OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02/1 Individual Junior 1*

Starting Order: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:21 hrs (27.05.2022)
Judges:  C: BLAZEK Dalibor (CZE)
B: INGELSSON Carina (SWE)
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Josephine Vedel S√łndergaard Nielsen 
Hanne Haagen-Hansen (DEN) - Lunger
DEN
16
Cor De La Salle Nygaard  
G / Other / 2011 / Daylight / Tiberias / 107LY56
............
2
Ella Bryne Smogeli 
Nienke De Wolff (NED) - Lunger
NOR
21
Christmas Ps Z  
G / ZANG / Chestnut / 2013 / Cosun / Karandasj / 106UR10
............
3
Max Tage Valdemar √ėverland 
Nienke De Wolff (NED) - Lunger
NOR
21
Christmas Ps Z  
G / ZANG / Chestnut / 2013 / Cosun / Karandasj / 106UR10
............
4
Amy Van Dam 
Sandra Kielemoes (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
8
Hermes Magdalon  
G / BWP / Grey / 2007 / Centolys Z / Nikita Van Thornesele / 107SQ41
............
5
Mia Bugge 
Emely Hengesbach (GER) - Lunger
GER
28
Chameur 132  
G / HOLST / Grey / 2007 / Clarimo / Cesano / 106LS73
............
6
Lukas Heitmann 
Emely Hengesbach (GER) - Lunger
GER
28
Chameur 132  
G / HOLST / Grey / 2007 / Clarimo / Cesano / 106LS73
............
7
Marjoleine Hosewol 
Ann Proost (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
4
Falke  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / Sir Oldenburg / Greta Garbo / 106LT64
............
8
Mira Thiel 
Konstantin Mark (GER) - Lunger
GER
36
Eckstein 10  
G / ZWEIB / Bay / 2008 / Escudeur / Komtur Xx / 105DH27
............
9
Alina Kadriu 
Luise Wiedermann (GER) - Lunger
GER
45
Las Vegas 224  
G / Bay / 2012 / Waikiki / 106SY72
............
10
Seraphia Neuhaus 
Luise Wiedermann (GER) - Lunger
GER
45
Las Vegas 224  
G / Bay / 2012 / Waikiki / 106SY72
............
11
Finja Eyers 
Anna Brinkmann (GER) - Lunger
GER
35
Dorian Gray Sn  
G / HANN / Other / 2007 / Diamond Hit / Rohdiamant / 104KP01
............
12
Mette Irausquin 
Matty Irausquin (NED) - Lunger
NED
62
India  
M / Black / 2006 / 107UK08
............
13
Justine Lindhorst 
Andrea Lindhorst (GER) - Lunger
GER
49
Quantinio  
G / BRAND / Chestnut / 2007 / Quaterman 2 / Abanos / 105RQ78
............
14
Alva Eriksson 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
15
Elin Terkildsen 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
16
Ida Nickel 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
17
Moa Ekeroth 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
18
Manon van der Veer 
Nicky Heyboer (NED) - Lunger
NED
60
Buick Hill  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / Uphill / 105NL01
............
19
Lina Wiedermann 
Luise Wiedermann (GER) - Lunger
GER
45
Las Vegas 224  
G / Bay / 2012 / Waikiki / 106SY72
............
20
Tessa Vos 
Nienke De Wolff (NED) - Lunger
NED
64
Wallis  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2003 / Pardon / Iglesias / 107HI00
............
21
Janne Callebert 
Konraad Vergauwen (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
5
Fantastic Glory  
G / HANN / Bay / 2015 / Fantastic / Quaterback / 107QZ74
............
22
Sam Aerts 
Dirk Borgmans (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
7
Hermes  
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2007 / Bonnie Prince Charlie / Obelisque Normand / 105YH56
............