OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:05 Uhr (20.10.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
371
Vivogran PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cartogran / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
381
Autamlara  
W / 2010
............
3
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
039
Cagaro  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Vauth,Thomas
............
4
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
056
Carloumino PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
067
Casanova ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Casall / 107JJ93 / B: Blotz,Eva Maria / Z: Ollech,Willfred
............
6
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
181
Corrada 30  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / New Quidam / Corrado I / 107FB11 / B: Selko,Tomas / Z: Rödl,Stefan
............
7
Peter Kopecky 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
019
Bandit ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Artani / 106TC74 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
............
8
Maximilian Lill 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
237
Harmonie L 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Dutch Design / 105YB89 / B: Ballywalter Stables Limited,
............
9
Jost Meister Dr. 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
311
Q-Vitali  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lord / 106AS50 / B: BG Meister u.Platzen, / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
............
10
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
350
Una Donna argentina  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / United / Argentinus / 106DT64 / B: Pinigin,Kathrin / Z: Buis,Ulrike
............
11
Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
351
Unique 121  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy / B: Teepe,Dana / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
............
12
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
058
Carma f. Damgaard  
S / DWB / Schi / 2015 / Balou (DNK) / Quinton / 106ZX83 / B: Kenny,Paraic / Z: ZG Mia Givskov u.Soren Nedergaard,
............
13
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
070
Casimir DH  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grand Cru / B: Nagel,Tjark / Z: Holst,Dieter
............
14
Jan-Phillipp Weichert 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
073
Cassandro Boy Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Catoki / Sandro Boy / 106PW45 / B: Hallundbaek Stables BVBA, / Z: Haregabgard,
............
15
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
106
Chageorgia PS  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Martha Burwinkel 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
115
Chartou  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / 104SH03 / B: Vogl,Diana / Z: Masler,Horst
............
17
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
128
Chocolate Chip S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
............
18
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
185
Cortilou PS  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
222
Fine Lucca  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Baum,Holger
............
20
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
265
Larocca H  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / C-Indoctro / 107EU86 / B: Wißmann,Hergen / Z: Heyer,Carolin
............
21
Leonie Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
267
Last Knight Lacar  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Landcapitol / 104NF36 / B: Klor,Susanne / Z: Hüsemann,Renate
............
22
Alice Bianchi 
ITA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
385
Cynderella 8  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
............
23
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
293
Messo du Rouet PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
199
Diarco Blue  
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105GU02 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
25
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
152
Comme Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Godolphin / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Richter,Bernd
............
26
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
287
Mecentiso PS  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
28
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
218
Felicia 101  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Equador / 106NS98 / B: Selkova,Henrieta / Z: Leida u. Tim Collins,
............
29
Peter Kopecky 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
279
Lore Jane ZSZ  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Conello / Larome / 106TF16 / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
............