OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10 Dressurprüfung Klasse L* -Trense-

Starting Order: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:02 hrs (10.10.2021)
Judges:  Andre Rademacher
Eva-Maria Siemer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Kristin Perk 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
139
Salinero 32  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Spörcken / Rotspon / O: Perk,Kristin / B: Lampe,Edelhard
............
2
Jessica Klumpe 
GER / RUFV Rulle
146
Siggi 52  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2008 / Sadderick / Cordial Medoc / O: Geiken,Peter / B: Geiken,Peter
............
3
Jasmin Sabine Erker 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
188
Sous le soleil  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Sandro Hit / His Highness / O: Erker,Jasmin Sabine / B: Knabbe,Rainer
............
4
Romy Rottinghaus 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
158
Sparkling Ruby  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Sarkozy / Rubinstein I / O: Rosenthal,Inga / B: Warnke,Paul
............
6
Katharina Plantholt 
GER / PSV Hellern
030
Coconut Kiss 18  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Classic Dancer II / Night-Star III / O: Plantholt,Katharina / B: ZG Tüpker, Hans-D.u.Eva.M.,
............
7
Sandra Bohne 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
031
Colina 75  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Cantoblanco / Check In / O: Bohne,Hendrik / B: Bohne,Richard
............
8
Susanne Rothstein 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
066
Duncan 75  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Damsey / Consul / O: Rothstein,Susanne / B: Thäsler,Dieter
............
9
Jessica Schmidt 
GER / RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
071
Fabio 159  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2015 / Finest / Don Frederico / O: Schmidt,Jessica / B: Haferland,Reinhold
............
10
Emma Höving 
GER / RV Voxtrup e.V.
072
Feingold 61  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Finest / Lordanos / O: Höving,Emma / B: Caputi,Manuela
............
ca. 11 Minuten Pause
11
Jana Alswede 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
075
Fight for Freedom  
H / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Rubin-Royal / O: Alswede,Wiebke / B: Willen,Jochen
............
12
Lia Julie Beckmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
088
Hesselteichs Alfonso  
H / DR / Falbe / 2009 / A Gorgeous / Lucky Lao / O: Beckmann,Nicola / B: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............
13
Denise Fleischhauer 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
190
Johnnie Ray  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Johnson / Donatelli I / O: Fleischhauer,Denise / B: Bals,Tanja
............
14
Sophie Heinrich 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
104
Lisandro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Contango / O: Heinrich,Sophie / B: Kock,Josef
............
15
Mascha Lehner 
GER / RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
127
Ramazotti 178  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Rubinero / Don Primero / O: Lehner,Mascha / B: Beyermann,Henry
............
16
Pia Ahaus 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
132
Rockin' Dino  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Rocky Lee / Rohdiamant / O: Ahaus,Pia / B: Rajna,Milos
............
17
Melina Süfke 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
148
Sirtaki 13  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rouletto / O: Süfke,Melina / B: Müller,Hartwig
............
18
Kristin Perk 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
128
Raval 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Rosandro / Canaster I / O: Rehker,Dr. Frederike / B: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth
............
19
Sandra Mählenhoff 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
136
Rudi Ratlos 5  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Royal Diamond / Donatelli I / O: Mählenhoff,Sandra / B: Borchers,Karl-Heinz
............