Harry Horse
WPW GEO.LUX S.a.r.l.

08 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:55 Uhr (21.11.2021)

Richter:  Wolfgang Weinand
Anja Lilienthal
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
075
Gillette 6  
S / ZW / R / 2010 / Ginsberg II / Sandro Son / B: Frank,Sandra / Z: Keuper,Markus
8.50
36.00 EUR
2
Britta Ludwig 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
087
Ideal de Muze  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Diamir / B: Ludwig,Dörte / Z: Ludwig,Dörte
8.40
28.00 EUR
2
Angela Keith 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
013
Brandon Town  
W / ISH / F / 2008 / French Buffet xx / Ginger Holly / 104VU72 / B: Müller,Sven / Z: Gleeson McDonagh,Denise
8.40
28.00 EUR
4
Maike Meyer 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
181
Filly 13  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Godehard / B: Meyer,Maike / Z: ZG Beyer, Robert u.Sabine,
8.30
22.00 EUR
4
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
103
Life is Life 24  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Laudabilis / Davignon I / 106UK61 / B: Fritz,Caroline / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
8.30
22.00 EUR
6
Franziska Goldammer 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
057
Double Fun 2  
W / Württ / Db / 2004 / De Niro / Consul / 103RS80 / B: Goldammer,Jutta / Z: Frank,Dr. Jochen
8.20
15.00 EUR
7
Jennifer Reichmann 
GER / Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
165
Viva Vegas  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Veneziano / Figaro / B: Reichmann,Jennifer / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
8.10
15.00 EUR
8
Sophia Stolley 
USA / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
083
Heebie-Jeebies  
S / GB.P / FSche / 2007 / Uptons Deli Circus xx / 107EO64 / B: Becker Stolley,Briana / Z: Dalton,J
8.00
9
Michaela May 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
016
Calimero 740  
H / Württ / Db / 2012 / Cielito Lindo / Ginsberg / B: Schießl,Carina / Z: ZG Röser u.Schellmann,
7.90
= 166.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Maite Colling 
BEL / PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
031
Caya Pleasure V  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cardento / For Pleasure / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
7.80
11
Maite Colling 
BEL / PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
035
Chekhov V  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Chaman / Chacco-Blue / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,
7.70
12
Svenja Heinz 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
132
Nous avons l´amour  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Numero Due D / Van Deyk / B: Wolfram,Renate / Z: Neblik,Andrea
7.60
12
Rieke Schmitz 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
010
Bellini 77  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Florestan I / B: Schmitz,Rieke / Z: Wittkamp,Hermann
7.60
14
Jannine Janz 
GER / RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
072
Fyn 5  
W / Pol. / B / 2005 / Emetyt / Geniusz / B: Janz,Jannine
7.50
14
Sandra Spiekermann 
GER / RC Kottenforst
093
Just Another Day V  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Uphill / Osmium / B: Spiekermann,Sandra / Z: Vogels-van Leuken,A.M.
7.50
16
Laura Steffen 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
154
Silas 241  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cassini I / B: Marx,Rudolf / Z: Marx,Rudolf
7.40
16
Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
027
Castielle  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casiro II / Painter's Row xx / 105OL44 / B: Berger,Thomas / Z: Berger,Thomas
7.40
18
Juli Wagner 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
054
Don Ragazzo  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / B: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying / Z: Haupt,Hermann
7.30
18
Julie Thull 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
012
BEST OF ROND DU PRE  
S / PoSF / B / 2011 / KOOIHUSTER TEAKE / BEL AMI DU RUERE
7.30
20
Lena Sophie Schneider 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
117
Lumos 6  
W / OS / B / 2003 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Coriograf B / B: Kaehl-Schmidt,Xenia / Z: Klös,Axel
7.20
21
Helena Colling 
BEL / PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
120
Mariachi Star V  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Mariachi / Quick Star / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
7.00
22
Anne Siebenbour 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
162
Theodore Mosby  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Top Zento / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Siebenbour,Anne / Z: Volle,Josef
6.90
23
Jackie Hansen 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
134
Opio d'Alêne  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Palfrenier / B: Hansen,Jackie / Z: Glesener,Henri
6.80
24
Natalie Terfehr 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
026
Cassina 90  
S / Ung. / Schi / 2011 / Agropoint Cassiloo / Vencel / B: Terfehr,Natalie
4.40
Lena Sophie Schneider 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
085
Highlite 3  
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Henry / Colorado / B: Zolinski,Giulia / Z: Vogel,Monika
Ausgeschieden
Lea Vogel 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
028
Castlecuff Sun Shine  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014 / B: Vogel,Lea
Ausgeschieden