OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

1.1 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 71 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:41 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Milena Hahlbrock 
GER / RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922
008
Bahia-Blue in the dark  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Nacromancer in the dark / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / B: Fitschen,Bianca / Z: Fitschen,Bianca
............
1
08:30:00
Ciara Lynn Carstens 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
009
Baro 33  
W / B / 2012 / B: Carstens,Henning
............
2
08:35:00
Carmen Retzlaff 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
010
Beverly 80  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Catoki II / Sando Paso N / B: Retzlaff,Carmen / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
............
2
09:05:00
Lotta Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
021
Cassanjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Schmidt,Andreas / Z: Schramm,Jörg
............
3
08:40:00
Anna Denise Backschat 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
020
Cashju  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Calato / B: Backschat,Anna u.Erika / Z: ZG Schwarz,Burkhard u.Bernd
............
3
09:10:00
Emilia Wischhof 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
113
Piccatchy  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Satisfaction I / Wandervogel I / B: Wischhof,Heike / Z: Heitgreß,Werner
............
4
09:15:00
Rasmus Heinemann 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
015
Cadamo M  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Escudo I / B: Heinemann,Rasmus / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
4
08:45:00
Annika Kellner 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
022
Cathaluna  
S / Trak. / Schi / 2012 / Solar / Indian Boy / B: Kellner,Annika / Z: Both,Hinrich
............
5
09:20:00
Janelle Nunez 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
026
Champion 107  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Charon / Augustinus xx / B: Nunez,Natascha / Z: Overbeck,Karl
............
5
08:50:00
Anna Schreiner 
GER / RFG Auetal
027
Chiakki Z  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Ramirado / B: Schreiner,Anna / Z: ZG Esther u.Jörg Zimmermann,
............
6
08:55:00
Seija Schoppe 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
032
Cosheldan  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Congress / Shrek xx / B: Schoppe,Seija / Z: Piehl,Yvonne
............
6
09:25:00
Karlotta Kröger 
GER / RFV Auetal
162
Cixpac  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Gloster / B: Kröger,Johanna / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
7
09:00:00
Svea Pietsch 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
033
Count on Me 17  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Ladinos / B: Pietsch,Svea / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
............
7
09:30:00
Clara Drago 
GER / RFV Auetal
045
Escada 186  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Grosso Z / B: Drago,Christiane / Z: Miehe,Käthe
............
8
09:05:00
Anna Theresia Krone 
GER / RV Cham Badi
034
Damita Jo  
S / DR / F / 2004 / Don't Worry Be Happy / Speyksbosch Nando / B: Krone,Anna Theresia / Z: Papajewski,Willi
............
8
09:35:00
Vanessa Wendler 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
049
Floris K  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / For Compliment / Anrit / B: Wendler,Andrea / Z: Kuhlke,Stefanie
............
9
09:10:00
Ines Kluge 
GER / RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei
039
Don Forever  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Don Frederic / Florestan I / B: Kluge,Ines / Z: Hartmann,Antonius
............
9
09:40:00
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
054
Gerti- W  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Chalan / B: Winkelmann, Anna u.Frieda, / Z: Wichmann,Gert
............
10
09:15:00
Meike Sellmer Dr. 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
040
Donna Karamba  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Dinken / Quinar / B: Sellmer,Dr. Meike / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
10
09:45:00
Fabio Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
055
Glencroft Ghandi  
W / Conne / Creme / 2014 / Woodfield Sammy / Templebready Fear Bui / 106MW93 / B: Tafazzoli,Fabio / Z: O'Neill,Joseph
............
11
09:20:00
Tim Krause 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
046
Farabelle d' Isigny  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Stanfour / Landor S / B: Krause,Tim / Z: Terhechte-Gerick,Dr. Nicole
............
11
09:50:00
Louise Kokartis 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
058
Gustav 319  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Salito / B: Kokartis,Louise / Z: Schumeier,Heinrich
............
12
09:25:00
Franziska Anna Saul 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
051
Fortuna 452  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Rousseau / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Saul,Franziska Anna / Z: Rauth,Dr. Susanne
............
12
09:55:00
Kaelyn Spiko 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
061
Hesselteichs Golden Money  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Golden Atreju / Good Guffi / B: Spiko,Stiv / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............
13
09:30:00
Sarah Quinting 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
060
Hannes Royal  
W / Trak. / B / 2009 / Solero / Buddenbrock / B: Quinting,Sarah / Z: Schuster,Hildegard
............
13
10:00:00
Julius Hopp 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
067
Irish Rose S  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Sir Henry / Filou S / 104KD20 / B: Hopp,Dr. Frauke / Z: Spieß,Hella
............
14
09:35:00
Sophia Deden 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
064
Honey 91  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Halifax / Black Boy / B: Deden,Gina / Z: Thomsen,Hans-Jürgen
............
14
10:05:00
Lissi Reip 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
071
Kleiner Kid  
W / DR / BSche / 2013 / Kid / Montano / B: Seemann-Reip,Claudia / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
15
09:40:00
Anna Lena Bollkämper 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
068
It's me Finesse  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Baldini I / B: Bollkämper,Anna Lena / Z: Otte,Julia
............
15
10:10:00
Lara-Louise Hank 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
166
La Vito 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Stolzenberg / B: Hank,Lara-Louise / Z: Kötz,Eberhard
............
16
09:45:00
Janin Fischer 
GER / RFV Auetal
069
Katano 8  
W / B / 2005 / King Royal / Gharib Ben Lancer ox / B: Fischer,Janin / Z: Lübke,Roy
............
16
10:15:00
Lucia Heidtmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
077
Little Foxy 2  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Le Matsjo (ex Veenstra's Matsj / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Heidtmann,Dr. Sina / Z: ZG Lafrenz,Martina u.Hauke
............
17
09:50:00
Vivien Wolters 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
070
King de Kash  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Kash de Prissey / Carlos DZ / B: Wolters,Vivien / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
............
17
10:20:00
Emilia Bremse 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
095
Mi Biage  
S / DR / Palom / 2005 / The Braes My Mobility / Power Boy / B: Saß,Maren / Z: ZG Kotthaus u.Dreßler,
............
18
09:55:00
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
075
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14 / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Stal Krol,
............
18
10:25:00
Helene Marie Rohde 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
101
My Sambambo  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Grenzhoehes My Ken / Costa / B: Rohde,Helene Marie / Z: Losse,Maren
............
19
10:00:00
Rosemarie Schmidt 
GER / RFV Auetal
076
Liqueur 4  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Likoto xx / Wonderful / B: Schmidt,Rosemarie / Z: Thelker,Harald
............
19
10:30:00
Mila Uebeler 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
103
Neo 39  
W / AQH / R / 2014 / CW Diamonds Show Boy / B: Uebeler,Anne / Z: Rosier,Jan-Geert
............
20
10:05:00
Katharina Stein 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
081
Looney Lord N  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Caletto I / B: Stein,Katharina / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
............
20
10:35:00
Martha Liselotte Neven 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
164
Nobility Queen  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Navignon / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Neven,Yvonne / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
............
21
10:10:00
Carolina Schmidt 
GER / RFS Zentrum Nord e.V.
084
Lucia 211  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Londonderry / Wolkentanz I / B: Schmidt,Carolina / Z: Meier,Wilhelm
............
21
10:40:00
Greta Henriette Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
107
Nogger Boy  
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / No Limit / Kaiser As / B: Hagen,Amelie Josepha / Z: Rebmann,Knut
............
22
10:15:00
Malou Janßen 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
087
Magic Moods  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Carbid / B: Brebeck,Silke / Z: Brebeck,Silke
............
22
10:45:00
Emma Kopf 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
111
Pegasus 475  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Pilgrim's Red / Caid AA / B: Kopf,Tanja / Z: Hinners,Antonius
............
23
10:20:00
Christina Burger 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
099
Mocking Jay 2  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cracker Jack / Monsum / B: Burger,Christina / Z: Wehlert,Sandra
............
23
10:50:00
Lisa Mahnke 
GER / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
120
Rafinia vom Claashof  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Ramiro's Son II / Contendro I / B: Mahnke, Lisa u.Sophia, / Z: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan
............
24
10:25:00
Chiara Schmidt 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
106
Nobody 344  
W / B / 2008 / B: Schmidt,Chiara
............
24
10:55:00
Jana Marie Wrage 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
121
Raily 4  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Wrage,Tatjana Sabrina Janina
............
25
10:30:00
Kim Alexandra Lutze 
GER / RFV Auetal
110
Parys 5  
W / Pol. / BTiSc / 2009 / Hurmak / B: Lutze,Kim Alexandra
............
25
11:00:00
Sofia Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
135
SF Beverley  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Mentano K / Cap Cennedy N / 106UP44 / B: ZG Schmücker-Feld, / Z: ZG Schmücker-Feld,
............
26
10:35:00
Anna-Christin Hinzmann 
GER / RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei
115
Prima Ballerina 14  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / B: Wartenweiler,Kelly
............
26
11:05:00
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
137
Singulars De la Soul  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Lord Pezi / B: Heine,Nina-Kristin / Z: Heithaus,Marcel
............
27
10:40:00
Jacqueline Pfaff 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
117
Qarlotta  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Quidamo / Arpeggio / B: Prüter,Nicola / Z: Böhl,Hans-Werner
............
27
11:10:00
Lucia Ackermann 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
140
Spirit of Ireland  
W / Conne / Falbe / 2015 / Tillyochie Uillin Oir / Donegreagh Cuach na Scamaill / B: Ackermann,Gabriela
............
28
10:45:00
Louisa Bäuml 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
119
Rabinos Castell CA  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Rabino / Ravallo / B: Adams,Carmen / Z: Adams,Carmen
............
28
11:15:00
Hanna Marie Koubin 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
147
Summertime B  
W / DR / Db / 2016 / Molenhorn's Springtime / Mambo Moscan / B: Koubin,Lea Marie / Z: Bleck,Andree
............
29
10:50:00
Kirsten Grastorff 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
123
Ribana 171  
S / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Rilke / A Jungle Prince / B: Grastorff,Kirsten / Z: Paul,Martina
............
29
11:20:00
Lina Ladiges 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
155
Unique 129  
S / Ung. / B / 2012 / Toran / Alcatraz / B: Ladiges,Lina
............
30
11:25:00
Elisabeth Emma Heindl 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
001
Abalou 7  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Bon Balou / Astek / B: Heindl,Marlies / Z: Oberfeld,Sybille
............
30
10:55:00
Carolin Goppelt 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
142
Springfever 4  
W / Conne / Schi / 2014 / Blackwoodland Basil / Blue Smokie / B: Goppelt,Carolin
............
31
11:30:00
Amei Kientopp 
GER / RFV Engelschoff e. V.
005
Alfred 81  
W / Pony o.R / Hlf / 2005 / B: Tiedemann,Fabienne
............
31
11:00:00
Michelle Rosenberg 
GER / Haflinger RFV Burg Stargard e. V.
144
Stratego 6  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2012 / Standard / Almfürst / B: Rosenberg,Michelle / Z: ZG Wolfgramm, Fritz u. Dörte,
............
32
11:35:00
Milena Hahlbrock 
GER / RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922
043
Emily 197  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2006 / B: Hahlbrock,Milena
............
32
11:05:00
Anja Rösche 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
146
Summersby 34  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Savoy / Reccio L / B: Rösche,Anja / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
............
33
11:40:00
Lotta Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
088
Majans Keano  
W / WPBR / B / 2008 / Heitrak's Marvin / Bokkesprong Casjmier / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Janssen,J.G
............
33
11:10:00
Marie Grabb 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
149
Sur le Nil  
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / Jonker's Socrates / Don Carlos / B: Grabb,Marie / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
34
11:15:00
Mareike Beck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
156
Vosloge's Karnival  
S / NF / Db / 2002 / Rodlease Mazurka / Vernons Vineyard / B: Berger,Vivien / Z: Diercks,Claudia
............
35
11:20:00
Susann Ulmer 
GER / RFV Auetal
157
Waltzing Matilda 5  
S / KlDRpf / F / 2012 / Weltruhm / B: Ulmer,Susann / Z: Ulmer,Susann
............
36
11:25:00
Jessica Rottmann 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
159
Willox 10  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2016 / Weritano / Sandro / B: Rottmann,Jessica / Z: Port,Markus
............
37
11:30:00
Josephine-Michelle Ramm 
GER / RFV Auetal
004
Alantiano  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Alant / Canto / B: Ramm,Josephine-Michelle / Z: Gräfin von Platen-Hallermund,Inken
............
38
11:35:00
Viola Kramer 
GER / RFV Bokel u.U.
165
Astraviete  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Action-Pezi / Joker Rouge / B: Ziebeck,Saskia / Z: Voßhage,Karl
............