1.Abt: GP: Waresa Bau GmbH EP: Josera & Loesdau
2. Abt: GP: K & H Innenausbau EP: Josera & Loesdau

10 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:36 Uhr (23.09.2021)
Richter:  Artur Rauth
Torsten Hülfenhaus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marc Roßmann 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
149
Grey Ghost 2  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Casander / B: Degenhardt,Jens / Z: Wolfert,Falko
............
2
Söhnke Wenzel 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
165
Lady de la Lil  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Le Primeur / Rabino / B: Wenzel,Sören / Z: Steckel,Wilhelm
............
3
Katharina Jünemann 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
080
Chincento  
H / OS / B / 2009 / Cento / Latus I / B: Ernst,Diana / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Stefanie Kleiner 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
147
Grandessa 400  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Granturo / Rabino / 106IQ71 / B: Kleiner,Stefanie / Z: Petersen,Helmut
............
5
Peter Fiege 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V.
185
Lord Liberty 28  
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Fabriano / B: Fischer,Jonas / Z: Meyer,Susanne
............
6
Nele Hellmold 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
187
Luciano D  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Locando / Gloeckner / B: Kozyrski,Hans / Z: Daebler,Karsten
............
7
Gordon Schultz 
GER / RC Wollersleben e.V
202
Paule S  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Sir Shutterfly / B: Schultz,Gordon / Z: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
............
8
Stefan Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
031
Calvados 129  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Contender / 103HH45 / B: Köber,Stefan / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
9
Claudia Hartig 
GER / ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
053
Casay  
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Chatender / Ussuri xx / B: Otte,Hansjochen / Z: ZG Matting, Anne u.Olaf,
............
10
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
071
Charis 32  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Ferman / 107BR37 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
11
Kathi Freitag 
GER / RV Wingerode e.V.
181
Lionheart's Luigi  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Lionheart / Chateau de Brion / B: Freitag,Kathi / Z: Freitag,Kathi
............
12
Dennis Henkel 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
196
Nero 544  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Chico's Boy / B: Henkel,Thomas / Z: ZG Friedrich u.Meier,Jörg u.Dörte
............
13
Susann Bindbeutel 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
220
Salvina 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2013 / B: Bindbeutel,Monika
............
14
Frank Stötzel 
GER / RFV Flarchheim e.V.
223
Satellite 9  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Simonetti / Rheingraf / B: Kühn,Silvana / Z: Kühn,Silvana
............
15
Justine Schultz 
GER / RC Wollersleben e.V
239
Ulli 50  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lancoon / Lavaletto / B: LWB Evelyn Heyder, / Z: LWB Evelyn Heyder,
............
16
Hedy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
001
Abea 2  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Kolibris As / 107BR25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
17
Hartmut Brand 
GER / RV Burgtonna e.V
007
Aquarell 69  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Arctic / Curacao I / B: Brand,Hartmut / Z: Grey,Maik
............
18
Anna Ziegenfuß 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
008
Argus 112  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Inkognito / 105QT83 / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna / Z: Dreibrodt,Michael
............
19
Claudia Müller 
GER / RFV Mihla e.V.
010
Atletica M  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Cola / Argentinus / B: Montag,Helga / Z: Montag,Steffen
............
20
Marc Roßmann 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
047
Carolina 48  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Cardenio / B: Roßmann,Ingo / Z: Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt. u.Handels
............
Schleppause
21
Söhnke Wenzel 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
230
Soel'rings Classix Royal  
H / Pinto / RSche / 2009 / Camaro / Latimer / B: Böttcher,Daniela / Z: Schurek,Heidi
............
22
Katharina Jünemann 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
003
Acolino 6  
W / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Acodetto I / Werther's Erbe / B: Ernst,Diana / Z: Schinkel,Dietrich
............
23
Mathias Frauendorf 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
023
Bonita 483  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette / Z: Kühn,Thomas
............
24
Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
024
Bungee 13  
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II / 105KX26 / B: Soldmann,Frank / Z: Püttgen,Josef
............
25
Ludger Wienecke 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
035
Caprice 499  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carpaccio / Quidam de Revel / 105CM24 / B: Harjes,Wolfgang / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
............
26
Falko Depold 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
037
Captain Jack 69  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Cassito / Carpalo / B: Depold,Dorit / Z: Beloch,Johannes
............
27
Anne-Katrin Hoffmann 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
039
Cara 192  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Calgary / B: Gotzel,David / Z: Gotzel,Lutz
............
28
Christina Hentrich 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
067
Centara 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carry / Cento / B: Schwellinger,Christoph / Z: Schwellinger,Karl-Heinz
............
29
Kevin von Brocke 
GER / RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
074
Cherry Lady 27  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cor de la Bryere / B: Ahrens,Sylvia / Z: Vollersen,Johann
............
30
Patrizia Wollenhaupt 
GER / RFV Drei Tannen Zimmern e.V.
081
Chiquita 84  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Cornado II / Champion De Cord / B: Wollenhaupt,Patrizia / Z: Papendorf,Diethard
............
31
Michael Schneider 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
092
Colinska  
S / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Colestus / Lewinski / B: Schneider, Susanne u.Michael, / Z: Schmidt,Hubert
............
32
Mattis Jünemann 
GER / RV Großbrüchter e.V.
100
Contandra  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Contendros / Con Air / B: Jünemann,Antje / Z: Flacht,Dennis
............
33
Julia Haselhuhn 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
257
Cracker Jack 22  
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Cassandro II / Horrido xx / B: Haselhuhn,Julia / Z: Roßmann,Ingo
............
34
Stefanie Kleiner 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
070
Chanel 480  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cormint / Painter's Row xx / B: Kleiner,Stefanie / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
35
Peter Fiege 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V.
027
Calawi  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Landor S / B: Fiege,Peter / Z: Richardt,Franz Josef
............
36
Gordon Schultz 
GER / RC Wollersleben e.V
044
Carlson 123  
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Casdorff / Quinto de B / B: Faupel,Patrice / Z: Faupel,Patrice
............
37
Stefan Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
116
Crosco  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Crossfire / Cardenio / 106OS33 / B: Köber,Stefan / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
............
38
Claudia Hartig 
GER / ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
139
Finja 123  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fabriano / Carnando / 106DX31 / B: Otte,Hansjochen / Z: Johanns,Annegret
............
39
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
075
Chessy 20  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2006 / Corvalon / Partner / 107JW86 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
40
Sjoerd Enzerink 
GER / RSV Martinfeld
160
Krachtpatser  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Carrera VDL / Animo / B: Enzerink,Edwin
............
41
Marc Roßmann 
GER / PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
105
Copa Cabana 21  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Roßmann,Marc / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
............
42
Söhnke Wenzel 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
231
Soel'rings Triple X  
H / KlDRpf / Palom / 2010 / Timolino xx / Mangold / B: Böttcher,Daniela / Z: Schurek,Heidi
............
43
Katharina Jünemann 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
134
Don Jovi 11  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Delamanga / Lancer II / 106PX26 / B: Kozyrski,Leopold / Z: Weber,Levinius
............