OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

09/2 Indivdual Junior 2*

Starting Order: 30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:43 hrs (29.05.2022)
Judges:  C: INGELSSON Carina (SWE)
B: ADAMKOVA Aneta (CZE)
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Moa Ekeroth 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
2
Elin Terkildsen 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
66
Feel Good  
G / Bay / 2009 / Fuerst Grandios / Quattro B / 107TT54
............
3
Jule Tiggemann 
Chiara Plate (GER) - Lunger
GER
29
Con Chello G  
G / WESTF / Bay / 2012 / Confiance 4 / Rio Zeus / 107SY81
............
4
Lotte van der Vight 
Dirk Borgmans (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
7
Hermes  
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2007 / Bonnie Prince Charlie / Obelisque Normand / 105YH56
............
5
Mette Irausquin 
Matty Irausquin (NED) - Lunger
NED
62
India  
M / Black / 2006 / 107UK08
............
6
Tessa Vos 
Nienke De Wolff (NED) - Lunger
NED
64
Wallis  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2003 / Pardon / Iglesias / 107HI00
............
7
Silja Lees 
Nienke De Wolff (NED) - Lunger
FIN
64
Wallis  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2003 / Pardon / Iglesias / 107HI00
............
8
Marie Futtrup 
Pia Sorensen (DEN) - Lunger
DEN
15
Boston  
G / Bay / 2005 / 104TW76
............
9
Imogen Bexon 
Suzi Cusick (GBR) - Lunger
GBR
23
River Of Thyme  
2006 / 104SY69
............
10
Jolien Aerts 
Ann Proost (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
4
Falke  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / Sir Oldenburg / Greta Garbo / 106LT64
............
11
Janne Callebert 
Konraad Vergauwen (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
5
Fantastic Glory  
G / HANN / Bay / 2015 / Fantastic / Quaterback / 107QZ74
............
12
Alexia Stange 
Corinna Mauff (GER) - Lunger
GER
32
Desperado 258  
G / PZHK (SP) / Other / 2006 / Lemat / Druzba / 104GZ59
............
13
Julie Broeng Christensen 
Allan Laudrup (DEN) - Lunger
DEN
17
Hornbeck's Crixus  
S / Black / 2012 / 107EU66
............
14
Victoria Ellegaard 
Allan Laudrup (DEN) - Lunger
DEN
17
Hornbeck's Crixus  
S / Black / 2012 / 107EU66
............
15
Wilma Baden Askbo 
Allan Laudrup (DEN) - Lunger
DEN
17
Hornbeck's Crixus  
S / Black / 2012 / 107EU66
............
16
Saar Borgmans 
Dirk Borgmans (BEL) - Lunger
BEL
7
Hermes  
G / BWP / Chestnut / 2007 / Bonnie Prince Charlie / Obelisque Normand / 105YH56
............
17
Milly Jessett 
Suzi Cusick (GBR) - Lunger
GBR
23
River Of Thyme  
2006 / 104SY69
............
18
Olivia Neilands 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
68
Quarterback Haerup  
G / Bay / 2010 / Federico XX / Diplomat / 106CH06
............
19
Julia Lindqvist 
Daniela Fiskbaek (SWE) - Lunger
SWE
68
Quarterback Haerup  
G / Bay / 2010 / Federico XX / Diplomat / 106CH06
............
20
Joke Tepest 
Friederike Schillings (GER) - Lunger
GER
53
Turtock  
G / RHEIN / Bay / 2000 / Tänzer / Foxtrott / GER45221
............
21
Mira Thiel 
Konstantin Mark (GER) - Lunger
GER
36
Eckstein 10  
G / ZWEIB / Bay / 2008 / Escudeur / Komtur Xx / 105DH27
............
22
Alisa Koopmann 
Claudia Döller-Ossenberg-Engels (GER) - Lunger
GER
40
Flying Dutchman  
G / KWPN / Black / 2010 / Sir Oldenburg / Nimmerdor / 106BK44
............
23
Romy Schlange 
Tristan Mössmer (GER) - Lunger
GER
31
Costa A  
G / KWPN / Other / 2007 / Ungaro / Flemmingh / 107HO98
............
24
Emely Hendle 
Stephanie Kohl (GER) - Lunger
GER
37
Enzo  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / Ukato / San Patrignano Mister / 106MY92
............
25
Justine Lindhorst 
Andrea Lindhorst (GER) - Lunger
GER
49
Quantinio  
G / BRAND / Chestnut / 2007 / Quaterman 2 / Abanos / 105RQ78
............
26
Michelle Husser 
Stephanie Kohl (GER) - Lunger
GER
37
Enzo  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2009 / Ukato / San Patrignano Mister / 106MY92
............
27
Lena Froböse 
Tabea Struck (GER) - Lunger
GER
34
Djaibolo  
G / HANN / Other / 2011 / Dancier / Friedensfuerst 1 / 107LK22
............
28
Johanna Timm 
Hendrik Brühl (GER) - Lunger
GER
33
Diavolo Of Farms End  
G / RHEIN / Bay / 2003 / Grosso's Erbe / Lancer II / 105GC91
............
29
Mia Kluge 
Hendrik Brühl (GER) - Lunger
GER
33
Diavolo Of Farms End  
G / RHEIN / Bay / 2003 / Grosso's Erbe / Lancer II / 105GC91
............
30
Paula Waskowiak 
Tabea Struck (GER) - Lunger
GER
34
Djaibolo  
G / HANN / Other / 2011 / Dancier / Friedensfuerst 1 / 107LK22
............