OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09G Geländereiter-WB

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:36 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Albrecht Welz
Wernt Grimm
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Johanna Kronenberger 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
047
Coreen Charlotte  
S / Conne / Falbe / 2015 / Clonberne Rebel / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / B: Kronenberger,Dr. Nicole / Z: Tumulty,Paul
............
2
Catalin Keim 
GER / RFV Roßdorf e.V.
003
Abraxas F  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / Arctic / Don Rico / B: Keim,Catalin / Z: ZG Feldmeier, Heinz u.Thomas,
............
3
Xenia Pospiech 
201
Anne Berlin  
W / 2007
............
4
Lea Sophie Kille 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
174
Astor  
W / Fuchs / 2006 / B: Sandra Kille
............
5
Marie Kumst 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
185
Ballybolger Dido  
S / ISH / F / 2014 / Frankfort Boy / Puissance / B: Kaehl,Alexandra / Z: Watson,John
............
6
Paula Sauerborn 
GER / RVV Butzbach e.V.
016
Ballylee Windy Tower  
W / Conne / B / 2015 / Clegganbay Tower / Moy Hazy Cove / B: Hildebrand,Angelika
............
7
Marie Emma Hildebrand 
179
Coolodge Joker  
W / 2010
............
8
Maja-Sophie Jüngling 
GER / RSG Bindsachsen "Zum Herzberg" e.V.
067
Durango 23  
H / DR / Schi / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Schwalmprinz / B: Jüngling,Jennifer / Z: ZG Grede,
............
9
Nele Reineck 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
187
Fred 98  
W / DR / Schi / 2010 / Santiago / B: Reineck,Sandra / Z: Schneider,Thomas
............
10
Karlotta Annabelle Walla 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
206
Lilian 20  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Compositoro K / Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Lang,Christina / Z: Buckmann,Monika
............
11
Eva Kleine 
GER / RSV Hofgut-Eich Linsengericht e.V.
169
Lissy  
S / Rappe / 2011 / B: Eva kleine
............
12
Laura Balzer 
202
Nando  
W / 2013
............
13
Maren Zappi 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
119
No Limit M  
W / DR / R / 2006 / Nobelboy / Ghamaalx ox / B: Zappi,Kerstin / Z: Mühlenberg,Mario
............
14
Lea Bornmann 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
171
Qookie  
W / Hannover / Schim / 2013 / B: Juliane von Fürstenberg
............
15
Rieke Breitkopf 
GER / RFC Egelsbach e.V.
181
Quaterbacks Future  
S / Rhld / F / 2012 / Quanticus / Aralino xx / B: Breitkopf,Rieke / Z: Schweimanns,Peter
............
16
Pauline Meister 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
195
Quinley 5  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Condor / B: Löw,Irmela / Z: Löw,Irmela
............
17
Jennifer Lofink 
GER / RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
134
Rahsaan H.M.  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Rubinero / Fürstengold / B: Lofink,Jennifer / Z: Helfrich,Manfred
............
18
Janina Knopik 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
177
Rattenkind ox  
S / AV / Braun / 2008 / B: BG Schmidthüs-Kaufmann
............
19
Naira Inaya Lindenberger 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
144
Schoensgreen Malinka  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Black Horse / Perez / B: Lindenberger,Dennis / Z: Schöniger,Gunter
............
20
Zoe Duhr 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
151
Skyfall 007  
W / ESTSpH / Db / 2013 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Duhr,Alexandra
............
21
Lars Wiesenbach 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
153
Sparta Eyed Fresco  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2009 / B: Wiesenbach,Tina
............
22
Johanna Kronenberger 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
102
Lavalino 5  
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Lacatraz / Landsieger I / B: Kronenberger,Dr. Nicole / Z: Freerksen,Ilse
............