OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

32 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:51 Uhr (28.05.2022)

Richter:  Gundula Fischer
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote CMH Logo
Abteilung 1
1
Malin Zierenberg 
GER / Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V.
1244
Sitara 16  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Stakkato / Continue / B: Zierenberg,Malin / Z: Ehlen,Marcel
8.60
2
Brian Benedix-Shaker 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
1500
Chino  
W / SCHIM / 2014 / B: Freiherr v. Meerheimb
8.30
3
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
444
Crokke  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Contendros / Carano / 105NC78 / B: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Dyhre Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine
8.10
4
Carlotta Schmöe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
307
Charlotta 47  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cannavaros / Cambridge / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter / Z: Hennings,Detlef
7.90
5
Sina Duden 
GER / RV Zeven
1086
Pina 116  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Pilgrims Son / B: Rohlfing,Anja / Z: Heider,Manfred
7.80
5
Joy Anna Meinicke 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
917
Lancaster 192  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Levkoi / Montezuma / 106VZ56 / B: Meinicke,Dirk / Z: Tutschka,Wolfgang
7.80
6
Brian Benedix-Shaker 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
220
Carlson vom Dach 9  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Cardino / B: Arnold,Marcus / Z: Hansen,Uwe
7.70
7
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
634
Evita de la Chapelle  
S / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Criminal Law xx / 107LV60 / B: Griese,Karl
7.60
7
Angelika Pohlmann-Bartels 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
981
Ludo 34  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Limbus / Calato / B: Pohlmann-Bartels,Angelika / Z: Teßmer,Daniela
7.60
7
Vivienne Stemmann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
166
Cancum 3  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / B: Stemmann,Vivienne / Z: Lenders,Hermann
7.60
Abteilung 2
1
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
1481
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
8.50
2
Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
290
Chalayan  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Chalan / Caligula I / 103VL83 / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
8.20
3
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
538
Dilana 19  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.00
3
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
625
Enzo de Hus  
W / SF / B / 2014 / Conrad de Hus / Baloubet du Rouet / 106PW36 / B: Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina
8.00
5
Thessa Knoop 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
023
Amicello 23  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Acord II / Contender / B: Knoop,Thessa / Z: Thormählen,Jens
7.80
6
Juliane Porth 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1134
Quindano  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Lordanos / B: Karkoschka,Sylvia / Z: Janssen,Gerd
7.70
6
Caroline Hinrichs 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
151
Call me Rasi H 2  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Chap / Leandro / B: Hinrichs,Caroline / Z: Hinrichs,Volker
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Nora Tranins 
GER / RFV Wittingen e. V.
1133
Quinara GS  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Quadam / Escudo I / B: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH,
7.50
18
Greta Marie Hafeneth 
GER / RFV Altendorf u.U. e.V.
1341
Valeur enblanc MB  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Viscount / Gardeulan II / B: Müller,Adolf Karl / Z: Müller,Adolf Karl
7.50
18
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
076
Bene Lutz  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clearway / B: Reimers,Katrin / Z: Reimers,Katrin
7.50
18
Stefanie Wichern 
GER / RV Alvern
1351
Verysmart  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Valentino / Granulit / B: Telker,Cornelia / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
7.50
22
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
504
Deichhof's Grammy  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Contender / B: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert, / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
7.40
23
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
188
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / 106XG19 / B: Philipp,Marc / Z: Wulf,Sven
7.30
23
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
508
Deichhof's Valino  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Valentino / Diarado / B: Vick,Herbert / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
7.30
25
Nora Tranins 
GER / RFV Wittingen e. V.
1228
Shakira GS  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Stakkato / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH,
7.20
26
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
1457
Dr. Erdmann  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / 107LG56 / B: Tödt,Olaf / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
7.10
27
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
1458
Landrino 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / 105vf12 / B: Tödt,Sarah / Z: Schröder,Christian
7.00
27
Maria Linn Schnitzer 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
375
Coco Mambo K  
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Colorit / Grannox / 105SQ84 / B: Ridzkowski,Stefanie / Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
7.00
27
Laura Frank 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
628
Erna 51  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clinton I / Cassini I / B: Frank,Laura / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
7.00
30
Jennifer Boehnke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
319
Chester 331  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Conthargos / Corradino / B: Boehnke,Jennifer / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
6.90
30
Pia Güldner 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
449
Cuba 53  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Larino / Padinus / B: Güldner,Pia / Z: Walley,Andrew
6.90
30
Nadja Ziehlke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
623
Emma LAP  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Embassy I / Montesquieu / B: Philipp,Lucien-Amadeus / Z: Brüggemann,Wilhelm
6.90
33
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
1291
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
6.80
33
Victoria Annabel Wißner 
GER / VRG Schäferhof e.V.
1470
Diablo H  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado / K2 / B: Marzahn,Sven / Z: Hennig,Axel
6.80
35
Chiara Spinsanti 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
919
Lanea 4  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Last Man's Hope / Perigueux / B: Senst,Melvin / Z: Mahnel,Reinhard
6.70
36
Kim Jana Gerken 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
208
Carlanda 8  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Chambertin / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Gerken,Kai
6.30
37
Sina Moriz 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
1018
Mister Tinka MNM  
H / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
5.90
38
Greta Marie Hafeneth 
GER / RFV Altendorf u.U. e.V.
1342
Valory Noire MB  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Gardeulan II / B: Müller,Adolf Karl / Z: Müller,Adolf Karl
5.80
Stefanie Wichern 
GER / RV Alvern
1359
Vienna  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Viscount / Markus Deak xx / B: Telker,Cornelia / Z: Masbaum,Anja
Aufgegeben
Carlotta Schmöe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
386
Colourful 8  
W / Rhld / F / 2016 / Calatos / Kolibri / B: Schmöe,Carlotta / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
Ausgeschieden
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
935
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
Aufgegeben
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
244
Cassalido W  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Levisonn / 107OF47 / B: Weddehage,Werner / Z: Weddehage,Werner
Aufgegeben
Nadja Lange 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
264
Catoki's Bella  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Catoki / Calido I / B: Lange,Nadja / Z: Gerken,Kai
Aufgegeben
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
457
Cynar 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna / Z: Ahrendt,Dr. Bettina
Aufgegeben
Angela Oelkers-Sötje 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
567
Don't stop believin'  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Silvio I / B: Pfeil,Tessa / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
Aufgegeben