OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Dressurwettbewerb - E2

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:09 Uhr (21.11.2021)

Richter:  Georg van den Boom
Verena Voß
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Leonie Kanopfer 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
086
Caesar 368  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Corrido / Caletto I / 104HS90 / B: Kanopfer,Leonie / Z: Suedmeier,Hermann
7.40
2
Leonie Geraldine Spickhoff 
GER / RV Menden e.V.
678
Spoorzicht's Happiness  
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2012 / Eppynt Quick Silver / Springbourne Glide / B: Spickhoff,Miriam
7.30
3
Marie Flügel 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
247
Coupie de Coeur  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Montendro I / B: Flügel,Markus / Z: ZG Lülf u.Averkorn,
7.20
4
Nele Groß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
744
Waterlou 5  
W / KWPN / F / 2009 / Westpoint / Royal Dance / B: Nele Sophie,Groß / Z: Wagelaar,W.Ph.
7.10
4
Nova Weiß 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
566
Neymar 4  
W / DR / Db / 2013 / Nutrix I / Golden Dancer / B: Weiß,Nadine / Z: Ravert-Weiling,Doris
7.10
6
Lea Brügger 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
380
Flecki 92  
S / RSche / 2007 / B: Brügger,Sina u.Lea
7.00
6
Sophia Hanna Mundt 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
528
Mary Poppins 49  
S / Pony o.R / PzSch / 2001 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Mundt,Sophia Hanna
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Nova Weiß 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
714
Undercover Girl  
S / ISH / B / 2013 / Letter Land / Great Palm xx / B: Schaumann,Petra / Z: Aylward,Sean
6.70
8
Thea Sophie Henschel 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
014
Annabell 543  
S / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Anero / Bajaan / B: Henschel,Thea Sophie / Z: Marckhoff,Ludwig
6.70
10
Anna-Lena Pischker 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
047
Be Aech Ben  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Basic / Fürst Piccolo / B: Pischker,Anna-Lena / Z: Bauerhaus,Ernst
6.50
11
Katharina Rost 
GER / RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
345
Eleisah  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Fiano / B: Ewaldsen,Susanne / Z: Ewaldsen,Susanne
6.40
11
Lisa Schachtschabel 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
747
Wenke 190  
S / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Wunderknabe / Nokia / B: Schachtschabel,Lisa / Z: Bispinghoff,Egbert
6.40
13
Franziska Schwantge 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
397
Franzel 12  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Franziskus / Elimcal xx / B: Actun,Yannick / Z: Lütke-Dartmann,Klaus
6.30
14
Franziska Arndt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
740
Vuitton 3  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Veneno / Weltmeyer / B: Schneider,Iris / Z: Venhaus, Bernhard u.Nadine,
6.20
15
Ann-Kathrin Moennig 
GER / RFV Welver e.V.
150
Cast no Shadow 5  
S / DSP / F / 2007 / Carat / Dream of Diamond / B: Moennig,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Borchert,Edda
6.00
15
Alina Schulte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
758
Leybuchts Ellyna  
S / Welsh A / Schim / 2004 / B: Kirsten Klose
6.00
17
Jana Rousek 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
570
Nina van Stal de Lagevoort  
S / Fries / R / 2012 / B: Rousek,Jana
5.90
18
Charlotte Voss 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
709
Top Viete  
W / DR / F / 2017 / Top Vidal / Marsvogel xx / B: Voss,Alexandra / Z: Volle,Josef
5.70
19
Michaela Kater 
GER / ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V.
578
One Direction D  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Olympic Fire / Lancer III / B: Di Giampaolo,Massimo / Z: ZG Drewes,
5.50