OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

13 Proef 13: 6y horses

Result list: 54 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:08 hrs (05.01.2022)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Johnny Stevens 
BEL
418
quinta  
M / bwp / bruin / 2016 / elvis ter putte / major de la cour / O: nagels vera
0 53,18 0 27,91
2
Alexander Liefsoens 
BEL
774
Vincenzo CL vh Legitahof Z  
G / Zangersheide / Grijs / 2016 / Vigo d’arsouilles / Berlin
0 52,34 0 29,17
3
Cecilie Hatteland 
NED
225
Quintano van’t smiske  
G / Bwp / Brown / 2016 / Cooridon / Xx / Xx / O: Xx / B: Xx
0 48,37 0 31,06
4
Mike Vanolst 
BEL
966
Lennie z  
M / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / London / Lordanos / O: Jack Schrooten / B: Jack Schrooten
0 51,92 0 31,36
5
Danique Knoops 
NED
123
Espoir van de Keihill Z  
G / Zangersheide / Schimmel / 2016 / Elvis ter Putte / Cassini 1 / O: Danique Knoops / B: Peter Bakkers
0 49,22 0 32,38
6
Julie Somers 
BEL
645
Queen fleur  
M / Vos / 2016 / Vigo d’arsouilles / Diamant desemilly / O: Somers / B: Jos claes
0 48,73 0 32,98
7
Johnny Stevens 
BEL
416
quenelle van de berghoeve  
G / bwp / vos / 2016 / mosito van het hellehof / for pleasure / O: vadebo nv
0 52,29 0 35,00
8
Rob Heijligers 
NED
547
Lucky Special  
G / kwpn / dbr / 2016 / Cardento / Numero Uno / B: Goertz
0 52,66 0 35,42
8
Rob Heijligers 
NED
547
Lucky Special  
G / kwpn / dbr / 2016 / Cardento / Numero Uno / B: Goertz
0 52,66 0 35,42
10
Nick Verlies 
BEL
201
Dopamine Z  
M / Z / Bruin / 2016 / Dominator 2000 z / Asca z / O: X / B: X
0 54,38 0 36,42
11
Patrick Jonkmans 
BEL
159
Dima van het Langwater Z  
M / Warmblood / vos / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Wiensender / O: Het Langwater / B: het Langwater
0 52,64 0 36,70
12
Franky Hermans 
BEL
356
Du Chèr FS Z  
G / Bruin / 2016 / Diamant de semilly / Skippy || / O: Hermans - Pellens / B: Hermans - Pellens
0 53,58 0 37,06
13
Wim Aegten 
BEL
257
Le Grande h2  
G / Z / brown / 2016 / Grandorado / Padinus
0 50,11 0 37,60
14
Britt Snoeks 
NED
731
Lucky Diamant van den Heezerenbosch  
G / Kwpn / Schimmel / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Canturano / O: Johan Reef / B: Johan Reef
0 50,83 0 37,70
15
Twiggy Wouters 
BEL
499
Dropshot Z  
G / Z / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Dominator / Jokinal
0 51,70 0 39,14
16
Luka Lisens 
BEL
339
Qhaleesi van de Molen Z  
M / Paard / Vos / 2016 / Quabri De L'isle / Canezaro / O: Kristof Engelen / B: Kristof Engelen
0 55,00 0 39,38
17
Stefanie Grootjans 
BEL
389
Quinn Pirate  
M / Bwp / Bruin / 2016 / Caramel (Diamand De semilly) / Cantus / O: Jaak Geerkens / B: Jaak Geerkens
0 50,07 0 39,88
18
Pauline Geerts 
BEL
334
Queen nera  
M / BWP / Bruin / 2016 / Elvis ter Putte / Quidam de rêvel / O: Paul Cox / B: Paul Cox
0 50,29 0 40,53
19
Brecht Goossens 
BEL
534
Quick gin  
S / Bwp / Bruin / 2016 / Glenfidige vdl / Zirocco bleu / O: Fam goossens / B: Peter de brabander
0 53,55 0 41,64
20
Gilles Van Hamme 
BEL
449
Hocus pocus 111 Z  
S / Zangersheide / Bay / 2016 / Hermantico / Heartbreaker / O: Stud 111
0 53,93 0 42,04
21
Stal Van loon 
BEL
303
Baloucelli  
G / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / Balous bellini / Calido l
0 53,76 0 42,90
22
Jan Vlemmix 
BEL
234
L  
M / paard / Bruin / 2016 / Grandorado / Kannan / O: Vlx / B: Bakhuis
0 55,08 0 43,65
23
Steffie Pellens 
BEL
311
Quarto van het Eetzeveld  
G / bruin / 2016 / Vigo d'arsouilles / Interadel Z / O: FS Horsetraining / B: Pellens
0 55,24 0 44,75
24
Axelle Windels 
BEL
870
MJ Toleen  
M / Ish / Zwart / 2016 / Tolan R / Euro clover / O: J. Kerrigan
4 51,93 4 6,35
25
Jasper Doucé 
BEL
132
Claire de Lune  
M / Bruin / 2016 / Challeureux / Parco
0 53,52 4 31,88
26
Jan Vlemmix 
BEL
238
Lamee  
G / paard / zwart / 2016 / Glasgow / Colandro / O: Vlemmix / B: De Ruyter
0 55,89 4 35,40
27
Danique Knoops 
NED
122
Valentino  
G / Zangersheide / vos / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Numero Uno / O: Danique Knoops / B: P van Montfort
0 51,41 4 36,00
28
Jasper Doucé 
BEL
136
Highlight DS Z  
M / Z / Bruin / 2016 / Hardrock Z / Campary-H
0 52,93 4 36,54
29
Jeroen Schepers 
BEL
312
Copain z  
G / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / Canterburry / Non stop / O: Lowlands
0 53,51 4 40,19
30
Mart Sander 
EST
698
Enzo  
G / Esh / Bruin / 2016 / Eldorado / QuidAms Rubin / O: Tsura Talu / B: Tsura Talu
0 53,96 4 40,84
31
Twiggy Wouters 
BEL
497
Quattro  
G / Ruin / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Zandor alpha / Wiensender
0 53,28 4 41,87
32
Pedro Paulo Matos Júnior 
BEL
622
Barbarossa Dree Boeken  
G / Hannover / Schimmel / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Goldfever I / O: Haras bonne Chance Bv / B: Zuchthof Dree Boeken
1 56,86 4 45,86
33
Rob Heijligers 
NED
933
Like Me  
1 56,19
34
Kim Bluemink 
BEL
882
Emeraude d'Isola L Z  
M / Zangersheide / Vos / 2016 / Emerald / Moujik de Sohan
1 56,55
35
Gilles Van Hamme 
BEL
450
Qatar van’t paradijs  
S / Bwp / Bay / 2016 / Mosito van het hellehof / Kashmire van’t schuttershof / O: Stud 111
2 57,32
36
Lotte Jeurissen 
NED
796
Look Alike  
M / KWPN / Schimmel / 2016 / Cornet de lys / Numero Uno / O: Stal Thijssen / B: Stal Thijssen
4 47,13
37
Emely Karoline Paulsen 
BEL
63
Gamblite Proosthof Z  
M / Zangersheide / Chestnut / 2017 / George Z / Arezzo VDL
4 50,65
38
Twiggy Wouters 
BEL
498
Queen  
M / Bwp / Zwart / 2016 / Dominator / Wiensender
4 50,94
39
Joris Geenen 
BEL
371
Arezzo vh Simsehof Z  
G / Zangersheide / Grey / 2016 / Asca / Nonstop / O: Geenen / B: Geenen
4 51,77
40
Johnny Stevens 
BEL
417
quick cent z  
G / z / bruin / 2016 / quint van het maarlo / centauer / O: neyens guido
4 52,40
41
Nick Verlies 
BEL
202
Sidney z  
M / Z / Donker bruin / 2016 / Solid gold / Converter / O: Zangersheide / B: X
4 52,41
42
Mart Sander 
EST
762
Quattro 28  
G / Bwp / Chestnut / 2016 / Vigo / Darco
4 53,14
43
Sus Dirickx 
BEL
589
Damascus uit de Melle Z  
G / Zangersheide / zwart / 2016 / Dominator Z / Action Breaker / O: Sus Dirickx / Herman Van Laer / B: Sus Dirickx / Herman Van Laer
4 53,29
44
Pauline Geerts 
BEL
333
Qalisto 28  
S / BWP / Grey / 2016 / Gentleman / Landetto / O: L. Geerts / B: L.Geerts
4 53,47
45
Stephanie Peeters 
BEL
20
Lennox vde  
G / Kwpn / Vos / 2016 / Harley vdl / Verdi / O: Stephanie Peeters / B: Toine van Eijk
4 54,46
46
Joeri van Beers 
BEL
95
Quantum van Overis  
G / BWP / chestnut / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Skippy II / O: Maddalena Bianchi / B: Studfarm Overis
4 54,49
47
Olivier Bujard 
NED
1044
Qunique  
4 59,58
48
Lotte Jeurissen 
NED
797
Abigail HTR Z  
M / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2016 / Alano / Colman / O: Stal Thijssen / B: Jan de Ruijter
6 57,68
49
Lander Swinnen 
BEL
998
Quaprice van 't Rietveld  
M / BWP / donkerbruin / 2016 / Millais / Skippy II / O: Edwin en Leen Thijs-Geerts, Marcel Geerts / B: Edwin en Leen Thijs-Geerts, Marcel Geerts
8 51,17
50
Nina Aspers 
NED
460
Imagination van ‘t Winkenshof Z  
S / Zangersheide / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Ilias van ‘t vlasmeer / Casmir Z / O: Nina Aspers / B: Jan Deckers
8 54,38
51
Nina Aspers 
NED
461
Caesar van ‘t Winkenshof Z  
G / Zangersheide / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Canterbury / Corrdino CH / O: Nina Aspers / B: Jan Deckers
21 64,50
52
Rob Tijskens 
BEL
681
Qurana-K Van 't Kattenheye  
M / Paard / Bruin / 2020 / Urano de Cartigny / Kannan / O: Tony & Mieke Raman-Strobbe / B: Tony & Mieke Raman-Strobbe
25 72,87
Arne De Kempeneer 
BEL
788
Pallas Athena Dk De Flandrio  
M / BWP / bruin / 2015 / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Omar / O: Egbert De Kempeneer / B: Egbert De Kempeneer
4 eliminated
Jordy Janssens 
BEL
754
Quanov van sombeke  
G / Vos / Chestnut / 2016 / Vigo / Taran de la pomme / O: Jordy Janssens & Bernd de cauwer / B: Luc hofmann
17 retired