OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L, LK 4,5

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:01 Uhr (08.05.2022)
Richter:  Heino Kracht
Reimer Köhlbrandt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Karla Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
223
Kantje's Amethist  
W / NF / F / 2005 / Brandy XIII / Kantje's Ronaldo / 103KU03 / B: Widmayer,Ann-Estelle / Z: ZG Rakt, Familie van de,
............
2
Marni Böttcher 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
292
Poetic Super Girl  
S / SweRpo / BFalb / 2003 / Poetic Justice / Flight / 105PD84 / B: Böttcher,Marni / Z: Liedman,Kristina
............
3
Laura Rave 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
271
Monsieur du Rouet  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Chambertin / B: Rave,Laura
............
4
Selina Vöge 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
272
Montana S 8  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Rockwell / B: Kuntz,Andrea / Z: Scherenberg,Klaus
............
5
Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
137
Cooper de Soultzbach  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Idem d'Azur / Elan de la Cour / B: Rutter,Leonie-Kathrine / Z: Dellenbach,Luc
............
6
Märtha-Louise Neeth 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
206
Henna MN  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Leandro / B: Neeth,Marko / Z: Neeth,Marko
............
7
Alisa Lafrenz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
244
Let's Twist again  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Lehnbach / Don Carlos / 103EH46 / B: Lafrenz,Alisa / Z: Hörnlein,Heike
............
8
Petra Seeger 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
259
Magic of Colour  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Calato / Landadel / B: Seeger,Petra / Z: Guth,Susanne
............
9
Julia-Helen Kujaw 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
277
Nabucco 115  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Contendro I / B: Kujaw,Jan / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
10
Clara Harbrink 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
319
Sit 9  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Earl / Ginsberg / 105RM31 / B: Harbrink,Jochen / Z: Michaelis,Ilona
............
11
Jonas Zander 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
320
Soraya E  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Embassy I / B: Zander,Jonas / Z: Eggers,Helmut
............
12
Nena Hopp 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
344
Yakari 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cool Man K / Bachus / 107LA36 / B: Hopp,Nena / Z: Eckert,Melanie
............
13
Tom Niklas Stelzner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
002
Alcorrida ZH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrido / Cambridge / B: Stelzner,Tom Niklas / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
14
Kim Barembruch 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
008
Ascona 83  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2009 / Arctic / Kobar 3491 / B: Barembruch,Marcel / Z: Bollmann,Jörn
............
15
Clara Wulff 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
030
Bonita 465  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Caretello B / B: Wulff,Dr. Peter / Z: Lüders,Otto
............
16
Christina Langer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
060
Casablanca 120  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Charisma / Gluecksbote / B: Langer,Christina / Z: Lauck,Rüdiger
............
17
Julia Marie Sdunnus 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
088
Charlie Bold  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cascalido / Colway Bold xx / B: Sdunnus,Julia Marie / Z: Brüggemann,Heide
............
18
Julia Berger 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
091
Checkmateking  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Warnar,Wendy
............
19
Justus Johannes Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
099
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / B: Hansen,Nina / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
20
Lena Liermann 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
128
Conluis  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Cashmaker / Donjour / 106BW92 / B: Liermann,Lena / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
............
21
Feline Kröncke 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
134
Cool Performance  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto / 107LJ77 / B: Kröncke,Feline / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
23
Antonius Marrancone 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
177
Far's Favorit  
W / DWB / B / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Acodetto I / B: Marrancone,Antonius / Z: Fredslund,Rene
............
24
Laura Rave 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
020
Belle de Jour 51  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Carbid / B: Freyher,Anja / Z: Kettelhodt,Hartmut
............
25
Selina Vöge 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
048
Caramac 4  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Leonid / 106PL66 / B: Vöge,Selina / Z: Nissen,Johannes Ludwig
............
26
Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
006
Arlasko P.M.S.  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell / 104RR59 / B: Rugullies,Sandra / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............