OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

35 FINALE 95CM

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:57 Uhr (09.01.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Lambrecks Manon 
BEL
997
Andiamo’s angel V legita hof Z  
M / Z / Bay / 2013 / Andiamo z / Cassini I / 056015Z55803213 / B: Lambreck manon / Z: Guisson Eddy
0 50.56 0 28.09
2
Sus Dirickx 
BEL
593
Jocelyn EC  
M / BWP / bruin / 2009 / Toulon / Ahorn Z
0 60.87 0 28.61
3
Laura Hermans 
NED
9
Leonardo W  
G / KWPN / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Ustinov / Kashmir van het schuttershof
0 59.87 0 29.81
4
Renee Hesius 
BEL
68
Jes van de Heihoek  
M / Bwp / Vos / 2009 / Fidjy of colors / Xxx
0 61.41 0 30.63
5
Veerle Hamacher 
NED
16
Petite D'Hotot  
M / BWP / bruin / 2015 / Le Diamant Horta / No Limit / B: Ellen Hamacher / Z: EKP Meijer
0 56.53 0 32.64
6
Rosanne Janssen 
NED
716
Berlino van de horst z  
G / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / Berlin / Utrillo
0 62.16 0 33.27
7
Anneke Gehlen 
NED
682
joel  
G / bruin / 2009 / Andiamo / vancourver d´auvery
0 61.13 0 34.13
8
Sofie Molderez 
BEL
110
Oquigraf  
G / BWP / Vos / X / X
0 60.00 0 34.79
9
Birthe Ferson 
BEL
124
Chepito  
G / Holstein / Schimmel / 2011 / Clarimo / Contender
0 60.00 0 36.03
10
Mart Sander 
EST
760
Illy  
M / Zangersheide / Black / 2017 / Ilias / Xx
0 66.23 0 38.25
11
Aline Rosiers 
BEL
10
Kyan  
G / Kwpn / Bruin / 2015 / Connect / Dageraad
0 62.44 4 28.21
12
Leen Cox 
BEL
31
Jasmine  
M / BWP / Black / 2009 / Nonstop / Cicero Z van Paemel / B: Dirk Cox
0 56.52 4 29.46
13
Lara Schodts 
BEL
331
Quick Jumper Van De Dornehoeve  
G / BWP / Vos / 2016 / Flipper D’Elle / Darco / B: Schodts Lara / Z: Aerts Albert
0 56.46 4 30.82
14
Bram Coosemans 
BEL
1017
0 60.00 4 33.22
15
Yildiz Jahae 
NED
621
Ikido  
G / Kwpn / Vos / 2014 / Xxx / Xxx / B: Yildiz
0 60.79 4 34.02
16
Davy Wederholdt 
BEL
508
Perle  
M / BWP / bruin / 2015 / Moujik De Sohan / Flamenco Desemilly
0 55.79 4 34.53
17
Joeri Vandebosch 
BEL
280
Sky  
M / HANN / Vos / 2013 / Stanley / B: Vandebosch Peter / Z: Rozanec
0 61.67 4 36.42
18
Dorien Janssens 
BEL
25
Mad Max Van De Zavel  
G / BWP / Bruin / 2012 / I’m Special de Muze / Nonstop / B: Graziëlla Schraepen / Z: Sacha Janssens
0 56.12 8 28.99
19
Veerle LIESENS 
BEL
1313
0 56.34 EL
20
Senna Stroek 
NED
688
Enzio  
G / Kwpn / Bruin / 2009 / Dubai / Corland / B: Demiera
4 51.94
21
Noa Moss 
NED
455
Damona  
M / KWPN / Bruin / 2008 / Whistler / . / B: Sandra March
4 54.18
22
Robin Bielen 
BEL
424
Bigarre WH Z  
M / Warmblood / Black / 2014 / Big star jr / Animo
4 59.22
23
Isra Diouri 
NED
1312
4 60.00
23
Ruben Mulders 
BEL
1059
4 60.00
25
Lien Timmermans 
BEL
8
Verona wh Z  
M / Warmbloed / Bay / 2017 / Vleut (guccio) / Cardento / Z: Wouters Christophe
4 61.48
26
Nick Naus 
NED
385
Milky Way Z  
M / Zang / Vos / 2017 / Mandoers des Fontaines / Andiamo
4 62.07
27
Jolien Isenborghs 
BEL
189
CAPRICE Z  
G / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / CORICO Z / COMMANDER VAN DE HELLE
4 65.69
28
Anke Hamacher 
NED
15
Amerique  
M / Engels volbloed / donkerbruin / 2015 / Lord Shanakill / Tiger Hill / B: Ellen Hamacher / Z: nn
4 66.33
29
Yente Mulders 
BEL
194
Crystal Z  
M / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2014 / Canterburry / Non stop
4 71.00
30
Ilse Bogaers 
BEL
486
Quanntop  
M / BWP / Bruin / 2016 / Messi of Colors / Iron Man van het Meulenhof
6 72.13
31
Daphne Walraven 
BEL
548
Georgina d 'ive z  
M / Chin chin / Brown / 2015 / Gaultier vdl / Darco / B: Daphne walraven / Z: Stal d'ive
8 62.74
32
Pascal Wouters 
BEL
11
Dalia  
M / Kwpn / Bruin / 2008 / Van gogh / Goodtimes
12 62.74
33
Kian Habraken 
BEL
180
Kandino v.d Martinel  
G / Non Stop / Black / 2010 / Non Stop / Landino
12 64.84
Sam naus 
NED
346
Chacco’s Love Z  
G / Zangersheide / Bay / 2013 / Chacco blue / Lovis corinth
Ausgeschieden
Tibo Michiels 
BEL
175
Gembe v/h Harteveld Z  
G / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2003 / Gem of India / Magic Darco / B: Michiels/Grootjans
Ausgeschieden