OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

9 0.85m Barema A ideale tijd (238.3)

Result list: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:55 hrs (15.05.2022)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Lilou Malice 
580
Hombre Van De Mullegracht  
Gelding / Bruin / Flemmingh 87.8107
0 69,66
2
Moo Tamisaft 
551
Don Perignon By Wisbecq  
Gelding / Bruin / Belitys de la Demi-Lune / 104FC58
0 71,24
3
Olivia Vranken 
786
El-pava De Leest  
Gelding / Bay / Pavarotti Van De Helle / 103AK41
0 71,57
4
Liselotte Peeters 
416
0 71,62
5
Tamara De Weyer 
367
Cantiago Vd Vijfheide Z  
Gelding / Schimmel / Cicero Z van Paemel
0 71,71
6
Evrard Nijs 
151
Qiandro  
Gelding / Schimmel / Kentucky Ter Doorn
0 72,06
7
Nikki Heremans 
591
Joly s Gigolo  
Gelding / Vos / Priory Prickle
0 72,96
8
Aline Goyvaerts 
704
Olympia van t valissenhof  
Mare / Vos / kiekeboe
0 66,63
9
Karen Wouters 
589
Kelso  
Gelding / Bruin / Commodo D / 104SD69
0 73,64
10
Annick De Bie 
82
Monocle XX  
Gelding / Schimmel / King s best XX USA
0 74,15
11
Tine Bastiaensen 
710
Marta van de Helle Z  
Mare / Bruin / Mr. Blue
0 65,66
12
Julie Vandenbussche 
737
Couleur Z  
Mare / Divers / Cavalo Z
0 76,58
13
Matthis Goos 
247
vedette van de barthoeve  
Mare / Bruin / Kantje s Fahran
0 62,68
14
Emelien Janssens 
512
Filibert Rose  
Gelding / Bruin / Contact vd heffinck 2100262201
0 77,91
15
Rivano Verstraeten 
116
Juno  
Gelding / Bruin / Unknown
0 78,59
16
Marie-lynn Heuring 
330
Hassing s spirit  
Mare / Divers / fs champion de luxe
0 60,37
17
Chantal Verstraeten 
397
Q  
Gelding / Bruin / Q-verdi
0 88,23
18
Jim De Luyck 
457
Melody  
Mare / Bruin / Etoulon VDL
0 91,96
19
Noa Vandeweyer 
721
Stitch  
Gelding / Vos / Linde Hoeve s Elegant
0 98,52
20
Ellen Heremans 
488
Viale V  
Mare / Vos / Eros Platiere
4 70,50
21
Shannen Vermunicht 
285
Uppistar Z  
Mare / Zwart / Up and down celle broedersbos
4 70,81
22
Annick De Bie 
665
Biluuk G.  
Gelding / Bruin / Unknown
4 71,06
23
Sahra Karakilic 
405
Dempsey Du Haras Des Barrages  
Gelding / Bruin / Obus Delcour Wisbecq
4 68,53
24
Marie-lynn Heuring 
779
Tsigan Van De Nieuwe Heide  
Stallion / Schimmel / Borghof s Gentle Gerwin
4 73,73
25
Jana VERCAMMEN 
340
Ultima Optima  
Mare / Schimmel / Goliath Van De Groenweg
4 80,51
26
Sophie Van Landeghem 
419
Songo v.d. Withoeve  
Gelding / Bruin / O?neill van?t eigenlo
4 80,85
27
Bryce Van Horen 
315
Norris Twinkeling Z  
Gelding / Zwart / Nabab de Reve
4 82,46
28
Tibo Verhoeven 
23
Twinkle Star MLH  
Mare / Bruin / Quick star aristo
4 82,63
29
Febe Liekens 
533
Ilja van de Vinusakker  
Mare / Bruin / Toulon
4 55,31
30
Liselotte Peeters 
284
Quechua Vd Donkhoeve  
Mare / Vos / Kato T Z
4 87,43
31
Sharon Doms 
581
Tjitske  
Mare / Bruin / Armstrong
4 88,43
32
Romina Sanders 
48
Masai J  
Stallion / Schimmel / El Palacio VO
8 75,60
33
Pascale Dockx 
411
Samiro Van het Vijverhof  
Gelding / Bruin
8 76,33
34
Nele Herbots 
585
Cool Men van t Hulgenrode  
Stallion / Schimmel / Colman / 104OD30
8 108,26
35
Lexi Renders 
801
Palma van Bertheim  
Mare / Chesnut / Vigo d''Arsouilles
12 65,27
36
echo hattori 
235
Damon  
Gelding / Vos / Diablo Sun
12 111,33
Marie-lynn Heuring 
550
Borghof S Gentle Gerwin  
Gelding / Schimmel / Arenberg s maurits 213
eliminated
Febe Liekens 
487
Utopia  
Mare / Bruin
eliminated
Amanda Cesky 
21
Jeanine  
Mare / Bruin
eliminated
Out of competition
Noa Heylen 
652
Naturel  
Mare / Schimmel / I m Special De Muze