OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M* 6-8j.

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:25 Uhr (14.09.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
241
Come together 8  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Pax,Jens
............
2
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
045
Cababetto PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
092
Carloumino PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
287
Cornacenta PS  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Chacco-Blue / 106ZT85 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
549
Pilotara G  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Pilothago / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / 107EP01 / B: Viefhues,Lisa-Maria / Z: Gerwing,Andreas
............
6
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
557
Qualdara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Thomas Kolborg Johansen 
DEN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
707
Conchango  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
............
8
Theresa Sutterlüty 
AUT / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
711
Catino 10  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Quidam de Revel / 106TB94 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
9
Jörg Fänger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
201
Chilli Vanilli 4  
H / Old / Schi / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Fly High I / B: BG Fõnger / Mues-Menzel, / Z: Mues Menzel,Sigrid
............
10
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
366
Emoji  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / 107IL77 / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
............
11
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
294
Cornetta PS  
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
12
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
410
Hötzenhof Corason  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Coronas / Numero Uno / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
............
13
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
244
Comme Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Godolphin / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Richter,Bernd
............
14
Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
444
Klausi 5  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Kannan / Landor S / 107JN66 / B: Hust,Volkhard / Z: Hust,Volkhard
............
15
Anna-Sophie Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
492
Magic Inwhite  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Carinjo / B: Brinkel,Anja / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
16
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
685
Odyssee des Verges Z  
W / 2013
............
17
Liudvikas Seilius 
LTU / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
547
Pharao 81  
H / BWP / F / 2015 / Quickly de Kreisker / Heartbreaker / B: Gkouskova,Anna / Z: de Craene,Tom
............
18
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
168
Chad Blue PS  
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
691
Cool Limt RN  
W / 2014
............
20
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
520
Miss Chacco PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / 106YP48 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
550
Pixel - K van't Kattenheye  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / I am Moerhoeves Star / Chin Chin / 106UD45 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Tony u. Annemarie Raman-Strobbe,
............
22
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
574
Quirinus 27  
H / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Balou du Rouet / 106XH83 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Müller,Marcell
............
23
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
594
Stakkodess  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Valdez / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
24
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
515
Messo du Rouet PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............