OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

18 Stilspringprüfung Kl. L mit Siegerrunde

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:55 Uhr (05.12.2021)
Richter:  Andrea Schmittert
Patrick Quaden
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Antonia Dewes 
RHL / Krefelder RFV
234
Fine Vicky  
S / DR / B / 2011 / For next Generation / Vivaldi / 107LT27 / B: Dewes,Monika / Z: Steffens,Horst
............
1
Greta Huppertz 
RHL / Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
398
Signorina Laqueena Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Stedinger / Wendelin / 105GP23 / B: Huppertz,Lynn Lotta / Z: Lenges,Rudi
............
2
Louis de Witt 
RHL / PSG Daelshof Kevelaer e.V.
185
Cristella SG  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2011 / Cristallo II / Lord Lancer / 107IQ37 / B: de Witt,Louis / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
............
3
Malin-Elisa Zumbrägel 
RHL / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
313
Lichterloh 7  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Levistano / Brandenburger / B: Familie Zumbrägel, / Z: Riebau,Eckhardt-Rüdiger
............
3
Pia Florence Omainska 
RHL / RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck
439
Zoe 82  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Zuerich / For Pleasure / B: Omainska,Pia Florence / Z: Düstersiek,Christine
............
4
Giulia Wettmann 
RHL / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
026
Bengali Emel  
W / SF / F / 2011 / Norway de la Lande / Saphir d'Elle / B: Wettmann,Gabriele
............
4
Teresa Leowald 
RHL / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
030
Bon Suela  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vermont / Contender / 104VY06 / B: Schneider,Karl
............
5
Sofie Giannakidis 
RHL / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
091
Catrice 4  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Cassini Boy Junior / Larome / B: Giannakidis,Sofie / Z: Mulder,Günter
............
6
Conrad Erdös 
RHL / RFV Overath
044
Calina W  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Calido I / Corrado II / B: Erdös,Alexandra / Z: Wega,Brigitta
............
6
Sizar Sak 
RHL / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
055
Capistrano K  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Converter / Larry / B: Sak,Astrid / Z: König,Renate
............
7
Felix Constantin Karnowski 
RHL / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
049
Campera Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Cumano / Libertino I / 106MH55 / B: Karnowski,Felix Constantin / Z: Winstel,Michael
............
7
Lil Marie Diehm 
WEF / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
133
Clemens K  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Piko's Son / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg / Z: Kühlmann,Rudolf
............
8
Fabian Küppers 
RHL / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
417
Toulouse 84  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Lavaletto / B: Küppers,Monika / Z: Ollech,Willfred
............
9
Milena Vois 
RHL / RC Erftstadt e.V.
068
Carlos 796  
H / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stal van Meer,
............
9
Nele Yasmin Berger 
RHL / RFV Dülken-Viersen
109
Checker BE  
H / Westf / BSche / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Samico / B: ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann, / Z: ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann,
............
10
Mona Wittrien 
RHL / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
082
Casper 404  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cristallo II / Crawford / 106YD21 / B: Wittrien,Mona / Z: Lamberz,Anton
............
10
Carina Koch 
RHL / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
322
Lord Levistano  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Levistano / Phantomic xx / 105RK63 / B: Koch,Carina / Z: Walter,Wolfram
............
13
Emma Jochims 
RHL / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
128
Clarise- R  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Lovis Corinth / 106QL73 / B: Holthuizen,Roel / Z: Rode,Hans
............
15
Patricia Leinhos 
RHP / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
137
Clic l' espoir  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Conterno Grande / 106VZ73 / B: Leinhos,Patricia / Z: Koch,Martina
............
16
Emma Verhasselt 
RHL / PSG Daelshof Kevelaer e.V.
147
Columbia Z  
S / AESRpf / Db / 2014 / Caretino Gold / C-Indoctro / 106PN79 / B: Verhasselt,Emma / Z: Reining,Stefanie
............
18
Sophie Böcker 
RHL / RFV Dhünn e.V.
206
Dizzy Miss Lizzy 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Diacasall / Lissaro / B: Böcker,Sylvia / Z: Schulte Spechtel,Marie-Theresia
............
19
Hermine Zimmermann 
HES / RC Fulda e.V.
268
Igraine Ohnefurcht  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Inliner / Clinton I / B: Zimmermann-Trabert,Katja / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
............
22
Sophie Krott 
RHL / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
324
Lovely Girl K  
S / Rhld / Df / 2007 / Lamoureux I / Fabelhaft / B: Krott,Rainer / Z: Krott,Rainer
............
23
Pia Linneweber 
RHL / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
386
Rahmannshof's Dalisco  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Darco / Jalisco B / 102XP18 / B: Linneweber,Eva / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
............
25
Johanna Hell 
RHL / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
350
Nashville's Son WH  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur / 106AF01 / B: Hell,Christian / Z: Heyne,Werner
............
26
Sina Schmidt 
RHL / RG Reinartzkehl 1975
374
Poppings Cleopatra  
S / NF / Db / 2013 / Reekamp's Eclips / 107EJ69 / B: Schmidt,Sina
............