OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

2 90 cm

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:22 Uhr (30.07.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler
Total
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Lilas Boumrah 
BEL
44
Quiz  
Hongre / SF / Alezan / 2004 / For Pleasure / Laudanum / 103GW14
0 0 = 0.00 22.14
2
Noam Boumrah 
BEL
43
Marllon  
Hongre / ANAA / Bai / 2006 / Oberon Du Moulin / Barigoule
0 0 = 0.00 22.83
3
Lena Levèque 
BEL
38
Pepone  
Jument / Gris / 2002
0 0 = 0.00 25.14
4
Erinne Vanbergen 
BEL
33
Kouky du Roty  
Hongre / SBS / Gris / 2016 / Cantaloupe / Gratulant
0 0 = 0.00 28.09
5
Manon Chavée 
BEL
25
Venus du Rozel  
Jument / SF / Gris / 2009 / Mylord Carthago / olisco / 104VS48
0 0 = 0.00 28.14
6
Jessica Kolbassin 
BEL
28
O-Dieu Van De Kruishoeve  
Hongre / BWP / Bai / 2014 / Dieu-Merci Van T&L / Elvis Ter Putte
0 0 = 0.00 30.27
7
Alexandra Gazo 
BEL
34
Dubai Du Maillet  
Hongre / Bai / 2009 / UGANO SITTE (E.T.) / CORLAND / 105BK95
0 0 = 0.00 30.99
8
Lena Levèque 
BEL
37
Win Luck De Gelivaux  
Jument / Bai / 1999 / Darco / A Lucky One / BEL40558
0 4 = 4.00 26.95
9
Julian Herbay 
FRA
136
Mc Carmela De Martinsart  
M / Grey / 2015
4 0 = 4.00 27.49
10
Sophie Buntinx 
BEL
5
packo de litrange  
Hongre / Bai / 2015 / Nabbuco / Darco
0 4 = 4.00 27.60
11
Maurine Garnier 
BEL
36
Blue  
Hongre / Pie / 2009
4 0 = 4.00 27.76
12
Anais Galand 
BEL
35
Charisteas  
Hongre / Bai / 2004
0 4 = 4.00 29.48
13
Louise Vandormael 
BEL
32
Ophelia B van Speyhoeve  
Jument / BWP / Gris / 2014 / Kobus B / Graf Grannus
4 0 = 4.00 29.66
14
Wendy Simon 
BEL
39
Ciara  
Jument / SBS / Bai / 2008 / Essentiel de Breve / Piquet
6 0 = 6.00 25.26
15
Erine Verlinden 
BEL
29
Gabbana  
Hongre / Bai / 2006 / Unknown / Unknown
4 5 = 9.00 44.56
16
Elisabeth Stoffels 
BEL
31
Arco Di Arezzo Z  
Hongre / ZANG / Bai / 2012 / Argentus / Old Maestro xx
8 4 = 12.00 32.19
17
Louise Vanderwecken 
BEL
15
Pléiade  
Jument / Alezan / 2005 / Havane / Conquérant
8 4 = 12.00 38.65
18
Anais Galand 
BEL
135
jumpy  
G / Red roan / 2015
6 8 = 14.00 30.52
Marine Chavée 
BEL
24
Carat Z  
Hongre / Zangersheide / Alezan / 2005 / Chellano Z / Laeken
Ausgeschieden
Paul Langer 
BEL
27
huerfano jmc  
Hongre / Bai / 2015
Ausgeschieden
Christine Arban 
BEL
42
Corona Z  
Jument / Zangersheide / Bai / 2006
Ausgeschieden
Irina De Vos 
BEL
40
Charell  
Hongre / Alezan / 2000
Ausgeschieden
Außer Konkurrenz
Amelie Rigo 
BEL
26
Nirvana van de Zeilhoek  
Jument / KWPN / Noir / 2018 / Diamand de Semilly / Goodtimes