OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:38 Uhr (25.01.2022)

Richter:  Jürgen zur Nieden
Carsten Rotermund
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Janine Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Xanten
332
Santorino R  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Aarking xx / 105WP49 / B: Tönnissen,Janine / Z: Ronne,Albert
0.00 49.24
48.00 EUR
2
Domenico Giorgi 
ITA / RFV Xanten
388
Nonsense 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Newton / Barnaul xx / 105JD97 / B: Miss,Stefan / Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine
0.00 50.37
40.00 EUR
3
Rene Lamers 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
051
Candy 749  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Quilot / B: van der Logt,Juergen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 52.96
34.00 EUR
4
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
048
Calle K  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casquetto / Acord II / 106QI16 / B: Strümpel,Andy / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
0.00 53.16
30.00 EUR
5
Lina Broeckmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
139
Cornetti 4  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Cornet's Stern / Landadel / B: Broeckmann,Georg / Z: Kretz,Hermann
0.00 53.29
28.00 EUR
6
Philippa van Dael 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
250
Kiss me 37  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Lloyd George / Quintero / 106SS24 / B: van Dael,Philippa / Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
0.00 55.40
20.00 EUR
7
Fred Ressing 
GER / RFV Praest
093
Chacco`s Flash  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Golden Deister / B: Wolff,Caroline / Z: Hoffner,Markus
0.00 55.69
20.00 EUR
8
Charlotta Grau 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
231
Iceberg 7  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Applaus / Landadel / 107AG04 / B: Grau,Charlotta / Z: Winkelmolen,J.
0.00 56.26
20.00 EUR
9
Helena Schlickum 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
193
Eryk 7  
H / Pol. / B / 2014 / Caretino (POL) K / Badziar / B: Schlickum,Helena
0.00 57.22
20.00 EUR
10
Franziska Olland 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
192
Equina Blue  
S / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / B: Kuckartz,Henri / Z: ZG Schulze u.Schnapp,
0.00 57.44
11
Pauline Dodenhof 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
162
Der Dicke  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Drogba / Chin Chin / 107DL00 / B: Dodenhof,Pauline / Z: Johanngieseker, Antonius u.Berthold
0.00 58.09
12
Jörg Leon Zahn 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
159
Dallas Lady  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Kigali / B: Joosten,Tani / Z: Pelgrom,H.J.
0.00 59.51
= 260.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Johanna Hell 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
352
Unbelievable Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Ustinov / Carpaccio / 106BY62 / B: Hell,Johanna / Z: Otten,Sebastian
0.00 59.71
14
Jörg Leon Zahn 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
325
Quintus 182  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Canto / B: Thoenes-Zahn,Nadja / Z: Schüder,Günter
0.00 60.73
15
Laura Janina Kirschey 
GER / RFV Erkrath e.V.
171
Dibidi  
S / SF / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Arpege Pierreville / B: Kirschey,Laura Janina
0.00 60.97
16
Domenico Giorgi 
ITA / RFV Xanten
389
Despacito 9  
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Diarado / Colander / B: Giorgi,Domenico / Z: ZG Miss, Wilhelm u.Stefan,
0.00 61.74
17
Victoria-Theresia Joosten 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
395
Atlantis 211  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Arpeggio / Grasco / 107LX38 / B: Joosten,Victoria-Theresia / Z: Reiterhof Keuper,
0.00 61.92
18
Antonia Dewes 
GER / RSG Krefeld e.V.
284
Nanuk 77  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Mentos / 106HD96 / B: Dewes,Monika / Z: Ackerstaff,Günther
0.00 62.38
19
Ben Frauenhoff 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
247
Kia Ora  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Quincento / Fighting Alpha / 106JQ77 / B: Henke,Karl-Josef / Z: Henke,Karl-Josef
0.00 62.79
20
Ben Frauenhoff 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
175
Don Alfonso 5  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Dibadu L / Fahnentraeger II / B: Frauenhoff,Tanja / Z: Bummann,Friedrich
0.00 65.83
21
Vivien Thieltges 
GER / RFV Erkrath e.V.
176
Don Diamont  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Acorado I / B: Thieltges,Vivien / Z: Bethke,Fritz
0.00 66.15
22
Janine Tönnissen 
GER / RFV Xanten
114
Clinton's Boy 3  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Acorado I / 106FX72 / B: Tönnissen,Tim / Z: Menck,Marion
0.00 67.18
23
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
142
Cover me  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / 106HA51 / B: Wolters,Ines / Z: Kools,Maren
0.00 70.34
24
Franziska Olland 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
244
Karakter  
W / KWPN / F / 2015 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Obligado B / B: Olland,Franziska / Z: H.Breukink u.H.J.Breukink-Olydam,
0.00 70.42
25
Cara Anastasia Raem 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
321
Quickedeedoo  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Quinto's Chamb / Colorit / 107JZ77 / B: Raem,Cara Anastasia / Z: Köber,Stefan
4.00 52.66
26
Louis de Witt 
GER / PSG Daelshof Kevelaer e.V.
144
Cristella SG  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2011 / Cristallo II / Lord Lancer / 107IQ37 / B: de Witt,Louis / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
4.00 53.42
27
Anni Huovinen 
FIN / RSG Thoenes e.V.
038
Bonmahon Blue Grass  
W / ISH / B / 2011 / Bonmahon Master Blue / Master Imp xx / 106NX02 / B: Anni & Juho Huovinen, / Z: Fitzgerald,Richard
4.00 55.88
28
Andrea Sanders Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
010
Alice im Wunderland S  
S / Rhld / KohlF / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phoenix / 105ZL34 / B: Sanders,Theo / Z: Sanders,Theo
4.00 59.13
29
Alexandra Pinkert 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
090
Ceres K  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Alvaretto / B: Pinkert,Martina / Z: Küppers,Pascale
4.00 59.95
30
Alexandra Pinkert 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
393
Hot Chocolate HX  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Applaus / Hemmingway / 106DF57 / B: Ruelfs,Johanna Amalia / Z: Stal Hendrix,
4.00 62.15
31
Maren Peters 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
072
Cascalotta  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Contender / B: Peters,Maren / Z: Becker,Franz
4.00 63.30
32
Lina Broeckmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
178
Donald 578  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Diathago / Quidamo / B: Broeckmann,Georg / Z: Verbarg,Friedrich
4.00 65.50
33
Carolin Persuhn 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
240
Kaline d'Espoir  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Chilli B / Casco / B: Persuhn,Bettina / Z: Amendt,P.J.
6.00 76.29
Antonia Dewes 
GER / RSG Krefeld e.V.
200
Fine Vicky  
S / DR / B / 2011 / For next Generation / Vivaldi / 107LT27 / B: Dewes,Monika / Z: Steffens,Horst
Ausgeschieden
Anni Huovinen 
FIN / RSG Thoenes e.V.
030
Bellamie SK  
S / SWB / B / 2014 / Lill Cotte Hästak / Pascal / 106VC39 / B: Anni & Juho Huovinen, / Z: Hagen,Malin
Aufgegeben