OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - geschlossen

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:19 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Brinkmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nadine Teupe 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
249
Crack WZ  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Catoki / B: Zumdiek,Wilhelm / Z: Böge,Peter
............
2
Christina Steinhoff 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
597
Pontifex´ Little Paula O  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Pontifex / Fortissimo / B: Steinhoff,Christina / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
............
3
Lena Schlattmann 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
696
Tete Deluxe  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Tamango / Quinar / B: Schlattmann,Albert / Z: Ahlbrand,Bernd
............
4
Julius Gottfried Steinkuhl 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
700
Tilda Marie  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Thagoras / Coupe de Coeur / B: Claußen,Enno / Z: Steinkuhl,Julius Gottfried
............
5
Sina Schlegel 
GER / RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
715
Valcetto  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Valentino / Stakkato / B: Schlegel,Sina / Z: Voigt-Hopmann,Martina
............
6
Manfred Borchard 
GER / RFV Overath
739
Vritz BS  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Vannan / Chin Win / B: ZG Schaumann u.Borchard, / Z: ZG Schaumann u.Borchard,
............
7
Vanessa Timmert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
005
Aicha de Prahy  
S / SBS / B / 2006 / Glaneur / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Sportpferde Litz, / Z: Legros,Michel
............
8
Markus Schulze-Vels 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
035
Balouberta 5  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Balous Bellini / Acord II / B: ZG Henrik u.Markus Schulze Vels, / Z: Schulze-Bergkamen,Hermann
............
9
Alena Unterberg 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
044
Batida 135  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Vente,Dr. Christoph / Z: Krings,Elke
............
11
Sabrina Bugge 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
097
Call me Carlson RS  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Cayetano L / Maquisard xx / B: Bugge,Sabrina / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
12
Theresa Pauline Lammers 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
163
Celesté d'Amour  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / Connect / Vleut / B: Lammers,Theresa Pauline / Z: van Oijen,P.
............
13
Janine Buske 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
171
Chaplin 124  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Cordobes I / Le Primeur / B: Buske,Janine / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
............
14
Hanna Sophie Knüttel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
179
Check Point Charly 2  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Carving / Polydor / B: Knüttel,Hanna Sophie / Z: Schult,Tobias
............
15
Sophie Eske 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
182
Cherry Coke DS  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Landino / B: Eske,Sophie / Z: Deipenbrock-Strunk,Judith
............
16
Melina Hünermund 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
187
Chocolate man  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Cassone / Primero / B: Wegener,Burkhard / Z: Wegener,Burkhard-Michael
............
17
Sophia Kuhlenkötter 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
220
Conpeggio 3  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Congress / Arpeggio / B: Kuhlenkötter,Andrea / Z: Haselon,Michael
............
18
Charlotte Tegeler 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
334
Duke 225  
W / B / 2007 / B: Tegeler,Charlotte
............
19
Annika Wilde 
GER / ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V.
336
Dumbeldore 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / De Chirico / Dream of Glory / B: Wilde,Annika / Z: Hinrichs,Susanne
............
20
Nicole Folle-Krull 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
294
Délceg 3  
W / Ung. / B / 2011 / Ozora II Aramisz / Laurenz / B: Krull,Julian
............
21
Kristina Dennersmann 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
341
Ehrentanz 7  
W / Trak. / R / 2014 / Abendtanz / Lindley / B: Dennersmann,Ursula
............
22
Franziska Strotmann 
GER / RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
349
Emotion S  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Belissimo M / B: Bas,Sibel / Z: Eheleute Willers-Moritzer,
............
23
Julia Schroll 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
350
Escada 225  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Philipo / B: Schroll,Dr. Stefan / Z: Deitermann,August
............
24
Janine Käding 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
359
Fandango 244  
H / Westf / F / 2007 / Floresco / Feuerglanz / B: Käding,Janine / Z: Czwikla,Günther
............
25
Stefan Unterbusch 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
366
Feiner Fritz T  
H / Westf / Df / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Royal Angelo I / B: Unterbusch,Dr. Julia / Z: Trillmann,Wilhelm
............
26
Nadine Oppenberg 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
372
Finest Friday  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Finest / Wolkenstein II / B: Oppenberg,Nadine / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
............
27
Daria Böker 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
374
Finnsbury  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Fahrenheit / Danone I / B: Böker,Daria / Z: de Baey,Jürgen
............
28
Christin Mund 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
456
Kimba 164  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Barrichello / B: Mund,Christin / Z: Knufmann,Christa
............
29
Felix Ferlemann Dr. 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
514
Lucky Lennox  
H / Württ / B / 2011 / Lavaletto / Samos / B: Ferlemann,Dr. Felix / Z: Rehm,Karl sen.
............
30
Elisa Abendroth 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Haltern am See e.V.
531
Me and you 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Marqués / Coldplay / B: Essmann,Stefan / Z: Essmann,Stefan
............
31
Maike Hufen 
GER / RFV Repelen-Baerl e. V.
575
Nur Oskar  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / Don Papas / B: Hufen,Maike / Z: Schneider,Markus
............
32
Nadine Teupe 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
298
Der Graf WZ  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Don Frederic / San Amour I / B: Zumdiek,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Erfling, Ulrich u.Henrieke,
............