OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:15 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Richter:  Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Wiebke Hennig
Edith Schless-Störtenbecker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Milena Hahlbrock 
GER / RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922
008
Bahia-Blue in the dark  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Nacromancer in the dark / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / B: Fitschen,Bianca / Z: Fitschen,Bianca
............
2
Emilia Wischhof 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
113
Piccatchy  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Satisfaction I / Wandervogel I / B: Wischhof,Heike / Z: Heitgreß,Werner
............
3
Vanessa Wendler 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
049
Floris K  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / For Compliment / Anrit / B: Wendler,Andrea / Z: Kuhlke,Stefanie
............
4
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
054
Gerti- W  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Chalan / B: Winkelmann, Anna u.Frieda, / Z: Wichmann,Gert
............
5
Fabio Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
055
Glencroft Ghandi  
W / Conne / Creme / 2014 / Woodfield Sammy / Templebready Fear Bui / 106MW93 / B: Tafazzoli,Fabio / Z: O'Neill,Joseph
............
6
Louise Kokartis 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
058
Gustav 319  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Salito / B: Kokartis,Louise / Z: Schumeier,Heinrich
............
7
Kaelyn Spiko 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
061
Hesselteichs Golden Money  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Golden Atreju / Good Guffi / B: Spiko,Stiv / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............
8
Julius Hopp 
GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V.
067
Irish Rose S  
S / Conne / Schi / 2004 / Sir Henry / Filou S / 104KD20 / B: Hopp,Dr. Frauke / Z: Spieß,Hella
............
9
Lissi Reip 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
071
Kleiner Kid  
W / DR / BSche / 2013 / Kid / Montano / B: Seemann-Reip,Claudia / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
10
Lucia Heidtmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
077
Little Foxy 2  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Le Matsjo (ex Veenstra's Matsj / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Heidtmann,Dr. Sina / Z: ZG Lafrenz,Martina u.Hauke
............
11
Lotta Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
088
Majans Keano  
W / WPBR / B / 2008 / Heitrak's Marvin / Bokkesprong Casjmier / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Janssen,J.G
............
12
Emilia Bremse 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
095
Mi Biage  
S / DR / Palom / 2005 / The Braes My Mobility / Power Boy / B: Saß,Maren / Z: ZG Kotthaus u.Dreßler,
............
13
Helene Marie Rohde 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
101
My Sambambo  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Grenzhoehes My Ken / Costa / B: Rohde,Helene Marie / Z: Losse,Maren
............
14
Mila Uebeler 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
103
Neo 39  
W / AQH / R / 2014 / CW Diamonds Show Boy / B: Uebeler,Anne / Z: Rosier,Jan-Geert
............
15
Martha Liselotte Neven 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
164
Nobility Queen  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Navignon / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Neven,Yvonne / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
............
16
Greta Henriette Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
107
Nogger Boy  
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / No Limit / Kaiser As / B: Hagen,Amelie Josepha / Z: Rebmann,Knut
............
17
Emma Kopf 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
111
Pegasus 475  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Pilgrim's Red / Caid AA / B: Kopf,Tanja / Z: Hinners,Antonius
............
18
Lisa Mahnke 
GER / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
120
Rafinia vom Claashof  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Ramiro's Son II / Contendro I / B: Mahnke, Lisa u.Sophia, / Z: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan
............
19
Jana Marie Wrage 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
121
Raily 4  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Wrage,Tatjana Sabrina Janina
............
20
Sofia Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
135
SF Beverley  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Mentano K / Cap Cennedy N / 106UP44 / B: ZG Schmücker-Feld, / Z: ZG Schmücker-Feld,
............
21
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
137
Singulars De la Soul  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Lord Pezi / B: Heine,Nina-Kristin / Z: Heithaus,Marcel
............
22
Hanna Marie Koubin 
GER / RV Parkentin e.V.
147
Summertime B  
W / DR / Db / 2016 / Molenhorn's Springtime / Mambo Moscan / B: Koubin,Lea Marie / Z: Bleck,Andree
............
23
Lina Ladiges 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
155
Unique 129  
S / Ung. / B / 2012 / Toran / Alcatraz / B: Ladiges,Lina
............
24
Elisabeth Emma Heindl 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
001
Abalou 7  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Bon Balou / Astek / B: Heindl,Marlies / Z: Oberfeld,Sybille
............
25
Amei Kientopp 
GER / RFV Engelschoff e. V.
005
Alfred 81  
W / Pony o.R / Hlf / 2005 / B: Tiedemann,Fabienne
............
26
Rasmus Heinemann 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
015
Cadamo M  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Escudo I / B: Heinemann,Rasmus / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
27
Lotta Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
021
Cassanjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Schmidt,Andreas / Z: Schramm,Jörg
............
28
Janelle Nunez 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
026
Champion 107  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Charon / Augustinus xx / B: Nunez,Natascha / Z: Overbeck,Karl
............
29
Karlotta Kröger 
GER / RFV Auetal
162
Cixpac  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Gloster / B: Kröger,Johanna / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
30
Clara Drago 
GER / RFV Auetal
045
Escada 186  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Grosso Z / B: Drago,Christiane / Z: Miehe,Käthe
............
31
Milena Hahlbrock 
GER / RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922
043
Emily 197  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2006 / B: Hahlbrock,Milena
............