Varela  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Liostro / B: Bartels von Mensenkampff,Dr. Stefan / Z: Rosenau,Hans
............
7
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
019
Beverly 77  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cachas / Calato / B: Timm,Oliver / Z: Tammling,Enno
............
8
Svenja Rook 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
025
Cadora Mad Jo  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cador / Stakkato / 106FF61 / B: Rook,Svenja / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............
9
Helen Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf
084
Clooney 44  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Casall / Alkalde xx / 103PL84 / B: Loheit,Dörthe / Z: Köhncke,Marina
............
10
Lina Fitzner 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
093
Condos FR  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Lasandos / B: Fitzner,Lina / Z: Römer,Sascha
............
11
Tabea Kreft 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
114
Die Katz  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Sandro Boy / Calido I / B: Lahann-Ristau,Esther / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
............
12
Jonas Dallmeier 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
116
Dinero 24  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Contender / B: Dallmeier,Elga / Z: Christen,Uwe
............
13
Lara Nehring 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
128
Espri van de Hermitage  
H / BWP / Db / 2004 / Diamant de Semilly / Wolfgang / 103MR95 / B: Pifano,Francesco / Z: Vantyghem,Eric
............
14
Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
131
Famous Frieda 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Conteur / Lacantus / B: Kluczynski,Dörte / Z: Kluczynski,Dörte
............
15
Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
155
Important 7  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja / Z: Kruizenga,L.
............
16
Miriam Pensold 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
227
Tomms Sydney H  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Souvenir / Aleman / B: Pensold,Miriam / Z: Hofmann,Thomas
............
17
Dörte Junge-Moldaenke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
120
Dyleen 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2012 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 106HE00 / B: Junge-Moldaenke,Dörte / Z: Rudolph,Frank
............