OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

15 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:38 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Ingrid Schöne
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
583
Peter Pan 155  
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Hinault / 103JC36 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen
65.00 52.66
44.00 EUR
2
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
248
Conner 63  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Argentinus / B: Traemann,Nadine / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
65.00 54.08
36.00 EUR
3
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
673
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / 107AN40 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
65.00 54.97
30.00 EUR
4
Carsten Schirmacher 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
267
Corvo 5  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Advocat / B: Schirmacher,Carsten / Z: Kaiser,Werner
65.00 57.40
26.00 EUR
5
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
594
Quadros SR  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender / 107DI43 / B: Korries,Elke / Z: Lütje,Ralf
65.00 58.15
24.00 EUR
6
Josephine Seemann 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
293
Daenerys 13  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Acorado I / B: Seemann,Birgit / Z: Strohsahl,Werner
65.00 59.28
20.00 EUR
7
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
681
Tinka's Golden Boy  
H / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Tinka's Boy / Golden Miller / 106TX38 / B: Gerdes,Marie / Z: Selke-John,Jasmin
65.00 61.01
8
Joana Arlet 
GER / RFV Braunschweig e. V.
621
Sabrina 461  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Diarado / B: Kordes,Eckhard / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
65.00 65.25
= 180.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
404
Grazina Comme il faut  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Lordanos / B: Schäfer,Rebecca / Z: Steuer,Lothar
65.00 53.33
44.00 EUR
2
Gabriele Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
645
Sjinto  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2006 / Sjapoo / Mr. Blue / 103LR39 / B: Hecht,Holger / Z: ten Doeschate,H.G.A.M.
65.00 54.73
36.00 EUR
3
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
077
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J / 107AN39 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
65.00 56.39
30.00 EUR
4
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
468
Kiekeboe Spirit  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Darius / Game-Boy D'10 / B: Füß,Michael / Z: Wilken,Jordy
65.00 57.60
26.00 EUR
5
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
051
Bene Lutz  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clearway / B: Reimers,Katrin / Z: Reimers,Katrin
65.00 58.42
24.00 EUR
6
Wulf Beckmann 
GER / RFV Auetal
277
Cricket 16  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Carrico / Newton / 105NY10 / B: Bahlmann,Gaby / Z: Behr,Ulrike
65.00 59.94
20.00 EUR
7
Jennifer Holdorf 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
561
Navajo d' Classico  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Euroking / B: Holdorf,Jennifer / Z: Ogriseck,Hans-Jürgen
65.00 63.46
8
Henriette Jacoby 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
620
Rote Zora 10  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Clinton II / Cento / B: Jacoby,Henriette
65.00 66.58
= 180.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Luise Mecha 
GER / RV Floggensee
071
Cadell 3  
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Cador / Castus I / 106VH02 / B: Mecha,Luise / Z: Löhden,Jens
65.00 66.75
18
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
672
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus / B: Molzahn,Nina / Z: Pochert,Sven
65.00 68.14
19
Marie-Luise Ernst 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
114
Carlo 401  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2009 / Carpalo / Saami xx / 105LP34 / B: ZG Ernst, Familie, / Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
64.00 52.26
20
Tristan Engelken 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
244
Concherto 2  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Chivas / Sandro / 105VL27 / B: Engelken,Tristan / Z: Marjenhoff,Wolfgang
64.00 60.73
21
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
308
Demet Angel Mour  
S / Old / B / 2007 / A l'Amour / Lascadell / 103RY92 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kirov,Hristo
60.00 54.76
22
Alena Mara Hecht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
264
Cornets-Thago  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Carthago / 107BW60 / B: Hecht,Alena Mara / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
60.00 57.96
23
Aurelius Zand 
GER / RFV Thönse
139
Cassidro ZD  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Drosselklang II / 104SJ11 / B: Zand,Darius / Z: Zand,Darius
60.00 61.00
24
Maria Gabel 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
092
Callio AsK  
W / DWB / B / 2003 / Casir Ask / Carano / B: Reimers,Hartwig / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
59.00 76.24
25
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
175
Charleston 72  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Lavall I / B: Klümper,Kerstin / Z: Feierabend,Karl-Heinz
58.00 56.14
26
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
706
Voll Süß  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Heraldik xx / 107DI45 / B: Korries,Elke / Z: Schröder,Fynn
57.00 53.12
27
Anabel Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
601
Quel Mourat  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Lerano / B: Mohr,Bernd / Z: Mohr,Bernd
57.00 62.55
28
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
571
Otto 156  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103WG91 / B: Kressierer,Joseph / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
55.00 62.88
29
Amelie Kunz 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
222
Clooney 91  
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Clooney / Cabri du Hequet / B: Matthies,Frido / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
54.00 58.61
30
Charlotte Haroska 
GER / RFV Auetal
316
Diacontina 12  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Haroska,Charlotte / Z: Seide,Horst
54.00 59.63
31
Nicola Zand 
GER / RG Goslar e. V.
046
Baloubeau de Revel ZD  
H / Holst / F / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Zand,Darius / Z: Zand,Darius
53.00 59.95
32
Jasmin Engelmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
133
Casper-Cliff  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / B: Engelmann,Monika / Z: Brause,Wolfgang
52.00 57.51
33
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
566
Nino de Rêve  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Cento / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Rüter,Johannes
51.00 80.10
34
Alina Kathleen Strehl 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
475
L'avion 5  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / It's Me du Mesnil / B: Strehl,Alina Kathleen / Z: ZG Helmke,Silke u.Franz
49.00 62.33
35
Nicole Claus 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
012
Amara 61  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Askido / Nobeltänzer / 106XB32 / B: Claus,Nicole / Z: Pede,Bernhard
48.00 63.08
36
Skye Amy Kerger 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
552
Monty Mc Fly  
W / DR / BSche / 2011 / Maverick / Pythagoras / 106TF39 / B: Kerger,Skye Amy / Z: Borchert,Edda
47.00 84.93
37
Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
087
Call me Calle 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Contago / B: Kosbü,Anna-Sophie / Z: Jensen,Albert
40.00 80.00
38
Alina Kathleen Strehl 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
400
Gracia 235  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Spartacus / Lux / B: Strehl,Alina Kathleen / Z: Lamers-Couwenberg,M.A.M.
22.00 57.42
39
Sophie Viktoria Petzold 
GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
399
Grace X  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Conteur / Cosido / 106RG00 / B: Petzold,Susanne / Z: Gosch,Eckhard
22.00 80.59
40
Andrea Kühl-Iqbal 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
352
Excalibur 107  
H / Lusit / Schi / 2009 / Poeta / Hercules / B: Eggert,Ute / Z: Rüdebusch,Gabriele
20.00 63.58
41
Lilli Josefine Schenk 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
329
Donna Canto  
S / Trak. / R / 2014 / Fairmont Hill / Herzzauber / B: Schenk,Lilli Josefine / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
16.00 58.46
42
Hannah Charlotte Gnädig 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
262
Cornet's Fleur de Sel  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / I Need You / B: Gnädig,Hannah Charlotte / Z: Lampe,Nadja
15.00 57.07
43
Tristan Engelken 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
394
Goldera Blue  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / C.Chap / B: Göller,Sven / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
14.00 68.63
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
176
Charly Brown 349  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Granulit / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia, / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
Ausgeschieden
Stefan Böckler 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
249
Contain  
S / OS / B / 2012 / C-Ingmar / Rubin Star N / B: Böckler,Stefan / Z: Böckler,Stefan
Aufgegeben
Peter Buhr Dr. 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
397
Good Boy 54  
W / SBS / B / 2012 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Chin Chin / B: Stephex Stables, / Z: Stephex Stables,
Aufgegeben
Marie-Luise Dührkop 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
653
Stakkadero 2  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Espri / 104KM10 / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: Ackermann,Lothar
Aufgegeben