Youngstertour

11 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:54 Uhr (27.05.2022)

Richter:  Gundula Fischer
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit CMH Logo
1
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
599
Duke of Ice  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Otten,Volker / Z: ZG Löer u.Meyer,
0.00 69.89
2
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
149
Calisto 52  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / 107MU40 / B: Wilke,Daniela / Z: Steuer,Lothar
0.00 71.37
3
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
1397
Zeppelin 25  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Zinedine / Capriol / B: Granzow,Matthias / Z: Granzow, Maren u.Matthias,
0.00 72.05
4
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1331
Untouchable 33  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quinar / B: Keil,Wolfgang / Z: Vollersen,Johann
0.00 72.08
5
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
432
Cosmo 121  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Ciaco's Son S / Korsar I / 107MX41 / B: Kortsch,Christine / Z: Nordt,Janine
0.00 73.41
6
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
1040
Nato van de Brouwershoeve  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Nonstop / Air Jordan / B: Raible,Dalina / Z: B.V.B.A.Brouwershoeve,
0.00 73.97
7
Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
356
Clayre  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stargold / Colestus / B: Heckel,Henry / Z: Heckel,Henry
0.00 75.04
8
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
537
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
0.00 75.69
9
Maximilian Schreiber 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
860
Kabuki 6  
S / KWPN / F / 2015 / Harley VDL / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Glanemann,Christian
0.00 78.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
431
Cosima FRH  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / 107KA05 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
0.00 78.76
11
Michael Zwingmann 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V
376
Cocodello  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quite Capitol / B: Mackerodt,Heidrun / Z: Mackerodt,Heidrun
0.00 81.19
12
Maren Prendel 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
1196
Sam HS  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Stakkato / Raphael / B: Schröder,Annegret / Z: Schröder,Annegret
0.00 82.84
13
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
355
Clay 16  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Schröder,Ulrike / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
1.00 85.89
14
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
548
Django 401  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Grannus / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Koppelmann,Barbara
4.00 75.91
15
Michael Zwingmann 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V
1321
True Cornet  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Teich,Regula / Z: Diekmann,Robert
4.00 78.61
16
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
188
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / 106XG19 / B: Philipp,Marc / Z: Wulf,Sven
4.00 80.39
17
Frieda Pawandenat 
GER / SG Groß Stieten e.V.
333
Chloe 38  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Coriander / B: Pawandenat,Ramona / Z: Ecke,Martina
4.00 81.44
18
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
229
Casaltinero  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin / 106WJ10 / B: Stahlberg,Peter / Z: Schröder,Christian
4.00 82.47
19
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
903
Kornelius BIC  
W / SWB / B / 2015 / Corporal VDL / C-Indoctro / 107MR44 / B: Haack,Joachim / Z: ZG Korneliusson,Inger u. Bengt,
4.00 82.57
20
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
861
Kaddylac  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Chin Chin / B: Bock,Holger / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
5.00 84.88
21
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
866
Kannamant Hivette Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly / 107EJ81 / B: Schüssler, Karen u. Horst, / Z: Marteaux,Danny
8.00 75.53
22
Thilo Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
227
Caruso 614  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Quantum / B: October Hill Farm LLC, / Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
8.00 76.93
23
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
557
Don Cor  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino 2 / 106SW80 / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
8.00 80.75
24
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
1114
Quarina 5  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Quaid Fight / Cellestial / B: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
8.00 82.78
25
Patrick Wurm 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
054
Balou Grapi  
W / Old / Schi / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Granulit / 107HL10 / B: Wurm,Patrick / Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger
15.00 93.97
26
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
852
John Doe 5  
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / B: Kühl-Iqbal,Andrea
18.00 91.99
27
Maximilian Schreiber 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
1409
Zürich 8  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Numero Uno / B: Johann Gieseke & Jestar Establesmen / Z: Kurten,J.
20.00 115.00