OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:16 Uhr (20.10.2021)

Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Heiner Messing
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
332
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / B: Finke,Nicole / Z: Schulte,Dieter
0.00 51.93
22.00 EUR
2
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
212
Eddy way  
H / OS / Schi / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Cordalme Z / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
0.00 56.93
18.00 EUR
3
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
191
Crystal Speed 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canabis / Acord II / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
0.00 58.25
15.00 EUR
4
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
152
Comme Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Godolphin / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Richter,Bernd
0.00 59.04
13.00 EUR
5
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
327
Quirinus 27  
H / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Balou du Rouet / 106XH83 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Müller,Marcell
0.00 60.65
12.00 EUR
6
Jost Meister Dr. 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
311
Q-Vitali  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lord / 106AS50 / B: BG Meister u.Platzen, / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
0.00 60.95
= 80.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Peter Kopecky 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
019
Bandit ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Artani / 106TC74 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
0.00 54.99
22.00 EUR
2
Martha Burwinkel 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
115
Chartou  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / 104SH03 / B: Vogl,Diana / Z: Masler,Horst
0.00 57.60
18.00 EUR
3
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
143
Cobain 12  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Gabbiano / B: BG Janßen u.Vornholt, / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
0.00 58.69
15.00 EUR
4
Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
351
Unique 121  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy / B: Teepe,Dana / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
0.00 60.30
13.00 EUR
5
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
128
Chocolate Chip S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
0.00 60.68
12.00 EUR
6
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
222
Fine Lucca  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Baum,Holger
0.00 60.95
= 80.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
205
Don Quarado de Flamingo J  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Come On / B: Jäger,Anna-Maria / Z: Jäger,Anna-Maria
0.00 61.17
14
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
265
Larocca H  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / C-Indoctro / 107EU86 / B: Wißmann,Hergen / Z: Heyer,Carolin
0.00 61.57
15
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
106
Chageorgia PS  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.18
16
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
293
Messo du Rouet PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.27
17
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
316
Quasi Top  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Graf Top / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
0.00 62.88
18
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
117
Chatovio PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.93
19
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
382
Big Santuria PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Big Star / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 66.26
20
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
056
Carloumino PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 67.60
21
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
287
Mecentiso PS  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 67.62
22
Peter Kopecky 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
279
Lore Jane ZSZ  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Conello / Larome / 106TF16 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
4.00 55.39
23
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
181
Corrada 30  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / New Quidam / Corrado I / 107FB11 / B: Selko,Tomas / Z: Rödl,Stefan
4.00 55.85
24
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
350
Una Donna argentina  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / United / Argentinus / 106DT64 / B: Pinigin,Kathrin / Z: Buis,Ulrike
4.00 58.11
25
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
068
Cascada H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Pinocchio / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
4.00 58.44
26
Alice Bianchi 
ITA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
385
Cynderella 8  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
4.00 62.00
27
Luca Stuckenberg 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
257
Kellys Rosebud  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Ernst,Jürgen / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
4.00 63.15
28
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
070
Casimir DH  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grand Cru / B: Nagel,Tjark / Z: Holst,Dieter
4.00 63.67
29
Franziska Wilken 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
055
Carlotta 316  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contact Famos / Come On / B: Wilken,Franziska / Z: Aufdemkamp,Dirk
8.00 57.64
30
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
218
Felicia 101  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Equador / 106NS98 / B: Selkova,Henrieta / Z: Leida u. Tim Collins,
8.00 58.14
31
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
235
Griseldis 51  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Grey Top / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
8.00 58.19
32
Marc Bös 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
194
Denver 260  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Wiener Star / B: Kathmann,Wilhelm / Z: Krönker,Johann
8.00 59.03
33
Mia Stratemeier 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
186
Costoso WR  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Century / Lauterbach / 105SM76 / B: Hagstedt,Werner / Z: Reulen,Wolfgang
16.00 62.29
34
Mia Stratemeier 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
243
Hirtenzauber  
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Hirtentanz / Pilot / B: Stratemeier,Mia / Z: Blüggel,Ralf
31.00 92.52
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
039
Cagaro  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Vauth,Thomas
Ausgeschieden
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
300
Mylady Catonia E  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Acord II / B: Ehlers,Arndt / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
Aufgegeben