OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:29 Uhr (09.01.2022)
Richter:  Stefan Steinkemper
Anne Freye
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Melanie Laukötter 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
417
San-Diego  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Sunday / Florestan I / B: Laukötter,Melanie / Z: Niemann,Karl
............
2
Susanne Schicht 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
433
Sir Hemingway 3  
W / Westf / R / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Hofrat / B: Schicht,Susanne / Z: Hagenbrink,Andreas
............
3
Chiara Brinkmann 
GER / RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
437
Skyrocker 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Susu's Boy / Fürst Piccolo / B: Spilker,Walter / Z: Spilker,Walter
............
4
Dr. Enrica Zumnorde-Mertens 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
471
Federweißer 3  
W / Hann / DB / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / Contendros Bube / B: Zumnorde-Mertens,Dr. Enrica / Z: Lübbers,Günter
............
5
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
448
Swank Man  
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / B: Uthmann-Steiling,Kathrin / Z: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
............
6
Alina Rose 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
008
Andorra la velle  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Repertoire / Aleman / B: Rose,Alina / Z: Höppner,Juliane
............
7
Elisa Haselhorst 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
014
Apollo 897  
W / F / 2007 / B: Wolf-Haselhorst,Anja
............
9
Pia Sophie Schreiber 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
123
Chocolate Noir 4  
H / DR / B / 2015 / Chantre Noir / No Limit / B: Schreiber,Pia Sophie / Z: Gröger,Anja
............
10
Julia Mensinger 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
183
Dacato JB  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Depeche Mode / Ebano xx / B: Baumann,Jennifer / Z: Baumann,Jennifer
............
11
Maya Westhus 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
210
Djuke 19  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Ballentines / B: Nosthoff,Kim / Z: ZG Niermann u.Ruwe,
............
12
Mia Katharina Große Hartlage 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
216
Don Levisto  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Don Schufro / Wolkentanz II / B: Große Hartlage,Britta / Z: Timmel,Hermann
............
13
Christina Middelberg 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
237
Enchenté  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Escolar / Riccione / B: Middelberg,Christina / Z: Wiglinghoff,Norbert
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
14
Jennifer Müller 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
247
Finessa 33  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Biotop / B: Müller,Jennifer / Z: Mohrahrend,Anja
............
15
Viktoria Kleine-Knetter 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
262
Flying Magic 11  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Montmartre / B: Kleine-Knetter,Jürgen / Z: Kleine-Knetter,Jürgen
............
16
Jessica Blüthgen 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
273
Fürst Figaro 7  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Fürst Grandios / Silvio I / B: Blüthgen,Jessica / Z: Harms,Tanja
............
17
Valentin Milchers 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
222
Dreaming Lucy  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Dimaggio / Rubinero / B: Milchers,Valentin / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
18
Hannah Kleinegrauthoff 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
306
Lang Lang 2  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Prominenz / B: Kleinegrauthoff,Kirsten / Z: Kleinegrauthoff,Kirsten
............
19
Hannah Baumann 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
336
Luigi 227  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Luxius / Sevillano xx / 103OX14 / B: Baumann,Hannah / Z: Bauerfeind,Doris
............
20
Johanna Wittmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
344
My Mighty Gold  
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Davignon / B: Scholte,Hannah-Viktoria / Z: Stühlmeyer,Heinz
............
21
Silke Diele 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
357
Paganita  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Peking / Furioso (Purioso) / B: Block,Sabine / Z: Grimm,Erika
............
22
Dr. Enrica Zumnorde-Mertens 
RFV Vornholz e.V.
472
Feiner Fritz 19  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Fashion Maker / Captain Fire / B: Zumnorde-Mertens,Dr. Enrica / Z: Hartmann,Antonius
............
23
Hedwig Laumeier 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
374
Prinz Poldi 18  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / B: Laumeier,Hermann / Z: Laumeier,Hermann
............
24
Malinda Leon 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
391
Ralesko  
W / Trak. / B / 2010 / Kasparow / Couleur-Fuerst / 105LZ13 / B: León,Michael / Z: Gunia,Gisela
............
25
Heidi Maria Werthenbach 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
396
Ricoletto 9  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Riccio / Hockey 41 / B: Werthenbach,Heidi Maria / Z: Stanschewski,Maureen
............
26
Lena Blomberg 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
402
Rosalie Rosinchen 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Royal Blend / Waikiki I / B: Blomberg,Markus / Z: Lilje,Walter
............