OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:15 Uhr (09.07.2022)

Richter:  Stephanie Müller
Georg Bruns
Aufsicht: C.Fröschl
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Gerd Geyer 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
004
Aska Blue  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Askari / Chacco-Blue / B: Ahlmann,Ulrich / Z: Ahlmann,Ulrich
0.00 64.02
36.00 EUR
2
Sonja Schmidt 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
181
Leon 519  
W / ZW / B / 2003 / Lordano / Feuerwerk / B: Bruch,Thomas / Z: Hamm,Wilhelm
0.00 65.11
30.00 EUR
3
Gerd Geyer 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
082
Come Classik  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: BG Ahlmann u.Hedt, / Z: Hedt,Reimer
0.00 68.27
25.00 EUR
4
Steffen Hauter 
GER / RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
322
Cascados  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contados / Cascavelle / 106RP55 / B: Hauter Horses GmbH, / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
0.00 70.80
22.00 EUR
5
Steffen Hauter 
GER / RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
323
Hellosantos  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Hermes de Lux / Comme il faut / 107PX08 / B: Hauter Horses GmbH, / Z: Specht,Joachim
0.00 73.25
21.00 EUR
6
Jule Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
296
Corfu 8  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / For Pleasure / 106HZ08 / B: Eckhardt,Jule / Z: Gutsverwaltung Berl,
0.00 75.06
15.00 EUR
7
Thies Beyer 
GER / RFV Illtal e.V.
330
Ouzo van den HAAGAKERS  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
0.00 75.81
15.00 EUR
8
Noemie Goergen 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
303
Clarté  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarimo / Lorentin I / 106YA43 / B: Thibo,Gilbert / Z: Suomus,Claudia
4.00 65.77
15.00 EUR
9
Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
307
Jougana  
S / BWP / Db / 2009 / Cicero Z / Damiro / B: Specht,Joachim / Z: Eeckman,Guido
4.00 66.28
15.00 EUR
10
Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim
089
Conraldik IV  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Corrado I / Heraldik xx / 105AY78 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Piening,Thies
4.00 68.25
11
Ingo Linn 
GER / RV Bliesberger Hof e.V
120
Don Pedro 137  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Duntroon / Lordano / B: Teuscher,Andrea / Z: Hammer,Claudia
4.00 69.73
= 194.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
266
Ut de B'Neville  
W / SF / F / 2008 / Newton de Kreisker / Arpege Pierreville / 104UL95 / B: Lieser,Lena Maria
4.00 70.43
13
Stefan Colbus 
GER / TRV Heiligenwald e.V.
300
Cascada 99  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Almox Prints J / 105WX35 / B: Colbus,Stefan / Z: Staffe,Pascal
4.00 70.59
14
Joachim Specht 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
309
Caprice 537  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / For Edition I / B: Specht,Joachim / Z: Marquardt,Hermann
4.00 73.34
15
Christiane Boos 
GER / RSG Prüm e.V.
310
Kay van de Hees  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Casago / Catango / 106TV51 / B: Boos,Christiane / Z: Lenssen,Martin
4.00 75.14
16
Luna Sophie Neef 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
178
Lara T  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lasino / Calando I / B: Neef,Luna Sophie / Z: Teufel,Walter
4.00 75.77
17
Anne Oberle 
GER / RSG Rechentalerhof e.V.
184
Locarno 84  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lord Z / Calido I / 107UQ65 / B: Oberle,Anne / Z: Middelkampf,Albrecht
4.00 79.98
18
Muriel Pletschette 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
024
Cancorde de Bo Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Canabis / Concorde / B: Pletschette,Muriel
8.00 68.52
19
Beate Schmitt 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
306
Caro 102  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Canto / B: Käufling,Sabine / Z: Marx,Rudolf
8.00 69.20
20
Martin Zutavern 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
197
Marshall Cogburn  
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Chambertin / Cosinus B / 105GS74 / B: Bischoff,Melanie / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
8.00 71.77
21
Natalie Stäbe 
GER / RV Burgwies
214
Olivia de Kalvarie  
S / BWP / R / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Priobert De Kalvarie / 107EA46 / B: Zens,Ralf / Z: Stal de Kalvarie NV,
8.00 72.61
22
Ralf Zens 
GER / RV Burgwies
152
Hannibal 222  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Lucky Boy / 107JS06 / B: Zens,Ralf / Z: Overmars,T.G.M.
8.00 73.03
23
Philip Hoffmann 
GER / RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
046
Celine 214  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Acorado I / B: Hoffmann,Philip / Z: ZG Dr.B.Lindhaus u.Dr.B.Scharmann,
8.00 74.29
24
Hans-Günter Klein 
GER / RFV Namborn e.V
217
Pandora MS  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Prince Browny / Ragazzo / B: Schenk,Manfred / Z: Schenk,Manfred
8.00 76.92
25
Sonja Schmidt 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
065
Ciacolino S  
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Grandus / B: Schmidt,Sonja / Z: Schmidt,Eugen
12.00 65.78
26
Hans-Günter Klein 
GER / RFV Namborn e.V
224
Prince Charles MS  
W / ZW / Db / 2013 / Prince Browny / Ragazzo / 107BQ09 / B: Schenk,Manfred / Z: Schenk,Manfred
12.00 66.77
27
Valentin Lang 
GER / RSV Käshofen
137
Futjes Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Freeman VDL / Cassandro II / 107CC01 / B: Lang,Dr. Eva / Z: Gröbke,Alexandra
12.00 71.54
28
Hans-Friedrich Kletscher 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
316
Odalisk vd Donkhoeve  
S / BWP / Db / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Calvaro Z / B: Scherrmann,Armin / Z: Quintelier,Gustaaf
12.00 75.36
30
Johanna-Elisabeth Scherer 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
056
Chaya 8  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Concetto / Forsyth / B: Scherer,Johanna-Elisabeth / Z: Leymann,Wilhelm
15.00 91.37
31
Pascal Hasche 
GER / RC Billigheim
264
Umbaro  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Uccello / Landfuerst / 105RB87 / B: Hasche,Pascal / Z: Blohm,Helmut
20.00 73.93
32
Martin Zutavern 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
241
Rokadera B  
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Rosenzauberer / Landjunge / B: Wagner,Susanne / Z: Baur,Peter
24.00 73.94
Caroline Großgloß 
GER / RFV Brücken e.V.
183
Little Easy 4  
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Lordano / Royal Z I / B: Großgloß,Caroline / Z: Danner,Anja
14.00 Ausgeschieden