OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Geländereiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:35 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Hartmut Keiling
Wernt Grimm
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Verena Laufer 
204
Champ  
W / 2016
8.00
2
Jennifer Beck 
GER / ZRFV Medebach e. V.
100
Königsfee 3  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx / B: Benedikt u.Jennifer Beck, / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
7.80
3
Lena Dressler 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
051
Cuccurucucu  
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubin-Royal / B: Dressler,Lena / Z: Wempe,Andreas
7.70
3
Jennifer Beck 
GER / ZRFV Medebach e. V.
077
Finally Sunshine  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Feuerspiel / Londonderry / B: Benedikt u.Jennifer Beck, / Z: Graß,Hermann
7.70
5
Leonie von Jeinsen 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
106
Limoncello 26  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2016 / Leevster / Escudo II / B: von Jeinsen,Leonie / Z: Hübner,Helene
7.30
6
Christine Stahl 
GER / LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
157
Star Valentino  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2008 / Star Fire / San Marino N / B: Stahl,Christine / Z: Feld,Hans Juergen
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Vanessa Werner 
Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
180
Noblesse  
S / 2008
7.00
8
Natalie Pape 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
199
Carinja 28  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Carlo / Lansing / B: Lindig,Stefan / Z: Kauert,Michael
6.90
8
Carla Löw 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
092
HF Kamark ox  
W / AV / B / 2013 / Aranik Kossack ox / Kamerton 32 ox / B: Unger,Melanie / Z: Frey,Harald
6.90
10
Annkatrin Accorsini 
GER / RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
099
Kasim Ibn Ganimed al'Anara  
W / ShA / 2008 / Ganimed ox / Saidal / B: Accorsini,Annkatrin / Z: Kümmerling,Antje
6.80
11
Fabienne Bieniara 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V.
017
Baron 326  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008 / B: Bieniara,Fabienne
6.50
11
Antonia Söth 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
054
Cyrill der Meister  
W / Schwb / 2012 / B: Söth,Antonia
6.50
13
Elisabeth Maiwald 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
176
Quintano M  
W / Belgisches / Braun / 2016 / B: Elisabeth Maiwald
6.00
14
Jennifer Casavecchia 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
133
Quipollini Verde  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Caridor / Darco / B: Casavecchia,Jennifer / Z: Grühn,Dieter
5.80
Franziska Sorger 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
193
Taffy's Darling  
S / Pinto / DbSch / 2013 / Dark Diamond / Floris / B: van Overbeke,Susanne / Z: Schütz,Rüdiger
Ausgeschieden
Susann Richert Dr. 
GER / RFV Offenbach-Rumpenheim e.V.
033
Carino 642  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Chin Quin / Pilot / B: Richert,Dr. Susann / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
Ausgeschieden