OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A**

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:07 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Albrecht Welz
Tanja Prüll
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Mina Deirdre Mc Sherry 
GER / RFV Grünberg u.U.e.V.
015
Ballydavid Out of the Mist  
S / Conne / B / 2007 / Templebready Fear Bui / Moy Johnny's Pride / B: Gervais,Madeleine / Z: Gervais,Madeleine
............
2
Mona Grompe 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
096
Iron Man H  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Idefix / Abano / B: Grompe,Mona / Z: Höhler,Andrea
............
3
Bernd Petruschke 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
212
Kingsgrove  
W
............
4
Thomas Schärf 
GER / RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt
112
Magic Little Lady  
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Tivano / Artistic-Rock / 105JG42 / B: Schärf,Karin / Z: Rötschke,Fred
............
5
Janine Weilbächer 
GER / RFV Maintal e.V.
122
Pascani 6  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Pharis / Pius / B: Weilbächer,Janine / Z: Gestüt Käfernburg/Unger GbR,
............
6
Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
125
Philinah  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Tarison / Latimer / 107GE43 / B: Hüttich,Johanna / Z: Hüttich,Johanna
............
7
Bianca Halberda 
GER / RFV Königreich Flieden e.V.
132
Quinturio SB  
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Quiz / Zenturio / B: Halberda,Bianca / Z: ZG Brose, Reimund u.Andrea,
............
8
Tiffany Radetzky 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
192
Red Snapper 4  
W / Freib / Df / 2012 / Don Mirabeau de Seneut / Hermitage / B: Mauer,Melanie / Z: Heule,Andreas
............
9
Claudia Martens 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
159
Sunshine Reggae 10  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Serano Gold / Cordial Medoc / B: Martens,Dr. Stefan / Z: Abel,Hans
............
10
Johanna Fahle 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
048
Coryano S  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Colestus / Acord II / 107KF18 / B: Fahle,Johanna / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
............
11
Sarah Robbauer 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
049
Country Girl 8  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Candillo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Leopold,Christina / Z: Koch-Dargel,Sina
............
12
Laura Thomas 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
207
Die Mc Muck  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Landor S / B: Thomas,Laura / Z: Mindermann,Jürgen
............
13
Zoe Deusing 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
005
Alemania 13  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Araldik / Lord Pezi / B: Hickert,Bernd / Z: Hickert,Bernd
............
14
Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
055
Daddys Surprise  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2013 / Don Diamond / Conteur / 107GE41 / B: Hüttich,Dr. Christoph / Z: ZG Dörr,Heinrich u.Heike
............
15
Mina Deirdre Mc Sherry 
GER / RFV Grünberg u.U.e.V.
037
Cerasus Shalimar  
S / AHblt / R / 2003 / Cerasus Karat / Hamasa Hamdan ox / B: Kersebaum,Dr. Michael / Z: Kersebaum,Dr. Michael
............