Preis der Firma Behn Projekte

01/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:29 Uhr (16.10.2021)
Richter:  Michael Bolte
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Martin Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
503
Elice S  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Ephebe For Ever / Carano / B: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke, / Z: Schumacher,Anke
............
2
Lukas Wappler 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
821
Sunflower I 2  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Salito / B: Illner,Stefan / Z: Illner,Stefan
............
3
Christian Markus 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
134
Capicella R  
S / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cellestial / Quite Capitol / B: Carbotti,Marisa Lucia / Z: Rung,Dimitri
............
4
Theresa Krapf 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
011
Alano de Landry  
H / Z.Rpf / Df / 2017 / Aganix du Seigneur / Carthago / B: Candesco LLC, / Z: Verwaest,Lander
............
5
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
588
Irma Pince  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Quick Star / B: Andre,Christopher / Z: André,Christopher
............
6
Christine Wecke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
658
Louis H 4  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Lord Fauntleroy / Numero Uno / B: Hagemann,Hans-Henning / Z: Hagemann,Hans-Henning
............
7
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
616
La Biosthetique  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Lordanos / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Schäfer,Manfred
............
8
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
341
Con-Clarimo  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Familie Adenauer, / Z: Konopka,Dr. Simone
............
9
Sandra Puhlmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
552
Galena 10  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Gem of India / Ustinov / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
10
Sören Suppert 
GER / RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
152
Carlo de Coeur  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Conello / Aletto / B: Wolf,Alina / Z: Wolf,Alina
............
11
Markus Friedel 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
538
Flechtmerhof's Kalistra  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Kannan / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Walter,Mia / Z: Meierherm,Werner
............
12
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
350
Conno Contouet PS  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
563
Golden Pilot  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2016 / Goldfever I / Prestige Pilot / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Minners,Jan
............
14
Philip Hermelbracht 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
479
Doncella Morena  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / Dacantos / For Germany RD / B: Hermelbracht,Katja / Z: Aßmus,Norbert
............
15
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
895
Calimigula PS  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Caligula / Messenger / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
105
Caluna LB  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Coupie / Love is Luck / B: Berghöfer,Lisa / Z: Berghöfer,Lisa
............
17
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
450
Despaquito  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Becker,Julia
............
18
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
522
Fancy Girl H  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Flic Flac / Tinka's Boy / B: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike / Z: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike
............
PAUSE
19
Martin Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
460
Diara 35  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Crawford / B: Berlage-Reckhorn,Julia / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
............
20
Lukas Wappler 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
544
Fräulein Jolien DB  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Con Sherry / For Pleasure / B: Drechsler,Simone / Z: ZG Brockmann u.Drechsler,
............
21
Christian Markus 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
887
Devid 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Ebbesmeier,Manfred / Z: Schierbaum,Thomas
............
22
Dirk Klaproth 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
540
For Blue Air PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
23
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
551
Galant Du Mesnil  
H / SF / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Rohe,Elisabeth
............
24
Annelie Bischoff 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
619
La Gadelheid  
S / KWPN / Db / 2016 / George / Namelus R / B: Bischoff,Annelie / Z: Ardts,C.J.H.J.
............
25
Mina Loke 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
635
Lemon Curd E  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Lemony's Nicket / Acapulco / B: Höber,Laura / Z: Eckardt GbR, Nina u.Julia,
............
26
Theresa Krapf 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
641
Likestar  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Like Angel / Salito / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
27
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
227
Chaloubet W  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Chaman / Quintero / B: Weitekemper,Nicole / Z: Weitekemper,Johannes
............
28
Christine Wecke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
836
Vagabund 137  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Gogh / Stolzenberg / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina / Z: Wegener,Torben
............
29
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
242
Charly 1723  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Stalypso / B: Siebald,Axel / Z: Siebald,Heinrich
............
30
Sandra Puhlmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
852
Viña Sol  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Simons,Ute / Z: de Baey,Jürgen
............
31
Sören Suppert 
GER / RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
328
Come Quick  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Quinar / B: Suppert,Sören / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
............
32
Markus Friedel 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
361
Continental Cafe PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Continental Blue / Cafe au lait / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
070
Blue Angel 15  
W / Westf / 2016 / Balzaci / Lordanos / B: Becker,Marlene / Z: Haßmann,Anja
............
34
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
600
Kaleni Jo  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2016 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Niermann,Florian / Z: Stal Verhoeven,
............
35
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
554
Gem of Saiga  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Gem of India / Satisfaction I / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
............
36
Philip Hermelbracht 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
210
Celena L  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Diarado / B: Chirico,Giulia / Z: Laubinger,Marko
............
PAUSE
37
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
897
Glavendruplunds Com-One  
S / DWB / R / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Come Back II / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Straaby,Villy Brian
............
38
Martin Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
558
Gintender  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / George Z / Contender / B: Huchzermeyer,Felix / Z: Huchzermeyer,Felix
............
39
Lukas Wappler 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
637
Lennox 439  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Levistano / Kaiserwind / B: Alt,Dr. Michael / Z: Alt,Dr. Michael
............
40
Christian Markus 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
886
Django 454  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Diarado's Boy / Contendro I / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz / Z: Ikena,Gerhard
............
41
Dirk Klaproth 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
230
Chance of Final PS  
H / OS / Db / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Lancer III / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
42
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
711
O'Hanley  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Stougjeshoeve Exclusive / Bolero / B: von Saldern,Charlotte / Z: von Saldern,Charlotte
............