OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:30 Uhr (15.09.2021)

Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Uphus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Pauline Tiemeyer 
GER / RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
446
Kreta van Paemel  
S / BWP / BSchi / 2010 / Numero Uno / Cicero Z / 106NB90 / B: Kuck,Helmut / Z: B.V.B.A. Stoeterij van Paemel,
0.00 70.08
24.00 EUR
2
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
713
Cabady PS  
W / 2013
0.00 73.20
20.00 EUR
3
Jasmin Löffler 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
448
La Peppa  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Light On / Piquet / 106RY50 / B: Löffler,Jasmin / Z: Kitte,Gerhard
0.00 75.49
17.00 EUR
4
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
453
Lamborghino 6  
W / BULWblt / Db / 2014 / Lancelot / Diarado / B: Kyuchukov,Dimitar
0.00 75.81
15.00 EUR
5
Clara Montanus 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
090
Carlisle 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Burggraaf / 106RI72 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Franz
0.00 75.96
14.00 EUR
6
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
647
Vivogran PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cartogran / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 77.30
10.00 EUR
7
Helena Torstensson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
702
Chageorge PS  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015
0.00 77.37
10.00 EUR
8
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
111
Casalltola PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 77.44
10.00 EUR
9
William Maclean 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
247
Comodeus P  
H / Pol. / B / 2012 / Che Guevara L / Larron / 105XJ80 / B: Ludwiczak,Krzysztof
0.00 77.79
10
Victorien Rimbaud 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
714
Dempsey  
W / 2008
1.00 80.03
= 120.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
505
Messarina PS  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 82.13
12
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
297
Cortilou PS  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 82.80
13
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
586
Southern Comforth  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Lasino / 106PA35 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: Nagel,Björn
2.00 83.72
14
Tobias Willoh 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
064
Calimero 741  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Chacco's Son II / Stakkato / B: Kirschner, Elisabeth u.Margret, / Z: Kirschner, Elisabeth u.Margret,
2.00 84.72
15
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
557
Qualdara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
2.00 84.82
16
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
666
Mylady Catonia E  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Acord II / B: Ehlers,Arndt / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
3.00 87.38
17
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
598
Starlet T  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Check In / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
4.00 74.17
18
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
097
Carthaga 4  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Dimenos / B: Rasche,Christina / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 74.92
19
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
260
Confavor PS  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / 106LG95 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 76.52
20
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
429
Kalita PS  
S / OS / F / 2015 / Kalaska de Semilly / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 92.36
21
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
073
Candy Edith  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Canturo / Corrado I / B: Barjenbruch,Günther / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
5.00 80.77
22
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
190
Chavertara PS  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.00 80.86
23
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
543
Pacificus 5  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Pilothago / Balou du Rouet / B: Hermann Tieben u.Ralf Prekel, / Z: Gorontzi,Philip
5.00 82.76
24
Max Friedrich Käber 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
313
CSF Balladeer Bailey  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Ars Vivendi / Quidam de Revel / B: Schirmacher,Tillmann / Z: Connolly,Patrick
8.00 76.75
25
Jos Wilmes 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
488
Lui 92  
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Last Man Standing / Landclassic / 107JM62 / B: Schumacher,Bernd / Z: Schumacher,Bernd
13.00 98.06
26
Savannah Parker 
AUS / RG Klein Roscharden
719
Christofin  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
14.00 99.33
27
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
441
Kingsman 9  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Lord Pezi / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
17.00 79.76
Max Friedrich Käber 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
304
Couleur Royale SH  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colestus / Cordobes I / B: Sportpferde Hellmich, / Z: Hellmich,Dr. Jürgen
Aufgegeben
Kristin Willenborg 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
425
Jesco von Puttkamer  
H / Rhld / Schi / 2012 / Jumper / Chamisso / B: Willenborg,Kristin / Z: Uhrner,Alexandra
Ausgeschieden